Alpha Auxey-Duresses

Adam Anthoinette Tisserand Pierre 23/12/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Adam Claude Jeseaulme Philiberte 27/12/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Adam Claudine Garnier Phillebert 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Adam Denise Teuchot François 20/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Adam Jacques Jeseaulme Jacquette 27/12/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Adam Jean Garnier Sébastienne 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Adam Marie Baillot Jean 21/6/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Adam Marye Garnier François 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Adam Pierre Gaulthier Françoise 21/12/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Adam Pierrette Garnier Philippe 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Adam Vivand Teuchot Anthoinette 20/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
André Jeanne Baillot Estienne 14/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Anginot Catherine Dury Maximilien 11/9/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Arnier Claudine Bugnot Edmé 27/7/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Arnier Jacques Lytard Jeanne 26/11/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Arnout Barbe Clavelot Claude 28/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Arnout Françoise Clavelot Jean 28/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Arnout Isaac Jeannin Jeanne 23/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Bachelet Jean Guillon Anne 26/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Bachelet Pierre Lardillon Jeanne 14/12/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Baillot Estienne André Jeanne 14/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Baillot Humberte Courtépée Jean 23/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Baillot Jean Adam Marie 21/6/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Baillot Jean Pierre Pierrette 27/12/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Baillot Jean Veau Pierrette 21/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Baptault Marye Barollet Maitieu 1/11/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Baptaut Barbe Veau Jean 26/10/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Baptaut Marguerite Veau Claude 26/10/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Barain Pierre Daillyot Claudine 9/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Baraut Hurbaine Jacquinot Claude 10/11/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Barbier Jean Clerc Magdeleine 26/1/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Barbier Jean Laveau Claudine 21/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Barolet Mathieu Deveney Claudine 19/12/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Barollet Anne Rollain Edmé 20/11/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Barollet Anthoine Jaubard Jeanne 18/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Barollet Barbe Pollin Jean 28/10/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Barollet Maitieu Baptault Marye 1/11/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Barollet Mathieu Rollain Jeanne 7/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Barollet Phillebert Bouzereau Jeanne 26/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Barollet Phillebert Guenot Jeanne 15/1/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Barollet Pierre Poulalier Claudine 10/11/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Barollet Pierre Roux Françoise 10/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Barollet Pierrette Delagrange Pierre 8/10/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Barollet Pierrette Rollain Claude 7/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Barterand Jean-Baptiste Boillot Claudine 6/2/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Bartot Jeanne Poulleau Pierre 12/12/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Batault Estiennette Maledan Claude 26/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Batault Jacques Monatin Pierrette 29/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Batault Jacquette Pagan Philippe 20/6/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Batault Jean Clerc Jeanne 5/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Batault Jeanne Raveau Jean 10/1/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Batault Louys Febvre Françoise 10/12/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Batault Philiberte Davault François 8/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Batault Phillebert Charière Edmée 19/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Batault Philleberte Delapierre Pierre 30/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Bataut Anne Bernard Jean 6/6/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Bataut Claude Delavaut Pierrette 15/6/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Bataut Claudine Petiot Jean 20/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Bataut Esmiland Picard Anne 25/0/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Bataut Françoise Potier Charle 28/11/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Bataut Jean Fichot Michelle 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Bataut Jeanne Jarlot Guillaume 23/10/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Bataut Marguerite Fichot Charles 24/1/1677 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Bataut Marye Careul Jean 4/12/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Bataut Phillebert Gaulthier Humberte 19/3/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Bataut Pierrette Caryon Gabriel 29/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Bataut Pierrette Petiot Estienne 20/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Baumard Jean Labelle Françoise 27/10/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Baumard Lazare Tiercin Claudine 7/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Bazan Philibert Robert Anne 15/9/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Beau Catherine Collin Philibert 15/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Beau François Beroret Philleberte 14/7/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Belin Edmiland Canion Marye 16/11/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Benoist Jeanne Delaplanche Ylaire 20/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Bergeret Anne Charière Michel 29/4/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Bergeret Gabrielle Robert Vivand 12/5/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Bergeret Jacquette Careul François 11/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Bergeret Lazare Picard Claude 13/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Bergeret Philippe Drouhot Anne 15/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Bergeret Vivand Nauldin Jacquette 18/12/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Bernard Jean Bataut Anne 6/6/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Beroret Philleberte Beau François 14/7/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Bertain Jean Lebeau Françoise 3/1/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Berthélémy Edmée Martin Anthoine 18/1/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Berthélémy Gillebert Chaudelot Marguerite 26/2/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Berthélémy Gillette Rocaut Dimanche 23/1/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Berthelémy Huguette Quinard Nicolas 8/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Berthélémy Jean Boussu Anthoinette 10/2/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Berthélémy Jeanne Sébillot Claude 17/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Berthélémy Jean-Phillebert Gagnare Pierrette 17/11/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Berthélémy Pierre Chaudelot Anne 26/2/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Berthélémy Pierrette Guenot Nicolas 20/11/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Berthelon Claude Carion Anthoinette 16/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Bessey Dimanche Camut François 4/11/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Bessey Pierre Camut Pierrette 4/11/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Beussey François Ponnelle Jeanne 20/12/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Beussey Pierre Larigauldet Pierrette 9/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Beussy Claude Laurent Jeanne 6/1/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Beussy François Robert Henriette 20/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Beussy Jean Guyard Lazare 16/5/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Biarry Anne Regnaut François 17/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Biarry Jean Meussy Jeanne 8/1/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Biarry Phillebert Guyard Jeanne 16/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Biary Marguerite Bouzereau Vivand 23/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Bidault François Mouchet Vivande 1/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Billard Anthoine Pacqueau Dimanche 13/11/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Bisepierre Denise Boillot Jean-Baptiste 7/11/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Blegny Philippe Delavault Esmilande 8/4/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Boillot André Brugnot Philleberte 18/11/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Boillot Claude Chareton Jeanne 23/12/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Boillot Claudine Barterand Jean-Baptiste 6/2/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Boillot Edmé Charbonnier Jeanne 8/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Boillot Estiennette Labelle Phillebert 22/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Boillot Jacques Gratout Marye 0/0/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Boillot Jean-Baptiste Bisepierre Denise 7/11/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Boillot Jean-Baptiste Pacqueau Lazare 7/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Boillot Jeanne Labelle Jean 22/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Boillot Martenne Larigauldet Blaise 1/2/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Boillot Philippe Henry Anne 15/12/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Boillot Vivande Delapierre Claude 20/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Boillot Vivande Regnard Denys 11/12/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Boire Abraham Ropiteau Marie 9/10/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Boisseaut Claude Mercier Anne 21/3/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Boisseaut Martin Tournier Marguerite 13/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Boisselier Denis Poifoulot Anne 25/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Bonnot Claude Gaudot Adrienne 23/4/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Bonnot Jean Menaut Pierrette 8/12/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Bouchelet François Vallot Jeanne 3/12/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Bouey Claude Trompeau Marguerite 30/12/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Boullenot Claude Carimentrant Jeanne 13/7/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Boulley Jean Mocquin Henriette 25/11/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Bourey