Alpha Beaune

???? Jeanne Culier Jehan 2/7/1568 Beaune 4E53-18
…Neault Jeanne Colignon Louys 8/9/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Acquin Jehan Magnien Marie 4/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Adam Claude Bacault Henriette 29/06/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Adam Jehanne Cure Floceaul 12/3/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Adelon Jacques Soicellier Pierrette 16/11/1561 Beaune 4E53-6
Agnier Angélique Gaudrillot Jeanne 2/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Alexandre Bernarde Marlin Jean 26/05/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Alix Benigne Postault Jehan 24/9/1564 Beaune 4E53-28
Amant Pierre Humbert Philiberte 26/11/1624 Beaune 4E53-2266
Amoignen Jacquette MugnierThomas 24/3/1621 Beaune 4E53-114
Amoignon Anne Fournier Antoine 29/06/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Amoignon Étienne Baptault Jeanne 13/01/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Amoignon François Baptault Philiberte 13/02/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Amoignon Pierre Baptault Huguette 13/01/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Amyot Pierrette Royer Claude 2/10/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Andre Andrey Cruche Guillemette 21/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
André Anne Monthelie Pierre 16/1/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
André Jeanne Champgarnier Nicolas 22/1/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Andre Philipote Cruche Jehan 21/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Andrey Jehan Saulvestre Jehanne 6/1/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Anequin Nicolas Genillard Jehanne 18/2/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Anneau Magdelaine Grizot Gillain 29/09/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Anneaul Françoise Largantier Jean 26/3/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Antoine Jeanne Dosle Nicolas 14/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Arbaleste Philiberte Simonnot Jacques 13/09/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Arbinet Esmonde Duboys Esmé 31/5/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Arbinet Philippe Bonvault Hubert 29/01/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Arnault Pierrotte Brazereault Estienne 29/6/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Arnoul Anne Desgrange Nicolas 24/1/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Arnoul Françoise Gigot Claude 14/6/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Arnoul Jean Gilbert Pierrette 3/6/1581 Beaune 4E53-94
Arnoul Marguerite Guillin Claude 23/4/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Arnoul Pierrette Flaigey Pierre 28/10/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Arnoult Antoinette Bruillot Robert 21/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Arnoult Sébastien Lebarde Vivande 24/5/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Arnoux François Bourgogne Catherine 5/2/1703 Beaune 4E53-1918
Arnoux Jean Duban Simone 5/2/1703 Beaune 4E53-1918
Arrocourt Girard Naulot Philiberte 11/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Artus Laurent Lavault Jeanne 29/10/1704 Beaune 4E53-1215
Arvier Antoine Danault Claudine 19/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Arvier Claudine Laboureau Bénigne 22/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Arvier Hugues Saulnois Simonne 23/10/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Arvier Jeanne Danault Jean 19/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Aubelot Marie Nicot Philibert 18/09/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Aubriot Philiberte Bergerot Denis 29/08/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Aulbert Claudine Landry Jacques 27/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Aulbert François Cirot Huguette 27/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Aulbry Nicolas De-La-Court Romaine 2/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Aurienne Denys Mathieu Sébastienne 8/9/1635 Beaune 4E53-2269
Aurienne Denys Mathieu Sébastienne 8/9/1635 Beaune 4E53-294
Babault Jeanne Marat François 30/11/1582 Beaune 4E53-103
Baboin Anthonnette Duvau Pierre 22/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Bacault Henriette Adam Claude 29/06/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Bachey Esmé Deslande Marguerite 21/12/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Bachey Pierre Guyard Jacquette 14/4/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Bacot Marguerite De-Martinencourt Guillaume 21/7/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Badet Claude Jollyot Jacquette 11/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Badet Jacques Repicquet Jeanne 11/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Bague Claude Berardier Anne 26/4/1573 Beaune 4E53-19
Bailefos Jean Bertiey Marguerite 31/7/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Baillet Regne Beschenault Guillaume 6/8/1619 Beaune 4E53-291
Bailly Claudine Therrot Louis 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Bailly Jehanne Palegoix Regnault 28/1/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Baitaillart Jehanne Pacquotte Louys 4/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Ballet Maturine Regnard Vivant 24/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Balley Claude Toisot Benoiste 7/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-356
Bally François De-Mermiolle Jehanne 23/8/1618 Beaune 4E53-248
Baptault Claude Chaviz Magdeleine 11/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Baptault Claude Costain Marguerite 13/08/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Baptault Claude Peraudin Catherine 28/6/1711 Beaune 4E53-1215
Baptault Claude Bernault Benoite 25/10/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Baptault Claude Poilfoullot Claudine 19/12/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Baptault Claudine Sarrazin Pierre 03/11/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Baptault Estienne Marillier Etiennette 17/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Baptault Étienne Sarrazin Jeanne 26/11/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Baptault François Lamy Jeanne 23/12/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Baptault François Bernault Marie 25/10/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Baptault Germain Bugnot Catherine 10/3/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Baptault Guillaume Jasselin Oudette 13/11/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Baptault Huguette Amoignon Pierre 13/01/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Baptault Jean Cortspee Gabrielle 27/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-582