Marye Robert Claude 22/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Boussu Anthoine Gaudelot Philleberte 18/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Boussu Anthoinette Berthélémy Jean 10/2/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Boussu Marguerite Gaudelot Vivand 2/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Bouzereau Anne Doutay Jean 9/2/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Bouzereau Anne Nauldin Mathieu 6/10/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Bouzereau Anthoine Gaitot Françoise 15/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Bouzereau Bernard Pelerain Claudine 23/1/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Bouzereau Claude Drouhot Claudine 27/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Bouzereau Claude Nauldin Jeanne 3/5/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Bouzereau Claude Tacle Pierrette 25/8/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Bouzereau Claudine Lievre Jean 21/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Bouzereau Denys Condaut Françoise 26/10/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Bouzereau Jean Latour Anne 6/2/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Bouzereau Jean Nauldin Huguette 6/10/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Bouzereau Jean Taulpinot Jacqueline 29/12/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Bouzereau Jeanne Poussy Jean 4/3/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Bouzereau Jeanne Barollet Phillebert 26/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Bouzereau Jeanne Condaut Jean-Baptiste 25/10/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Bouzereau Jeanne Foucherot Claude 29/5/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Bouzereau Jeanne Mineaux Jacques 30/10/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Bouzereau Jeanne Rollain Philibert 31/1/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Bouzereau Jeanne Titard François 30/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Bouzereau Magdeleine Mercier Claude 29/10/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Bouzereau Philibert Ponssot Jeanne 27/5/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Bouzereau Pierrette Titard Jean 11/5/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Bouzereau Pierrette Mastrot Jean 24/6/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Bouzereau Vivand Biary Marguerite 23/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Bretain Romain Gaultherot Jeanne 16/2/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Brivot Pierre Guillot Jeanne 25/7/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Brugnot Françoise Delapierre Jacques 10/2/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Brugnot Huguette Rocault Jean 10/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Brugnot Jeanne Robert Vivand 20/2/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Brugnot Philleberte Boillot André 18/11/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Brugnot Philleberte Robert Jean 20/2/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Bugnot Anthoinette Sassenaye Jean 14/9/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Bugnot Claudine Carut Jean 6/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Bugnot Edmé Arnier Claudine 27/7/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Bugnot François Burard Pierrette 14/0/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Bugnot Françoise Petiot Sébastien 11/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Bugnot Jeanne Mineault Pierre 23/11/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Bugnot Phillebert Rousseau Pierrette 27/7/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Burard Claudine Guenot Nicolas 28/6/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Burard Jacquette Martin Pierre 30/8/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Burard Pierrette Bugnot François 14/0/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Bureault Philleberte Pacqueau Louys 27/10/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Burrard Estiennette Pellain Pierre 9/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Caillet Françoise Champgarnier Jean 15/10/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Caillet Françoise Michot Pierre 18/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Caillet Jean Mouchet Vivande 21/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Callain Nicolle Pelletier Jean 17/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Camut François Bessey Dimanche 4/11/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Camut Pierrette Bessey Pierre 4/11/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Caneton Jeanne Vachey Phillebert 28/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Canion Marye Belin Edmiland 16/11/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Careul François Bergeret Jacquette 11/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Careul Jean Bataut Marye 4/12/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Carimentrant Jeanne Boullenot Claude 13/7/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Carion Anthoinette Berthelon Claude 16/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Carré Lazare Morot Vivande 13/5/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Carré Pierre Millary Reine 10/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Carré Sébastienne Lion Pierre 6/2/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Carut Jean Bugnot Claudine 6/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Caryon Claude Roy Claudine 13/9/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Caryon Gabriel Bataut Pierrette 29/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Champgarnier Claudine Gagnare Pierre 20/11/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Champgarnier Edmé Passerotte Geneviève 17/11/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Champgarnier Esmée Dumont Jehan 11/11/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Champgarnier Jacques Couché Magdeleine 2/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Champgarnier Jean Caillet Françoise 15/10/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Champgarnier Jean Delapierre Claudine 29/1/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Champgarnier Jeanne Fornerot Pierre 23/10/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Champgarnier Toussaint Millary Lazare 4/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Champion Claude Menault Denise 10/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Champion Claude Menault Denise 10/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Champion Marye Flagey Claude 6/11/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Chanet Benoiste Jaubard Jean 14/11/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Charbonneau Estienne Chauvelot Jeanne 16/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Charbonnier Claudine Drot Jean 20/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Charbonnier Estienne Mineaux Jeanne 20/10/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Charbonnier Jeanne Boillot Edmé 8/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Charbonnier Jeanne Passerotte Claude 6/12/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Chareton Jeanne Boillot Claude 23/12/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Charière Claude Paradin Catherine 21/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Charière Edmée Batault Phillebert 19/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Charière Estiennette Petiot Jean 6/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Charière Jehan Paradin Nicolle 21/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Charière Michel Bergeret Anne 29/4/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Chariere Simon Poireault Claudine 20/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Chariot Jean Robert Dimanche 1/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Charriere Phillebert Meussy Françoise 29/6/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Charrière Sireuse Petiot Claudine 4/2/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Chaudelot Anne Berthélémy Pierre 26/2/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Chaudelot Marguerite Berthélémy Gillebert 26/2/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Chaudlot Vivand Velain Marguerite 25/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Chauvelot Anthoine Desconclat Claudine 15/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Chauvelot Claude Veau Brigide 6/0/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Chauvelot Jeanne Charbonneau Estienne 16/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Chauvelot Marguerite Condaut Phillebert 6/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Chauvelot Pierrette Prevostet Léonard 2/6/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Chevalier Claudine Veau Jean 23/11/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Chevalier Jeanne Delavault Jean 26/5/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Chevalier Jeanne Veau Sébastien 23/11/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Chevalier Pierrette Meussy François 29/11/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Chevallier Jean Gorget Anthoinette 3/3/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Chevillard Philibert Loire Jeanne 2/1/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Chicotat Anne Seguin Jean 7/10/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Chinelle Mongeot Taulpenot Jeanne 28/5/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Chouet Françoise Tavernier Phillebert 30/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Clarget Jeanne Lambert Jean 24/2/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Claudelot Claudine Guénot Claude 11/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Claudelot Jean Guénot Marguerite 11/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Claudelot Michel Oudineau Anne 10/4/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Clavelot Claude Arnout Barbe 28/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Clavelot Claude Passerotte Marie 20/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Clavelot Denise Passerotte Claude 20/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Clavelot Estienne Seguin Jeanne 23/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Clavelot Jacques Finet Claudine 6/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Clavelot Jean Arnout Françoise 28/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Clerc Jeanne Batault Jean 5/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Clerc Jeanne Largy Jean 14/2/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Clerc Magdeleine Barbier Jean 26/1/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Clerget Jeanne Gautheron Jean 11/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Collain Claudine François Denys 23/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Collain Marguerite François Jean 23/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Collin Edmée Gaudelot Claude 14/10/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Collin Philibert Beau Catherine 15/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Comegrain Claude Gagnare Anne 7/2/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Compain Phillebert Laurend Théodorine 8/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Compte Jean Marillier Denise 15/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Condault François