Baptault Jeanne Amoignon Étienne 13/01/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Baptault Jeanne Millary François 02/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Baptault Jehanne Michelet Benoist 28/4/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Baptault Jehanne Prieur Blaise 12/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Baptault Marguerite Jannet Etienne 30/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Baptault Marguerite Millary François 24/11/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Baptault Philiberte Amoignon François 13/02/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Baptault Philiberte Marillier Adrien 15/1/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Baptault Philippe Maldant Jeanne 09/01/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Baptault Pierre Barrollet Claudine 27/8/1617 Beaune 4E53-291
Baptault Pierre Bellemonstre Marye 14/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Barault Jeanne Laurant Philibert 23/3/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Barbisote Pierre Masson Millotte 20/5/1574 Beaune 4E53-19
Barbizolle Abraham Bertault Sarra 5/9/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Barboin Jeanne Pagant François 3/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Barbout Claude ? Delaplace Françoise 2/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Barce Jean Pathelin Marie 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Bard Jean Duband Jeanne 27/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1918
Bard Jeanne Boucheron Denys 30/10/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Bard Jehan Pallegoix Esmette 25/5/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Bard Lazard Chambyn Jacoble 25/5/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Bard Philiberte Chobere Lazare 27/6/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Baret Nicolas Thiboullet Claudine 15/8/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Barnet Claudine Bruslard François 10/2/1698 Beaune 4E53-1246
Barnet Jean Mouquin Claudine 30/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Barnet Jeanne Voillot Philibert 26/9/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Barney Claude Vincent Anthoinette 11/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Barney Fiacre Reuchin Jehan 7/12/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Barolet Jean Trevin Michelette 22/5/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Barolet Margueritte Maleteste Gilles 21/2/1593 Beaune 4E53-95
Barolet-Jacques Vivande Bot Pierre ??/2/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Barollet Pierrette Saller Pierre 2/9/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Barreuier Brigide Chaignot Esmé 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Barrollet Claudine Baptault Pierre 27/8/1617 Beaune 4E53-291
Barrot Quantin Gouachot Claudine 6/7/1649 Beaune 4E53-308
Barrot Quentin Jouhan Charlotte 18/07/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Barthélemy François Rigollot Jacquette 24/07/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Barthelemy Jacquette Lenoir Etienne 25/1/1703 Beaune 4E53-1201
Barthelemy Jehanne Gillotte Charles 6/4/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Basolle Joseph Verdier Jeanne 3/3/1701 Beaune 4E53-1201
Bataille Marie De Tournon Louis-Nicolas 3/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-1300
Batault Jean Bergerot Nicole 4/2/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Batault Jean Jobard Françoise 18/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Bataut Pierre Fichot Marguerite 8/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Battaud Etiennette Drouhin Claude 7/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Battault Anne Courtot Etienne 26/10/1695 Beaune 4E53-915
Battaut Claude Changarnier Claudine 7/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Bauclerc Jean Pasumot Pierrette 28/09/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Baudin Jacquette Grizot Denis 13/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1201
Baudinet Marguerite Lacolet Denis 3/1/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Baudot André Maillot Vivande 20/11/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Baugey Jacques Delamare Etiennette 2/2/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Bauldot Magdelaine Volot Jean 11/04/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Bauldot Magdelaine Hudelot* Jean 06/12/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Bauldot Simon Benoid Marie 27/6/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Bault Jean Noël Claudine 13/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Bauzon Nicolas Rocault Catherine 02/02/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Bazinet Anne Girard François 10/07/1655 Beaune 4E53-627
Bazon Françoise Bitouzet Jean 18/7/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Beaufort Claudine Crenet Anne 17/11/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Beaulmef Pierre Maigre Philiberte 28/7/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Beaulnier Estiennette Boillot Denis 30/4/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Beaune Lazare Clerc Hubert 20/7/1699 Beaune 4E53-1300
Beaunois François Doret Henriette 16/04/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Beguin Martin Varrenet Pierrette 26/5/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Beguyne Estiennette Fouchard Jehan 29/6/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Belet Madelaine Laurant Benoid 16/7/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Belin Anne Forest Jean 0/0/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Belin Claude Clavelot Claudine 26/11/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Belin Claudine Bernard Gabriel 28/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Belin Claudine Chevardin Pierre 04/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Belin Claudine Robin Claude 29/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Belin François Matherot Pierrette 28/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Belin Jeanne Matherot François 28/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Belin Jehan Mastrot Philiberte 20/8/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Belin Jehanne Legoux Abdenago 14/4/1575 Beaune 4E53-19
Belin Magdeleine Matherot Simon 28/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Belin Pierre Marlot Simone 26/01/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Belin Pierre Peulleteret Claudine 27/11/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Bellemonstre Marye Baptault Pierre 14/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Bellenet Jehanne Pignier Anthoine 15/1/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Bellezaux Claudine Damoiseau François 1/2/1714 Beaune 4E53-1215
Belot Pierrette Taboureau Sébastien 8/2/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Belye Pierre Vignard Vivande 16/5/1573 Beaune 4E53-61
Benaton Claude Saulnois Jacques 13/7/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Benchet Pierre De-France Esmée 1/5/1560 Beaune 4E53-6
Benoid Jehan Voillot Anne 8/9/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Benoid Margueritte Tissery Hugues 30/9/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Benoid Marie Bauldot Simon 27/6/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Beranger Claude Perreau Claudine 3/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Beranger Claude Vaillant Anne 4/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Beranger Jean Viollette Claudine 5/2/1715 Beaune 4E53-1215
Berangier Claude Moreault Marguerite 26/9/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Berardier Anne Bague Claude 26/4/1573 Beaune 4E53-19
Berberot Pierre Gany Philiberte 14/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-19
Berenger Jean Garnier Philiberte 10/6/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Berenger Margueritte Seguin Henry 6/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Bergeret Philippe Conches Anthoinette 24/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Bergerot Denis Aubriot Philiberte 29/08/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Bergerot François Bruchet Anne 22/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Bergerot Nicole Batault Jean 4/2/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Bergerot Nycolas Gauldaille Francoyse 13/4/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Bergerot Pierre Creusevault Claudine 30/10/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Berier Jean Pillot Vivande 27/02/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Bernard Gabriel Belin Claudine 28/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Bernard Jehanne Saulnier Claude 11/5/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Bernard Philippe Misserey Anne 16/01/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Bernardot Estiennette Lombart Jehan 19/5/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Bernault Benoite Baptault Claude 25/10/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Bernault Marie Baptault François 25/10/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Bernault Pierre Michelot Marguerite 9/3/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Berot Esmé Michea Jeanne 6/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Bertault Elisabeth Gray Jean 11/12/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Bertault Sarra Barbizolle Abraham 5/9/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Berthaud Claudine Pasqueau Jean 30/01/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Berthault André Leblanc Claire 17/02/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Berthault Pierrette Foucquault Jehan 6/7/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Berthet Bonne De-Billy Guillaume 17/7/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Berthet Claude Leblanc Magdeleine 25/4/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Berthier Guillaume Guyot Anne 17/8/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Berthot Vivande Lonvefosse Claude 15/1/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Berthulier Esmée Maitrize Sébastien 05/02/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Bertiey Marguerite Bailefos Jean 31/7/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Bertiez Marguerite Legros Bernardin 23/11/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Beschenault Guillaume Baillet Regne 6/8/1619 Beaune 4E53-291
Betauld Lazare Bethelier Pierre 27/4/1618 Beaune 4E53-334
Bethelier Pierre Betauld Lazare 27/4/1618 Beaune 4E53-334
Beuchet Jeanne La-Niepce Guillaume 27/12/1582 Beaune 4E53-94
Beudiot Jeanne Debière Guillaume 25/3/1701 Beaune 4E53-1270
Beugnot Jean Simon Jeannette 07/11/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Beugnot Philiberte Sarrazin Pierre 24/02/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Beugnot Philiberte Marot Claude 05/03/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Beurrez Marguerite Henriot Adrien 10/8/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Bezancenot Jehan Le-Jay Jehanne 23/4/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Bezauld Barbe Godrillet Ysidoire 19/4/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Bichaud Louis Saugot Claudine 12/6/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Bichot Charles Marthoire Claudine 31/8/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Bidey Anthoine Poncelet Pierrette 13/4/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Biendau Philiberte Poirey ?Nicolas 2/12/1618 Beaune 4E53-334
Bierry Pierre Jacquelin Barbe 26/10/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Bigot Claudine Leblanc Pierre 7/4/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Bigot Driette Guignard Claude 26/03/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Bigot Flocelle Marilly François 20/12/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Bigot Philiberte Nauldin Jehan 17/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Billain Jacques Mareschaux Françoise 3/12/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Billard Georges Hudelot Jeanne 18/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Billard Jeanne Godard Philibert 2/10/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Billardet Jehan Coullenot Pierrette 19/04/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Billardot Jean Limousin Pierrette 15/05/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Bitouyer François Peuchin Marye 11/4/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Bitouzet Fiacre Vineau Jacquette 01/03/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Bitouzet Jean Bazon Françoise 18/7/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Blanchard Jehan Pelletier Philippe 3/1/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Blanchet Huguette Michelot Pierre 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Blanchot Bridot Monot Claudine 17/06/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Blier Catherine Genot Claude 22/3/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Blonde François Delapierre Jeanne 9/6/1650 Beaune 4E53-309