Robert Henriette 25/10/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Condaut Françoise Bouzereau Denys 26/10/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Condaut Jean-Baptiste Bouzereau Jeanne 25/10/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Condaut Jeanne François Jean 23/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Condaut Phillebert Chauvelot Marguerite 6/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Corcot Marguerite Monthelie Pierre 11/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Corneau Pierrette Petiot Pierre 18/12/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Cortot Marguerite Pasquaud Philippe 13/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Couché Magdeleine Champgarnier Jacques 2/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Couche Marguerite Roidot François 6/5/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Coudault Marie Lallay Jean 2/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Courtépée Claudine Diot Jacques 23/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Courtépée François Motot Jeanne 25/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Courtépée Jean Baillot Humberte 23/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Crestaine Claudine Jaubard Sébastien 21/2/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Crestaine Jeanne Jaubard Nicolas 21/2/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Crestanier Jeanne Larigauldet Jean 14/1/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Crestanier Pierre Taulpenot Claudine 14/1/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Cretainier Pierre Guenot Simonne 25/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Cretainne Estiennette Meneré Claude 26/10/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Creuchet Cassiene Jaubard Toussaint 10/0/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Cruchet Pierrette Febvre Vivand 9/12/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Daillyot Claudine Barain Pierre 9/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Dauphin Jean Rolland Françoise 7/2/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Davault François Batault Philiberte 8/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Davault François Rozerot Pierrette 15/11/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Davignon Vivand Gagnare Philleberte 28/4/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Declouclat François Meussy Anne 2/10/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Deconclat Jean Deschamp Adrienne 19/12/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Deconclat Pierre Deschamp Marie 19/12/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Deconclat Pierrette Vidal Jean 2/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delacharère Estiennette Guyot Jacques 12/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Delacharière Anthoine Labelle Rayne 15/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Delacharière Claudine Jeseaulme Jacques 24/11/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Delacharière Noël Ducloux Jeanne 7/2/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Delacharière Noël Labelle Jeanne 17/9/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Delacharière Vivand Mercier Françoise 7/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Delacroix Jean Taboureau Oudette 14/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Delagrange Esmiland Matherot Jeanne 11/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Delagrange Esmiland Matiot Jeanne 22/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Delagrange Françoise Guyot Jean 14/11/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Delagrange Françoise Matiot Anthoine 22/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Delagrange Françoise Nyot Pierre 5/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Delagrange Jean Guyot Jeanne 26/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Delagrange Jean Roussard Pierrette 6/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Delagrange Jeanne Ducloux Jean 2/2/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Delagrange Noël Lebrault Pierrette 14/9/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delagrange Philibert Nyot Anne 5/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Delagrange Pierre Barollet Pierrette 8/10/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Delagrange Pierrette Matiot Jacques 22/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Delagrange Pierrette Meneaux Pierre 3/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Delapierre Armand Grizot Claude 17/2/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Delapierre Claude Boillot Vivande 20/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Delapierre Claudine Champgarnier Jean 29/1/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Delapierre Claudine Goillet Anne 29/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Delapierre Jacques Brugnot Françoise 10/2/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Delapierre Pierre Batault Philleberte 30/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Delaplanche Claudine Mussy Jacques 3/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Delaplanche Claudine Roy Maximilien 24/6/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Delaplanche François Raveau Marguerite 9/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delaplanche Jeanne Delatour Pierre 1/1/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delaplanche Lazare Poifoulot Jacquette 16/6/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Delaplanche Philibert Gallotte Marguerite 23/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Delaplanche Phillebert Joubard Lazare 21/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Delaplanche Romain Nauldin Pierrette 15/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Delaplanche Vivand Gallotte Anne 23/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Delaplanche Ylaire Benoist Jeanne 20/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Delarue Estiennette Taulpenot Phillebert 19/1/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Delarue Jeanne Taulpenot Jean 29/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delatour Claude Lardillon Jehanne 20/12/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Delatour Claudine Pelletier Humbert 30/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Delatour Françoise Sassenay Charles 13/1/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Delatour Françoise Tiercin Jean 23/11/1649 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Delatour Jean Jeseaulme Georgette 24/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Delatour Jeanne Nauldin Jean 31/3/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Delatour Jeanne Parand François 13/9/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Delatour Pierre Delaplanche Jeanne 1/1/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delatour Vivand Pellerain Vivande 16/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Delavault Esmilande Blegny Philippe 8/4/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delavault Jean Chevalier Jeanne 26/5/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Delavaut Pierrette Bataut Claude 15/6/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
De-Louny Anne Gaulthier Jean 27/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
De-Louny Philibert Vacle Jeanne 27/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Deschamp Adrienne Deconclat Jean 19/12/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Deschamp Marie Deconclat Pierre 19/12/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Desconclat Claudine Chauvelot Anthoine 15/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Desplanche Françoise Gallot Philibert 28/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Deveney Claudine Barolet Mathieu 19/12/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Diot Jacques Courtépée Claudine 23/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Dombrot Marie Gaulthier Georges 8/2/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Donneau Jeanne Passerotte Jean 27/1/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Doriande Thérèse Lambert Jean 15/11/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Dorlain Nicolas Gaudelot Philleberte 28/8/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Doutay Jean Bouzereau Anne 9/2/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Doutay Jean Gaulthier Edmée 1/12/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Drot Jean Charbonnier Claudine 20/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Drouhot Anne Bergeret Philippe 15/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Drouhot Claudine Bouzereau Claude 27/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Drouhot Claudine Vacherot Edmé 30/6/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Drouhot Denise Vacherot Jean 30/6/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Drouhot Jeanne Roux Joseph 26/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Dubois Oudette Guillon Estienne 25/7/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Duboys Jean Roy Pierrette 2/7/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Duchemin Estienne Parend Claudine 8/1/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Duchemin Sébastien Menaut Claudine 16/12/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Ducloux Claudine Symon Anthoine 2/2/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Ducloux Jean Delagrange Jeanne 2/2/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Ducloux Jeanne Delacharière Noël 7/2/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Dumex François Garnier Denise 22/0/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Dumont Benoiste Guillemard Jean 14/5/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Dumont Jehan Champgarnier Esmée 11/11/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Dupain Edmé Fichot Lazare 25/7/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Dury Maximilien Anginot Catherine 11/9/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Farize Claudine Guillemard Pierre 8/4/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Febvre Françoise Batault Louys 10/12/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Febvre Vivand Cruchet Pierrette 9/12/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Fichot Charles Bataut Marguerite 24/1/1677 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Fichot Claude Roy Brigide 6/3/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Fichot Lazare Dupain Edmé 25/7/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Fichot Michelle Bataut Jean 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Finet Claude Gaulier Huguette 18/12/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Finet Claudine Clavelot Jacques 6/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Flagey Claude Champion Marye 6/11/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Forey Claude Petiot Estiennette 6/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Fornerot Pierre Champgarnier Jeanne 23/10/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Foucherot Claude Bouzereau Jeanne 29/5/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Fourain Edmé Pellerain Barbe 26/5/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
François Denys Collain Claudine 23/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
François Jean Collain Marguerite 23/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