Blonde Jeanne Rantier Jean 17/04/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Blonde Marguerite Joly Charles 18/08/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Blonde Philiberte François Claude 09/04/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Blondeau Jean Marillier Anne 10/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Bochotte Ursulle Presson Jacques 17/1/1695 Beaune 4E53-915
Boillauld Claudine Doublet Claude 23/6/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Boilleau Jean Poullet Jeanne 11/03/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Boillot Claude Podechard Jeanne 28/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Boillot Denis Beaulnier Estiennette 30/4/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Boillot François Lebretz Anne 24/8/1619 Beaune 4E53-356
Boillot François Pommier Jacquette 15/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Boillot Pierre Vienot Anne 03/09/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Boillot Pierre Leblanc Claudine 3/9/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Boillot Pierrette Paurillot Philibert 7/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-72
Boire Millande Delaplace Jehan 11/1/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Boiret Françoise Chevallier Daniel 23/05/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Boiseault Jehan Legros Moingeotte 5/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Boisseau Guillaume Monnot Brigide 4/1/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Boisson Françoise Quantin Romain 25/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Bollery Guillaume Sousselier Anthoinette 23/1/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Bollin Antoine Regnard Anne 30/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Bonardot Marguerite Virot Philibert 24/7/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Bonenffant Frédéricq Parier Jacquette 08/04/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Bonhomme Claudine Buffet Jean 05/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Bonhomme Fiacre Voillot Jeanne 10/6/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Bonhomme Jehanne Buffet Jean 05/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Bonmetier Pierre Delastre Philiberte 29/7/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Bonnard Nicolas Poyen Rollinne 27/6/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Bonnard Pierre Bouarde Claudine 16/10/1575 Beaune 4E53-72
Bonnard Pierre Morizot Marguerite 0/1/1614 Beaune 4E53--2262
Bonnard Pierre Morizot Marguerite 0/1/1614 Beaune 4E53--2265
Bonnard Vivande La-Caille Denis 7/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-94
Bonnardaut Jean Niolotte Jeanne 12/6/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Bonnardaut Pierrette Niolotte François 12/6/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Bonnardot Catherine Martelet Claude 28/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Bonnardot Claude Manière Claudine 23/10/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Bonneau Jean Carray Jeanne 23/4/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Bonneteste Jean Marlot Suzanne 19/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Bonneteste Simone Dremeau Cassien 2/9/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Bonnier Claude Devault Claudine 10/7/1583 Beaune 4E53-99
Bonvault Hubert Arbinet Philippe 29/01/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Boquynel Pierre Matrochot Estiennette 18/12/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Bordot Honorée Janniard Jacques 4/6/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Borgne Cassien Podechard Moingeotte 14/6/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Borne Lucas Macaire Benigne 29/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Bornot Nicolas Deplante Esmée 18/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Borrelier Denise Bureault Pierre 2/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Borrer Sébastienne Lacolet Esmé 7/9/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Borson Marguerite Jacquesson Claude 5/4/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Boschot Jeanne Bureau Nicolas 15/02/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Bossu Jehan Mugnier Perrette 24/8/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Bot Pierre Barolet-Jacques Vivande ??/2/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Bouarde Claudine Bonnard Pierre 16/10/1575 Beaune 4E53-72
Boucheron Denys Bard Jeanne 30/10/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Boucheron François Leneuf Jeanne 9/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Boucheron Marie Podechard Simon 3/5/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Bouchet Esmillan Thomas Jehanne 31/7/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Bouchetot Isaac Naudin Marguerite 19/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Bouchier Pierrotte Carron Jehan 24/1/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Bouchin Symonne Deslaudes Edmé 1/7/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Bouchot Jean Opigneaul Guye 28/2/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Bouchotte Esme Jacottot Françoise 20/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Bouchotte Jacques Sirot Claudine 21/10/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Bouchotte Magdeleine Caillot Bénigne 31/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Bouchotte Marie Guilliotte Humbert 12/12/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Bouderot Jean Escard Anne 21/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1279
Boudier Jeanne Cosnée Nicolas 28/10/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Boudier Marie Commegrain Esmé 29/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Bougier Claude Chambain Claude 10/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Bougot Jean Naudin Pierrette 19/3/1697 Beaune 4E53-1279
Bouhey Claude Seguin Jeanne 30/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Bouhey Pierre Lieure Anne 30/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Bouhier Pierre Duppin Marguerite 4/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Bouhin Guillaume Regnier Anne 13/1/1653 Beaune 4E53-581