François Jean Condaut Jeanne 23/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
François Jean Regnard Jeanne 24/11/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Froment Claude Viollette Louise 24/7/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Gagnare Anne Comegrain Claude 7/2/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Gagnare Anthoine Garnier Denise 25/1/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gagnare Anthoine Girardin Jeanne 12/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Gagnare Claude Passerotte Jeanne 7/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gagnare Henriette Veau Jean 5/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Gagnare Jean Girardin Jeanne 10/2/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gagnare Magdeleine Loidereault Jean 13/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Gagnare Marguerite Gaulthier François 22/10/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Gagnare Philleberte Davignon Vivand 28/4/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Gagnare Pierre Champgarnier Claudine 20/11/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Gagnare Pierre Veau Louise 22/4/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Gagnare Pierrette Berthélémy Jean-Phillebert 17/11/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Gaignare Claudine Poullalier Jean 6/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Gaitot Françoise Bouzereau Anthoine 15/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Gallot Philibert Desplanche Françoise 28/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Gallot Phillebert Nauldin Esmée 15/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Gallotte Anne Delaplanche Vivand 23/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Gallotte Jean Jaulard Jacquette 29/11/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Gallotte Marguerite Delaplanche Philibert 23/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Garcher Jean Vacle Anne 16/1/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Garnier Claude Lobereaut Philiberte 22/12/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Garnier Claudine Jarlot Jacques 5/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Garnier Denise Gagnare Anthoine 25/1/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Garnier Denise Dumex François 22/0/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Garnier Denise Malacquin Pierre 30/1/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Garnier François Adam Marye 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Garnier François Nauldin Claudine 20/2/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Garnier François Veau Anne 10/1/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Garnier Jean Taulpenot Anne 29/6/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Garnier Philippe Adam Pierrette 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Garnier Phillebert Adam Claudine 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Garnier Philleberte Joubard Pierre 9/1/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Garnier Pierre Potier Hugues 18/1/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Garnier Sébastienne Adam Jean 7/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Gaudelet Nicolas Guillon Claudine 15/3/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Gaudelot Anthoinette Lauvernay Jacques 28/7/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Gaudelot Anthoinette Roy Claude 28/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gaudelot Claude Collin Edmée 14/10/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Gaudelot Claudine Grizot Jean 11/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Gaudelot Philleberte Boussu Anthoine 18/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gaudelot Philleberte Dorlain Nicolas 28/8/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gaudelot Vivand Boussu Marguerite 2/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Gaudot Adrienne Bonnot Claude 23/4/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Gaulier Huguette Finet Claude 18/12/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Gaullon Estienne Jarlot Claudine 19/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Gaulnay Bénine Guillon Jeanne 14/7/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Gaulterey Vincente Pontalier Claude 11/6/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Gaultherot Jeanne Bretain Romain 16/2/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Gaulthier Edmée Tugenty Jacques 10/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Gaulthier Edmée Doutay Jean 1/12/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Gaulthier François Gagnare Marguerite 22/10/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Gaulthier François Oudrey Pierrette 0/0/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Gaulthier Françoise Adam Pierre 21/12/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Gaulthier Georges Dombrot Marie 8/2/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Gaulthier Humberte Bataut Phillebert 19/3/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gaulthier Jean De-Louny Anne 27/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Gautheron Jean Clerget Jeanne 11/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Gelain Anne Lamy Philibert 2/12/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Germain Marguerite Monnatin Jean 10/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gesseaulme Philippe Taichot Jeanne 11/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Gesseaulme Pierre Moucheuly Marguerite 27/12/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Gigot Anne Lapautelet Jean 0/4/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Gillotte François Guillemain Claudine 17/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Gillotte François Malacquin Jeanne 12/0/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Gillotte Jean Malacquin Anne 8/1/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Gillotte Jean Nyot Huguette 22/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Gillotte Jean Nyot Huguette 29/10/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Gillotte Marguerite Nyot Nicolas 15/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Gillotte Marguerite Roy Jean 25/6/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Gillotte Marie Vallot Philibert 23/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Gillotte Pierrette Jaubard Jean 28/2/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Girardin Charles Joly Barbe 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Girardin François Joly Jeanne 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Girardin Jeanne Gagnare Anthoine 12/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Girardin Jeanne Gagnare Jean 10/2/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Girardin Marguerite Joly Claude 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Girardin Pierre Prost Claudine 1/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Girardot Françoise Guyot Anthoine 19/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Girardot Jeanne Guyot Jacques 19/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Glantenay Anne Pierrain Estienne 23/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Glantenay Jean Pierrain Jeanne 23/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Glantenay Pierre Pierrain Marye 23/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Goillet Anne Delapierre Claudine 29/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Goillet Pierrette Mussy Jacques 3/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Gomier Anne Guenot Estienne 0/11/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Gorget Anthoinette Chevallier Jean 3/3/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Gratout Marye Boillot Jacques 0/0/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Grisot Jeanne Trompeau Philibert 28/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Grizot Claude Delapierre Armand 17/2/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Grizot Jean Gaudelot Claudine 11/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Grizot Jeanne Matherot Noël 10/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Grizot Pierre Larigauldet Lazare 12/1/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Grognot Sébastien Larigauldet Magdeleine 30/10/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Grois Jean Lamy Pierrette 5/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Guenot Anne Veillard Nicolas 1/6/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Guénot Claude Claudelot Claudine 11/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Guenot Estienne Gomier Anne 0/11/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Guenot François Veillard Jeanne 1/6/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Guenot Jacques Seguin Girarde 6/1/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Guénot Jean Veau Claudine 8/2/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Guenot Jeanne Barollet Phillebert 15/1/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Guénot Marguerite Claudelot Jean 11/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Guenot Nicolas Berthélémy Pierrette 20/11/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Guenot Nicolas Burard Claudine 28/6/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Guenot Nicolas Mercier Françoise 1/5/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Guenot Simonne Cretainier Pierre 25/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Guichard Anthoine Meneaut Marye 26/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Guichard François Meneaut Pierrette 26/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Guichonnet Françoise Loiseau Jean 18/11/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Guillemain Claudine Gillotte François 17/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Guillemain Claudine Noirot Edmé 1/1/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Guillemain François Maledan Philiberte 6/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Guillemard Françoise Malledan Laurend 22/10/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Guillemard Jean Dumont Benoiste 14/5/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Guillemard Pierre Farize Claudine 8/4/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Guillemard Pierre Roy Françoise 4/11/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Guillemin Philleberte Poifoulot Charles 18/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Guillon Anne Bachelet Jean 26/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Guillon Claudine Gaudelet Nicolas 15/3/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Guillon Claudine Nauldin Mathieu 16/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Guillon Estienne Dubois Oudette 25/7/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Guillon Jeanne Gaulnay Bénine 14/7/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Guillon Jeanne Jaudot Denys 23/10/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Guillon Jeanne Loriesme Pierre 0/1/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Guillon Magdeleine Martenot Vivand 31/8/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Guillot Jeanne Brivot Pierre 25/7/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Guyard Antoinette Nauldin Claude 21/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Guyard Claudine Nauldin Estienne 21/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Guyard Françoise Paradin Symon 12/6/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Guyard Jeanne Biarry Phillebert 16/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Guyard Lazare Beussy Jean 16/5/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Guyard Marie Moraud Pierre 20/1/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Guyot Anthoine Girardot Françoise 19/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Guyot Jacques Delacharère Estiennette 12/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Guyot Jacques Girardot Jeanne 19/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Guyot Jacques Joubard Claudine 20/3/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Guyot Jean Delagrange Françoise 14/11/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Guyot Jeanne Delagrange Jean 26/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Guyot Joseph Laurant Jeanne 26/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Guyot Pierrette Laurant Jean 4/3/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Guyot Vincenotte Pacqueau Guillaume 10/1/1649 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Henry Anne Boillot Philippe 15/12/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Henry Anne Trompeau Jacques 10/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Henry Jacquette Viart Jean 9/12/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Hérardot Blaise Suchon Jeanne 30/9/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Hérardot Philleberte Matherot Noël 18/12/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Jacob Claude Macqueau Estiennette 18/10/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Jacob Edmé Meussy Pierrette 26/10/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Jacob François Martin Anne 8/11/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Jacquin Claude Rigot Chrestienne 16/10/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Jacquinot Claude Baraut Hurbaine 10/11/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-211
Jacquinot Philleberte Menyot Claude 26/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Jaloire Marguerite Lambert Jean 0/0/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Jarlot Claudine Gaullon Estienne 19/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Jarlot Gillebert Millery Anthoinette 26/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Jarlot Guillaume Bataut Jeanne 23/10/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Jarlot Jacques Garnier Claudine 5/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Jarlot Jacques Larigaudet Jeanne 18/12/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Jarlot Jean Meussy Pierre 26/10/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Jaubard Claude Liger Claudine 10/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Jaubard Jean Chanet Benoiste 14/11/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Jaubard Jean Gillotte Pierrette 28/2/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Jaubard Jean Pouchard Estiennette 8/0/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Jaubard Jeanne Barollet Anthoine 18/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Jaubard Nicolas Crestaine Jeanne 21/2/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Jaubard Sébastien Crestaine Claudine 21/2/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Jaubard Toussaint Creuchet Cassiene 10/0/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Jaubard Vivand Millot Suzanne 0/0/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Jaudot Denys Guillon Jeanne 23/10/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Jaulard Jacquette Gallotte Jean 29/11/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Jeannin Jeanne Arnout Isaac 23/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Jesaulme Jacques Rozerot Pierrette 4/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Jeseaulme Georgette Delatour Jean 24/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Jeseaulme Jacques Delacharière Claudine 24/11/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Jeseaulme Jacquette Adam Jacques 27/12/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Jeseaulme Philiberte Adam Claude 27/12/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Joly Barbe Girardin Charles 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Joly Claude Girardin Marguerite 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Joly Jeanne Girardin François 30/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Joubard Claudine Guyot Jacques 20/3/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Joubard Claudine Lobereau Philippe 2/1/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Joubard Jean Passerotte Marguerite 21/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Joubard Jeanne Theveneau Phillebert 7/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Joubard Lazare Delaplanche Phillebert 21/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Joubard Pierre Garnier Philleberte 9/1/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Labazerolle Claude Sonnois Rayne 7/1/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Labazerolle Pierrette Sounois Jean 19/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Labelle André Petiot Jeanne 9/10/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Labelle Edmée Rolland Jean 23/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Labelle Françoise Baumard Jean 27/10/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Labelle Jean Boillot Jeanne 22/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Labelle Jeanne Delacharière Noël 17/9/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Labelle Jeanne Tisserand Claude 28/7/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Labelle Marguerite Liger Claude 2/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Labelle Phillebert Boillot Estiennette 22/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Labelle Rayne Delacharière Anthoine 15/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Labelle Vivand Matherot Anne 6/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Lagrange Claudine Vallot Aubin 15/11/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Lainer Jean Millot Claudine 1/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Lallay Jean Coudault Marie 2/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Lambert Jean Clarget Jeanne 24/2/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Lambert Jean Doriande Thérèse 15/11/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Lambert Jean Jaloire Marguerite 0/0/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Lambert Jean Liger Marguerite 30/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Lambert Jean Meussy Edmée 5/4/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Lambert Jeanne Liger Jean 5/11/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Lamy Claudine Lamy Phillebert 28/1/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Lamy Marie Vacle Anthoine 2/12/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Lamy Philibert Gelain Anne 2/12/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Lamy Phillebert Lamy Claudine 28/1/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Lamy Pierrette Veau Pierre 8/2/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Lamy Pierrette Grois Jean 5/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Languet Jean Violette Jeanne 23/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Lapautelet Jean Gigot Anne 0/4/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Laplanche Claude Meussy Edmée 12/6/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Laplanche Jeanne Taulpenot Hylaire 8/1/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Lardillon Jeanne Bachelet Pierre 14/12/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Lardillon Jehanne Delatour Claude 20/12/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Largy Jean Clerc Jeanne 14/2/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Larigaudet Claudine Loubreau Philippe 4/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Larigaudet Jeanne Jarlot Jacques 18/12/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Larigauldet Blaise Boillot Martenne 1/2/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Larigauldet Claude Suchey Benoiste 27/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Larigauldet Estienne Roy Marye 4/12/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Larigauldet Jean Crestanier Jeanne 14/1/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Larigauldet Lazare Grizot Pierre 12/1/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Larigauldet Magdeleine Grognot Sébastien 30/10/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Larigauldet Pierrette Beussey Pierre 9/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Latour Anne Bouzereau Jean 6/2/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Laurant Jean Guyot Pierrette 4/3/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Laurant Jeanne Guyot Joseph 26/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Laurend Théodorine Compain Phillebert 8/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Laurent Jeanne Beussy Claude 6/1/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Lauvernay Jacques Gaudelot Anthoinette 28/7/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Laveau Claudine Barbier Jean 21/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Lebeau Françoise Bertain Jean 3/1/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Lebrault Pierrette Delagrange Noël 14/9/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Lecompte Anne Moguereau Laurend 0/0/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Lecorchet Claudine Teurlot Pierre 17/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Legan Jeanne Loire Abraham 18/12/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Lentier Isidoire Titard Pierre 31/12/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Lentier Jean Trompeau Claudine 13/1/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Lievre Jean Bouzereau Claudine 21/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Liger Anthoine Robert Jeanne 2/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Liger Claude Labelle Marguerite 2/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Liger Claudine Jaubard Claude 10/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Liger Edouard Martin Pierrette 15/11/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Liger Estienne Robert Françoise 2/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Liger Jean Lambert Jeanne 5/11/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Liger Jeanne Pacqueau Pierre 5/2/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Liger Marguerite Lambert Jean 30/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Ligier Jean Pieuchot Françoise 14/11/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Lion Pierre Carré Sébastienne 6/2/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Litard Estienne Martenot Vivande 29/10/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Lobereau Philippe Joubard Claudine 2/1/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Lobereaut Philiberte Garnier Claude 22/12/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Loidereault Jean Gagnare Magdeleine 13/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Loignon Jean Viard Marye 3/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Loignon Jeanne Millot Jean 7/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Loire Abraham Legan Jeanne 18/12/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Loire Claude Milliary Philiberte 