Bouley Germain Parant Claudine 10/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1918
Boullemeau Jeanne Chicotot Philibert 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1292
Boullemier Humbert Grivot Sébastienne 21/10/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Boullemier Jean Mesfroy Pierrette 18/4/1650 Beaune 4E53-309
Boullenot Pierre Cosnée Laurence 28/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Boulley Antoinette Goullier Denis 16/12/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Boulley Claude Couchot Claudine 24/05/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Boulley Humbert Lobereau Claudine 10/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Boulley Jean Chevallier Antoinette 28/10/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Boulley Pierre Brisepierre Antoinette 04/12/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Boullier Jeanne Normant Jean 6/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Boullière Vivand Maitherot Cassienne 12/09/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Boullot Claude Malinchard Jehanne 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Boullot Françoise Malinchard Philibert 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Boullot Huguette Malinchard Hugues 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Bouret Marye Moreau Jehan 3/10/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Bourgeois Claudine Cesmon François 16/2/1620 Beaune 4E53-356
Bourgeois Claudine Lignier Jean 30/10/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Bourgeois Jean Rebillard Cassienne 14/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Bourgeon Salomon Leblanc Jeanne 19/4/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Bourgogne Catherine Arnoux François 5/2/1703 Beaune 4E53-1918
Bourgogne Claudine Gaulthey Claude 22/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Bourgogne Etienne Vesoux Marguerite 29/4/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Bourgogne Jean Gaulthey Anthoinette 9/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Bourgogne Pierre Dariot Anthoinette 9/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Bourgon Philiberte De-La-Volayne Symon 26/2/1584 Beaune 4E53-134
Bourgougne Denis Huot Françoise 17/01/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Bourrelier Jean Milley Anne 08/07/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Boursault Guy Lambert Vivande 19/5/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Boursereau Jeanne Menault Jean 24/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1279
Boursereau Marguerite Pavoilliot Philibert 10/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Boussu Antoine Symon Jacquette 01/02/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Boussu Antoinette Pasquet Jacques 20/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Boussu Barbe Clerc Claude 28/02/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Boussu Claude Danault Jeanne 31/01/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Boussu Claude Costain Esmée 09/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Boussu Claudine Clerc Nicolas 28/02/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Boussu Claudine Henriot Philibert 30/03/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Boussu Jean Vireau Jeanne 23/5/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Boussu Jeanne Javillier Philibert 23/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Boussu Ligière Grenier Lambert 21/8/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Boussu Marguerite Legoix Sébastien 5/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Boussu Pierrette Regnier Jean 01/03/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Boussu Simone Guignard Anthoine 06/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Bouzereau Claudine Chandemalain Philibert 15/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Bouzereau Huguette Douhaire François 26/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Bouzereau Jacques Taulpenot Jeanne 13/11/1621 Beaune 4E53-114
Bouzereau Jeanne Poilfoulot Toussaint 08/06/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Bouzereau Marguerite Desbois Nicolas 28/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Bouzereau Marie Mailly Jacques 23/11/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Braconnier Thomas Resmond Jacquette 26/7/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Brazereault Estienne Arnault Pierrotte 29/6/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Breneaul Gabriel Sedilly Claudine 9/12/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Brenot Philibert Mouhin Jeanne 15/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Breson Nicolas Cordelier Jeanne 1/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Bresson Anne Desvigne Denis 17/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Bresson Pierrette Durand Jean 04/07/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Bretin Anne Henryot Claude 4/6/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Bretin Claudine Jouard Jean 19/03/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Bretin François Patin Claudine 26/2/1699 Beaune 4E53-1273
Bretin Jeanne De La Bruière Jean 14/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Bretin Jehan Joigneaul Legiere 9/4/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Bretin Marguerite Jouard Philippe 19/03/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Breton Claude Fitard Marguerite 05/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Breton Jean Fitard Jeanne 05/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Breton Jehanne Dorlin Pierre 17/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Breton Marguerite Lesgallet Jean 10/01/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Breton Marguerite Simonnot François 26/05/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Breul Claude Podechard Marguerite 0/1/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Bricard Jean Droitefoy Claudine 28/9/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Briday Laurence Gigon Pierre 4/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Brigedey Catherine Royer Symon 27/9/1561 Beaune 4E53-6
Brinet Nicolas Podechard Claudine 5/11/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Brisepierre Antoinette Boulley Pierre 04/12/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Briset Jehan Quynard Margueritte 17/1/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Brivot Jeanne Jacquois Philibert 25/3/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Brocard Claude De-France Jeanne 12/12/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Brocard Claude Sirot Françoise 18/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Broccard Esmiland Maregue Vincende 11/6/1616 Beaune 4E53-328