5/1/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Loire Claudine Perreaut Charles 3/3/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Loire Jeanne Chevillard Philibert 2/1/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Loire Louys Poifoulot Philleberte 18/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Loiseau Jean Guichonnet Françoise 18/11/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Loizon Charlotte Sassenaye Jean 5/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Loriesme Pierre Guillon Jeanne 0/1/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Loubreau Philippe Larigaudet Claudine 4/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Lytard Jeanne Arnier Jacques 26/11/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Macqueau Estiennette Jacob Claude 18/10/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Magnien Jeanne Robert Jacques 6/10/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Magnier Claudine Maillot Jean 26/1/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Magnier Jean Robert Françoise 6/11/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Maillot Jean Magnier Claudine 26/1/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Malacquin Anne Gillotte Jean 8/1/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Malacquin Jeanne Gillotte François 12/0/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Malacquin Jeanne Robert Anthoine 29/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Malacquin Marguerite Poifoulot Jean 11/4/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Malacquin Pierre Garnier Denise 30/1/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Maledan Claude Batault Estiennette 26/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Maledan Philiberte Guillemain François 6/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Maledan Philleberte Vollot Claude 18/7/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Malledan Laurend Guillemard Françoise 22/10/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Marillier Claude Monthélie Jeanne 11/1/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Marillier Denise Compte Jean 15/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Martenot Vivand Guillon Magdeleine 31/8/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Martenot Vivande Litard Estienne 29/10/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Martin Adrienne Veau Jacques 4/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Martin Anne Jacob François 8/11/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Martin Anthoine Berthélémy Edmée 18/1/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Martin Dimanche Veau Jean 4/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Martin Pierre Burard Jacquette 30/8/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Martin Pierrette Liger Edouard 15/11/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Martin Pierrette Parend François 16/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Mastrot Jean Bouzereau Pierrette 24/6/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Matherot Anne Labelle Vivand 6/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Matherot Jeanne Delagrange Esmiland 11/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Matherot Noël Grizot Jeanne 10/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Matherot Noël Hérardot Philleberte 18/12/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Matiot Anthoine Delagrange Françoise 22/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Matiot Jacques Delagrange Pierrette 22/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Matiot Jeanne Delagrange Esmiland 22/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Menault Denise Champion Claude 10/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Menault Denise Champion Claude 10/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Menaut Claudine Duchemin Sébastien 16/12/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Menaut Pierrette Bonnot Jean 8/12/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Meneaut Barbe Robert Simon 25/2/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Meneaut Jeanne Robert Louys 25/2/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Meneaut Marye Guichard Anthoine 26/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Meneaut Pierrette Guichard François 26/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Meneaux Pierre Delagrange Pierrette 3/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Meneré Claude Cretainne Estiennette 26/10/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Menyot Claude Jacquinot Philleberte 26/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Mercier Anne Boisseaut Claude 21/3/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Mercier Claude Bouzereau Magdeleine 29/10/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Mercier Françoise Delacharière Vivand 7/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Mercier Françoise Guenot Nicolas 1/5/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Mercier Françoise Pacqueau Claude 17/1/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Meussy Anne Declouclat François 2/10/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Meussy Claudine Prieur Toussaint 23/5/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Meussy Edmée Lambert Jean 5/4/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Meussy Edmée Laplanche Claude 12/6/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Meussy Edmée Ropiteau Claude 12/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Meussy François Chevalier Pierrette 29/11/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Meussy Françoise Charriere Phillebert 29/6/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Meussy Jeanne Biarry Jean 8/1/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Meussy Pierre Jarlot Jean 26/10/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Meussy Pierrette Rubier Claude 26/10/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Meussy Pierrette Jacob Edmé 26/10/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Michelin Vivand Pacqueau Humberte 6/12/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Michot Jacques Vallot Claudine 10/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Michot Pierre Caillet Françoise 18/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Millary Jacques Veau Pierrette 14/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Millary Lazare Champgarnier Toussaint 4/11/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Millary Phillebert Veau Jeanne 14/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Millary Reine Carré Pierre 10/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Millery Anthoinette Jarlot Gillebert 26/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Milliary Philiberte Loire Claude 5/1/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Millot Claude Mortier Catherine 8/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Millot Claudine Lainer Jean 1/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Millot Jean Loignon Jeanne 7/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Millot Louise Potier Jean 31/12/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Millot Pierre Minard Jacquette 10/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Millot Suzanne Jaubard Vivand 0/0/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Minard Jacquette Millot Pierre 10/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Mineault Pierre Bugnot Jeanne 23/11/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Mineaux Jacques Bouzereau Jeanne 30/10/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Mineaux Jeanne Charbonnier Estienne 20/10/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Mocquin Henriette Boulley Jean 25/11/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Moguereau Laurend Lecompte Anne 0/0/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Monatin Pierrette Batault Jacques 29/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Monnatin Jean Germain Marguerite 10/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Monnatin Philibert Paillard Sébastienne 13/2/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Monot Phillebert Nauldin Claudine 6/5/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Monthélie Jeanne Marillier Claude 11/1/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Monthelie Pierre Corcot Marguerite 11/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Moraud Pierre Guyard Marie 20/1/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Moreau Pierrette Petiot Jean 11/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Morot Vivande Carré Lazare 13/5/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Mortier Catherine Millot Claude 8/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Motot Jeanne Courtépée François 25/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Mouchet Vivande Bidault François 1/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Mouchet Vivande Caillet Jean 21/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Moucheuly Marguerite Gesseaulme Pierre 27/12/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Mussy Jacques Delaplanche Claudine 3/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Mussy Jacques Goillet Pierrette 3/10/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Naudin Dimanche Passerotte Claude 11/4/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Nauldin Claude Guyard Antoinette 21/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Nauldin Claudine Garnier François 20/2/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Nauldin Claudine Monot Phillebert 6/5/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Nauldin Esmée Gallot Phillebert 15/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Nauldin Estienne Guyard Claudine 21/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Nauldin Huguette Bouzereau Jean 6/10/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Nauldin Jacquette Bergeret Vivand 18/12/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Nauldin Jacquette Oudenault Jean 8/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Nauldin Jean Delatour Jeanne 31/3/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Nauldin Jean Thévenot Jeanne 19/12/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Nauldin Jeanne Bouzereau Claude 3/5/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Nauldin Mathieu Bouzereau Anne 6/10/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Nauldin Mathieu Guillon Claudine 16/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Nauldin Pierrette Delaplanche Romain 15/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Nauldin Symonne Testard Jean 23/2/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Nicolardot François Poussot Claudine 14/11/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Nicolle Anthoine Perrodin Nicolle 10/11/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Noirot Edmé Guillemain Claudine 1/1/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Nyot Anne Delagrange Philibert 5/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Nyot Huguette Gillotte Jean 22/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Nyot Huguette Gillotte Jean 29/10/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Nyot Laurent Prieur Jeanne 19/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Nyot Nicolas Gillotte Marguerite 15/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Nyot Pierre Delagrange Françoise 5/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Oudenault Jean Nauldin Jacquette 