Brocquet François Larcher Claudine 03/11/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Brocquet Françoise Chambrion Jean 30/05/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Brocquet Francoys Girardin Philippe 13/4/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Brocquet Jeanne Lacolet Antoine 16/12/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Broichot Bénigne Leroux Jean 27/5/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Broichot Bernardin Guillon Anthoinette 29/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Broichot Jacquette Orgelot Claude 13/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Broquet Jehan Mart Adenette 13/9/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Broquet Pierrette Henryot Nicolas 13/9/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Broye Pierrette Rousseau Jean 12/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Bruchet Anne Bergerot François 22/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Brugnot Claudine Finet Jean 18/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1300
Brugnot François Delabazerolle Jeanne 24/04/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Bruillot Robert Arnoult Antoinette 21/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Bruley Claudine Legond Claude 12/1/1706 Beaune 4E53-1215
Bruley François Legrand Jeanne 13/9/1701 Beaune 4E53-1215
Brullot Brigide Marcoul Jehan 18/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Brullot Jean Podechard Philiberte 28/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Brun Jeanne Mathieu Simon 21/11/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Brunchet Claude Dard Pierrette 12/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Brunel Jean Gaudrillet Charlotte 29/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Brunet Catherine Forneret Claude 7/7/1607 Beaune 4E53-2261
Brunet Jehan Grosellier Bénigne 4/8/1546 Beaune 4E53-5
Brunet Jehanne Dariot Claude 15/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Brunet Jehannette Chaulureulx Jacques 1/9/1560 Beaune 4E53-6
Brunet Louys Marichal Pernette 4/6/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Brunet Marguerite Richard Michel 11/1/1584 Beaune 4E53-94
Brunet Philibert Talveau Jeanne 28/2/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Brung Nicolas Girarde Jehanne 16/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Bruslard François Barnet Claudine 10/2/1698 Beaune 4E53-1246
Bruslot Claudine Gouachon Pierre 25/10/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Bruslot Pierrette Lacolet Jean 24/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Buchet Françoise Pasumot Claude 24/07/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Bucot Anne Vernyer André 25/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Buffet Jean Bonhomme Claudine 05/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Buffet Jean Bonhomme Jehanne 05/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Buffet Jean Fouchard Marie 30/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Buffet Jeanne Pereau Théodore 23/12/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Buffet Pierre Micault Marguerite 04/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Bugnot Bartholomy Buisson Jeanne 30/10/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Bugnot Catherine Baptault Germain 10/3/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Bugnot Pierrette Delatour Philibert 11/10/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Bullot Claude Gremeau Françoise 23/10/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Bureau Nicolas Boschot Jeanne 15/02/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Bureau Pierre Druhot Antoinette 26/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Bureaul Pierre Dumont Vincende 30/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Bureault Pierre Borrelier Denise 2/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Burignot Esmée Vessier François 18/12/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Burolet Lazare Moyne Symone 16/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Burolet Mathieu Moyne Emilande 16/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Buzereault Vivant De-Poussey Jehanne 2/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Cachon Pierrette Henot Pierre 18/5/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Caillet Claude Rebillard Anne 04/04/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Caillet Claude Humbert Pierrette 11/7/1608 Beaune 4E53-2261
Caillet Claudine Martenot Lazare 10/2/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Caillet François Rebillard Magdeleine 5/3/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Caillet François Sauvageot Règne 13/01/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Caillet Jean Monnot Anne 21/1/1703 Beaune 4E53-1918
Caillet Louis Micault Humberte 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Caillet Marie Podechard Oudot 24/9/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Caillet Pierre Rebillard Toussaine 04/04/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Caillot Bénigne Bouchotte Magdeleine 31/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Calymmier ? Margueritte Poncelet Esmé 30/6/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Canin Anne Lambert François 22/2/1694 Beaune 4E53-1273
Canin Anne Tixerant Louis 9/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Canin Françoise Naudin Claude 28/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1292
Car !! Thibaulde Ranconnet Humbert 8/11/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Carette Philiberte Caron Jean 14/10/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Carillon Françoise Fromageot Jean 12/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Carillon Pierre Podechard Jeanne 07/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Carnet Martin Charbonnier Jeanne 27/12/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Caron Jean Carette Philiberte 14/10/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Carray Jeanne Bonneau Jean 23/4/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Carret Denys Gallevalez Pierrette 21/3/1617 Beaune 4E53-334