8/1/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Oudineau Anne Claudelot Michel 10/4/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Oudrey Pierrette Gaulthier François 0/0/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Pacqueau Claude Mercier Françoise 17/1/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Pacqueau Dimanche Billard Anthoine 13/11/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Pacqueau Guillaume Guyot Vincenotte 10/1/1649 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Pacqueau Humberte Michelin Vivand 6/12/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Pacqueau Jean Viollette Anthoinette 8/1/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Pacqueau Lazare Boillot Jean-Baptiste 7/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Pacqueau Louys Bureault Philleberte 27/10/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Pacqueau Mongeot Rollin Claudine 1/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Pacqueau Pierre Liger Jeanne 5/2/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Pagan Philippe Batault Jacquette 20/6/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Paillard Sébastienne Monnatin Philibert 13/2/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Paradin Anne Prost Pierre 24/0/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Paradin Catherine Charière Claude 21/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Paradin Nicolle Charière Jehan 21/1/1648 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Paradin Symon Guyard Françoise 12/6/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Parand François Delatour Jeanne 13/9/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Parend Claudine Duchemin Estienne 8/1/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Parend François Martin Pierrette 16/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Pasquaud Philippe Cortot Marguerite 13/12/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Passerotte Claude Charbonnier Jeanne 6/12/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Passerotte Claude Clavelot Denise 20/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Passerotte Claude Naudin Dimanche 11/4/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Passerotte Geneviève Champgarnier Edmé 17/11/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Passerotte Jean Donneau Jeanne 27/1/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Passerotte Jean Rollin Marguerite 5/9/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Passerotte Jeanne Gagnare Claude 7/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Passerotte Marguerite Joubard Jean 21/12/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Passerotte Marie Clavelot Claude 20/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Pelerain Claudine Bouzereau Bernard 23/1/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Pellain Pierre Burrard Estiennette 9/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Pellerain Barbe Fourain Edmé 26/5/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Pellerain Vivande Delatour Vivand 16/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Pellerin Jeanne Trompeau Claude 29/6/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Pelletier Humbert Delatour Claudine 30/12/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Pelletier Jean Callain Nicolle 17/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Pelletier Lazare Ranaut Claude 22/10/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Perreaut Charles Loire Claudine 3/3/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Perrodin Nicolle Nicolle Anthoine 10/11/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Petiot Charles Titard Françoise 9/2/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Petiot Claudine Charrière Sireuse 4/2/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Petiot Estienne Bataut Pierrette 20/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Petiot Estiennette Forey Claude 6/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Petiot Jean Bataut Claudine 20/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Petiot Jean Charière Estiennette 6/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Petiot Jean Moreau Pierrette 11/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Petiot Jeanne Labelle André 9/10/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Petiot Pierre Corneau Pierrette 18/12/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Petiot Sébastien Bugnot Françoise 11/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Picard Anne Bataut Esmiland 25/0/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Picard Claude Bergeret Lazare 13/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Picquard Claude Thitard Claudine 3/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Pierrain Estienne Glantenay Anne 23/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Pierrain Jeanne Glantenay Jean 23/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Pierrain Marye Glantenay Pierre 23/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Pierre Claude Veau Claudine 7/1/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Pierre Dimanche Veau Pierre 10/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Pierre Jean Veau Charlotte 10/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Pierre Pierrette Baillot Jean 27/12/1650 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Pieuchot Françoise Ligier Jean 14/11/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Poifoulot Anne Boisselier Denis 25/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Poifoulot Charles Guillemin Philleberte 18/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Poifoulot Jacquette Delaplanche Lazare 16/6/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Poifoulot Jean Malacquin Marguerite 11/4/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Poifoulot Philleberte Loire Louys 18/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Poireault Claudine Chariere Simon 20/2/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Pollin Anthoinette Rochot Anthoine 9/7/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Pollin Jean Barollet Barbe 28/10/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Ponnelle Jeanne Beussey François 20/12/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Ponssot Jeanne Bouzereau Philibert 27/5/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Pontalier Claude Gaulterey Vincente 11/6/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Potier Charle Bataut Françoise 28/11/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Potier Hugues Garnier Pierre 18/1/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Potier Jean Millot Louise 31/12/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Pouchard Estiennette Jaubard Jean 8/0/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Poulalier Claudine Barollet Pierre 10/11/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Poullalier Jean Gaignare Claudine 6/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Poulleau Pierre Bartot Jeanne 12/12/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Poussot Claudine Nicolardot François 14/11/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Poussy Jean Bouzereau Jeanne 4/3/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Prevostet Léonard Chauvelot Pierrette 2/6/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Prieur Anne Voire Hugues 5/2/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Prieur Denise Vallot Bernard 7/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Prieur Jeanne Nyot Laurent 19/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Prieur Toussaint Meussy Claudine 23/5/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Prost Claudine Girardin Pierre 1/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Prost Pierre Paradin Anne 24/0/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Quinard Nicolas Berthelémy Huguette 8/11/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Ranaut Claude Pelletier Lazare 22/10/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Ranier Phillebert Richard Marguerite 22/12/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Raveau Claude Rolland Claudine 8/1/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Raveau Jean Batault Jeanne 10/1/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Raveau Marguerite Delaplanche François 9/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Regnard Denys Boillot Vivande 11/12/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Regnard Jeanne François Jean 24/11/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Regnard Pierre Villotte Jeanne 13/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Regnaut François Biarry Anne 17/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Richard Marguerite Ranier Phillebert 22/12/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Rigot Chrestienne Jacquin Claude 16/10/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Robert Anne Bazan Philibert 15/9/1641 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Robert Anthoine Malacquin Jeanne 29/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Robert Claude Bourey Marye 22/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Robert Dimanche Chariot Jean 1/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Robert Françoise Liger Estienne 2/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Robert Françoise Magnier Jean 6/11/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Robert Henriette Beussy François 20/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Robert Henriette Condault François 25/10/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Robert Jacques Magnien Jeanne 6/10/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Robert Jean Brugnot Philleberte 20/2/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Robert Jean Robert Jeanne 2/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Robert Jeanne Liger Anthoine 2/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Robert Jeanne Robert Jean 2/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Robert Louys Meneaut Jeanne 25/2/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Robert Sébastien Viardot Philliberte 6/12/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Robert Simon Meneaut Barbe 25/2/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Robert Vivand Bergeret Gabrielle 12/5/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Robert Vivand Brugnot Jeanne 20/2/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Rocault Jean Brugnot Huguette 10/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Rocaut Dimanche Berthélémy Gillette 23/1/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Rocaut Pierrette Ronot Sébastien 16/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Rochot Anthoine Pollin Anthoinette 9/7/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Roidot François Couche Marguerite 6/5/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Rolain Phillebert Roland Françoise 6/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Roland Françoise Rolain Phillebert 6/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Rollain Claude Barollet Pierrette 7/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Rollain Edmé Barollet Anne 20/11/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Rollain Jeanne Barollet Mathieu 7/12/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Rollain Philibert Bouzereau Jeanne 31/1/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Rolland Claudine Raveau Claude 8/1/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Rolland Françoise Dauphin Jean 7/2/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Rolland Jean Labelle Edmée 23/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Rolland Jeanne Sauvageot Romain 25/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Rolland Jeanne Taulpenot Phillebert 30/9/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Rollin Claudine Pacqueau Mongeot 1/12/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Rollin Marguerite Passerotte Jean 5/9/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Ronot Sébastien Rocaut Pierrette 16/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Ropiteau Claude Meussy Edmée 12/11/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Ropiteau Marie Boire Abraham 9/10/1651 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2123