Carron Jehan Bouchier Pierrotte 24/1/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Carron Pierre Esmuet Denise 20/2/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Carrotte Claude Ducharme Jacquette 1/2/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Carrotte Etienne Manière Nicolle 11/11/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Carsmentran Claude Chaignot Philippe 9/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Cathinet Didier Digard Richarde 12/7/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Cesmon François Bourgeois Claudine 16/2/1620 Beaune 4E53-356
Ceudault Jehan Charreton Jehanne 12/11/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Chaignot Esmé Barreuier Brigide 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Chaignot Esmé Maulpied Marie 6/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Chaignot Lazare Delacourt Benoid 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Chaignot Martine Delacourt Claude 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Chaignot Philippe Carsmentran Claude 9/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Chamarre Jacques Dumond Ligière 22/2/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Chambain Claude Bougier Claude 10/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Chambellan Etienne Du Perier Marguerite 28/08/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Chambrion François Thier Jeanne 1/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Chambrion Jean Brocquet Françoise 30/05/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Chambryon Jehan Rossignol Claudine 27/12/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Chambyn Jacoble Bard Lazard 25/5/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Champaigne Anne Lobot Pierre 23/3/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Champaigne Jeanne Cortot Jacques 19/11/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Champgarnier Annet Poilfoullot Nicolle 15/3/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Champgarnier Bartholomy Poilfoullot Philiberte 15/3/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Champgarnier Nicolas Desplace Françoise 15/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Champgarnier Nicolas André Jeanne 22/1/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Champion Georges Thibault Jacquette 23/11/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Champion Hubert Vincent Jeanne 4/10/1655 Beaune 4E53-581
Champion Jacques Ducloux Jeanne 5/2/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Champion Philipotte Farez Estienne 9/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Chancelier Louis Guichard Margueritte 16/10/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Chandemalain Philiber t Bouzereau Claudine 15/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Chanet Hugues Routy Claudine 23/3/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Chaney François Loignon Marie 17/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Changarnier Claudine Battaut Claude 7/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Chantereau Esmée Du Perier Claude 05/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Chapeau Anne Granger François 0/10/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Chaponneau Jacques Paillard Anne 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Chaponneau Philibert Nicquet Louise 13/1/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Chaponneau Pierre Gruchot Vivande 19/11/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Chappeau Jean Leblanc Anne 16/07/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Chappuis Françoyse Dimanche Françoys 11/8/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Chappuzot Marguerite Dubois Jean 29/8/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Chapus Jehan Pasquelet Jehanne 29/6/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Charbonnier Jeanne Carnet Martin 27/12/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Charbonnier Pierrette Favelier Claude 17/07/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Chardenot Claude Marillier Michelette 16/1/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Chardon François Valeault Anne 18/4/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Charles Claudine Esmonot Esmé 03/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Charles Denise Pansiot Pierre 11/1/1717 Beaune 4E53-1215
Charles Jehanne Joly Esmé 12/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Charlier Pierre Geoffroy Marguerite 4/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Charreton Jehanne Ceudault Jehan 12/11/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Charron Marc Pichenot Claudine 7/4/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Charruer Nicolas Michot Françoise 4/9/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Chassot Jehan Vignard Jacquette 8/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Chatron Anne Chauret Estienne 18/12/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Chauber Barbe Pigneau Anthoine 18/05/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Chaude Jeanne Petit Nicolas 30/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Chaude Marguerite Petit Claude 30/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Chaudenay Gillette Coule Jehan 17/3/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Chauderon Jeanne Guillemot Marc 25/01/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Chaulureulx Jacques Brunet Jehannette 1/9/1560 Beaune 4E53-6
Chauret Estienne Chatron Anne 18/12/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Chauvellet Anne Testefort Léonard 15/5/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Chauvot Magdeleine Seguin Michel 22/8/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Chavansot Philibert Lorenchet Pierrette 21/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Chavausse Anthoinette Joly Leonard 29/6/1623 Beaune 4E53-336
Chaviz Magdeleine Baptault Claude 11/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Chef Marguerite Sauthereau Bernard 1/8/1694 Beaune 4E53-915
Chelericy Françoise Mallard Anthoine 21/4/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Chenevière Pierre Morisot Nicole 07/11/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Cheniz Françoise Parigot Pierre 22/12/1553 Beaune 4E53-581