Roussard Pierrette Delagrange Jean 6/1/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Rousseau Pierrette Bugnot Phillebert 27/7/1662 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Roux Claude Tisserand Jeanne 29/12/1649 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Roux François Tisserand Louise 29/11/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Roux Françoise Barollet Pierre 10/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Roux Joseph Drouhot Jeanne 26/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Roy Brigide Fichot Claude 6/3/1644 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Roy Claude Gaudelot Anthoinette 28/12/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Roy Claudine Caryon Claude 13/9/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Roy Françoise Guillemard Pierre 4/11/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Roy Jean Gillotte Marguerite 25/6/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Roy Marye Larigauldet Estienne 4/12/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Roy Maximilien Delaplanche Claudine 24/6/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Roy Pierre Suchon Magdeleine 26/10/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Roy Pierrette Duboys Jean 2/7/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Rozerot Pierrette Davault François 15/11/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Rozerot Pierrette Jesaulme Jacques 4/1/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Rubier Claude Meussy Pierrette 26/10/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Rugeot Edmée Voillard Estienne 17/7/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Sassenay Charles Delatour Françoise 13/1/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Sassenaye Jean Bugnot Anthoinette 14/9/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Sassenaye Jean Loizon Charlotte 5/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Sauvageot Romain Rolland Jeanne 25/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Sébillot Claude Berthélémy Jeanne 17/1/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Seguain Pierre Tiercain Claudine 10/6/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Seguin Girarde Guenot Jacques 6/1/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Seguin Jean Chicotat Anne 7/10/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Seguin Jeanne Clavelot Estienne 23/1/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Sonnois Rayne Labazerolle Claude 7/1/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Sounois Jean Labazerolle Pierrette 19/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Suchey Benoiste Larigauldet Claude 27/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Suchon Jeanne Hérardot Blaise 30/9/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Suchon Magdeleine Roy Pierre 26/10/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Symon Anthoine Ducloux Claudine 2/2/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Taboureau Oudette Delacroix Jean 14/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Tacle Pierrette Bouzereau Claude 25/8/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Taichot Jeanne Gesseaulme Philippe 11/11/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Taulpenot Anne Garnier Jean 29/6/1666 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Taulpenot Claudine Crestanier Pierre 14/1/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Taulpenot Hylaire Laplanche Jeanne 8/1/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Taulpenot Jean Delarue Jeanne 29/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Taulpenot Jeanne Chinelle Mongeot 28/5/1656 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Taulpenot Phillebert Delarue Estiennette 19/1/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Taulpenot Phillebert Rolland Jeanne 30/9/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Taulpinot Jacqueline Bouzereau Jean 29/12/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Tavernier Phillebert Chouet Françoise 30/1/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Testard Jean Nauldin Symonne 23/2/1647 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Testefort Jean Vacherot Claudine 18/5/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Teuchot Anthoinette Adam Vivand 20/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Teuchot François Adam Denise 20/11/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126
Teurlot Pierre Lecorchet Claudine 17/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Theveneau Phillebert Joubard Jeanne 7/6/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Thévenot Jeanne Nauldin Jean 19/12/1658 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Thitard Claudine Picquard Claude 3/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Tiercain Claudine Seguain Pierre 10/6/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Tiercin Claudine Baumard Lazare 7/12/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Tiercin Jean Delatour Françoise 23/11/1649 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Tisserand Claude Labelle Jeanne 28/7/1642 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Tisserand Jeanne Roux Claude 29/12/1649 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2122
Tisserand Louise Roux François 29/11/1645 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2120
Tisserand Pierre Adam Anthoinette 23/12/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Titard François Bouzereau Jeanne 30/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Titard Françoise Petiot Charles 9/2/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Titard Jean Bouzereau Pierrette 11/5/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Titard Pierre Lentier Isidoire 31/12/1676 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Tournier Marguerite Boisseaut Martin 13/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Trompeau Claude Pellerin Jeanne 29/6/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Trompeau Claudine Lentier Jean 13/1/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Trompeau Jacques Henry Anne 10/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Trompeau Marguerite Bouey Claude 30/12/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Trompeau Philibert Grisot Jeanne 28/1/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Tugenty Jacques Gaulthier Edmée 10/11/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Vacherot Claudine Testefort Jean 18/5/1660 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Vacherot Edmé Drouhot Claudine 30/6/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Vacherot Jean Drouhot Denise 30/6/1675 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Vachey Phillebert Caneton Jeanne 28/1/1653 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Vacle Anne Garcher Jean 16/1/1661 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2129
Vacle Anthoine Lamy Marie 2/12/1659 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2128
Vacle Estienne Vallot Laurence 10/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Vacle Jeanne De-Louny Philibert 27/6/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Vallot Aubin Lagrange Claudine 15/11/1674 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Vallot Bernard Prieur Denise 7/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Vallot Claudine Michot Jacques 10/1/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Vallot Jeanne Bouchelet François 3/12/1657 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2127
Vallot Laurence Vacle Estienne 10/11/1672 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Vallot Philibert Gillotte Marie 23/11/1668 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Veau Anne Garnier François 10/1/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Veau Brigide Chauvelot Claude 6/0/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Veau Charlotte Pierre Jean 10/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Veau Claude Baptaut Marguerite 26/10/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Veau Claudine Pierre Claude 7/1/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Veau Claudine Guénot Jean 8/2/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Veau Jacques Martin Adrienne 4/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Veau Jean Baptaut Barbe 26/10/1670 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Veau Jean Chevalier Claudine 23/11/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Veau Jean Gagnare Henriette 5/11/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Veau Jean Martin Dimanche 4/1/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Veau Jean Veau Phillebert 1/2/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Veau Jeanne Millary Phillebert 14/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Veau Louise Gagnare Pierre 22/4/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Veau Phillebert Veau Jean 1/2/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Veau Pierre Pierre Dimanche 10/1/1640 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2118
Veau Pierre Lamy Pierrette 8/2/1671 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2134
Veau Pierrette Baillot Jean 21/10/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Veau Pierrette Millary Jacques 14/2/1646 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2121
Veau Sébastien Chevalier Jeanne 23/11/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Veillard Jeanne Guenot François 1/6/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Veillard Nicolas Guenot Anne 1/6/1654 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2125
Velain Marguerite Chaudlot Vivand 25/11/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Viard Marye Loignon Jean 3/11/1669 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2133
Viardot Philliberte Robert Sébastien 6/12/1639 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Viart Jean Henry Jacquette 9/12/1643 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2119
Vidal Jean Deconclat Pierrette 2/12/1663 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Villotte Jeanne Regnard Pierre 13/12/1667 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2132
Violette Jeanne Languet Jean 23/12/1638 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2117
Viollette Anthoinette Pacqueau Jean 8/1/1652 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2124
Viollette Louise Froment Claude 24/7/1664 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2130
Voillard Estienne Rugeot Edmée 17/7/1673 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2135
Voire Hugues Prieur Anne 5/2/1665 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2131
Vollot Claude Maledan Philleberte 18/7/1655 Auxey-Duresses4E53-2126