Cheniz Jehanne Guynot Jehan 3/8/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Cheniz Philiberte Vignard Vivant 13/4/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Chenu Antoinette Patin Jean 20/11/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Chenus Claude Valleby Esmilan 20/7/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Cheurey Jean Gautheron Pierrette 16/8/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Cheurey Jean Protot Marguerite 16/8/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Cheurot Pierrette Gay Jean 10/6/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Chevalier Gilles Rossignol Huguette 4/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Chevallier Antoinette Boulley Jean 28/10/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Chevallier Benigne Joly Charles 20/8/1574 Beaune 4E53-19
Chevallier Benoist Millot Pierrette 24/6/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Chevallier Daniel Boiret Françoise 23/05/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Chevallier Jeanne Millot Philibert 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Chevallier Marguerite Guignard Jean 29/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Chevallier Marguerite Miserey Philippe 29/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Chevallier Marye Golier Jehan 29/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Chevallier Pierre Gillotte Pierrette 2/11/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Chevardin Pierre Belin Claudine 04/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Chevignard Gérard Masson Elizabeth 17/6/1585 Beaune 4E53-154
Chevignard Jehanne Estienne Roch ??/??/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Chevignard Pierre Parisot Vincende 2/2/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
Chevillard Etienne Febure Marguerite 9/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Chicotot Anne Rossignol Pierre 5/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Chicotot François Develle Marguerite 30/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Chicotot Magdeleine Dubard Jacques 22/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Chicotot Philibert Boullemeau Jeanne 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1292
Chicottot Claude Vignard Bénigne 04/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Chiffault Anne Roidot Chrétien 7/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Chigellet Vivand Sarigny Magdeleine 3/6/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Chignot Jacques Gaillard Louyse 24/1/1614 Beaune 4E53-328
Chobere Lazare Bard Philiberte 27/6/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Chollot Eugénie Marillier Jacques 24/8/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Chouhet Berthelemy De-Poisey Pernette 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Chouhet Jehan Gresseaulme Françoise 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Chouhet Nicolas De-Poisey Jehanne 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Chuttin Pierre Thomas Catherine 18/02/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Cicley Guillaume Guyon Claude 08/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Cirot Denys Rozerot Claudine 30/5/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Cirot Huguette Aulbert François 27/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Cirot Nicolas Simonnot Jeanne 7/11/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Cissier Pierrette Marlot Claude 18/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Cissier Rollin Virlotte Vivienne 18/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Clair Claudine Dumeix François 20/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Clavelot Claudine Belin Claude 26/11/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Clemencey Jean Dupont Jeanne 7/5/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Clement Claudine Guyard Claude 11/5/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Clement Ysidore Peretez Claude 27/8/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Clerc Anthoine Royer Jeanne 9/9/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Clerc Catherine Parigot Pierre 13/2/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Clerc Claude Boussu Barbe 28/02/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Clerc Claude Huchon Claudine 22/8/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Clerc Claudine Henriot Jean 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Clerc Hubert Beaune Lazare 20/7/1699 Beaune 4E53-1300
Clerc Marye Patrillon Marceaul 22/5/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Clerc Nicolas Boussu Claudine 28/02/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Clerget Claude Delatour Jeanne 09/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Clerget Marguerite Sarrazin Étienne 03/11/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Clerget Pierre Delatour Antoinette 09/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Colas Nicolas Rollin Marie 3/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Colassot Jacquette Pacault Claude 16/07/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Colignon Louys …Neault Jeanne 8/9/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Colin Claudine Gauthey Pierre 22/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Collenet Jehanne Machureaul Jehan 30/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Collenot Anne Noillot Pierre 6/2/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Collin Jean Sigolet Catherine 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Collon Ursulle Page Etienne 02/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Collot Alexandre Mouchetet Bernarde 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Collot Jean Mugneret Jeanne 11/1/1707 Beaune 4E53-1292
Commegrain Esmé Boudier Marie 29/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Compte Anne Leblanc Claude 16/03/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Conches Anthoinette Bergeret Philippe 24/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Condo Claude Lebely Roberte 18/1/1615 Beaune 4E53-328
Converset Anthoine Farise Françoise 26/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Coppenet Anne Thomas Louis 16/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1273
Coppenet Jeanne Porcher Esmé 24/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Coppenot Jean Podechard Huguette 27/8/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Coppinet Françoise Jobard François 29/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Coppinet Pierre Jacqueron Jacquette 14/06/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Coppinet Pierre Villot Jeanne 20/06/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Corabeuf Bride Menere Pierre 29/9/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Cordaillot Margueritte Guyot Nicolas 4/8/1619 : Beaune 4E53-318
Cordelet Marguerite Perrier Pierre 29/11/1711 Beaune 4E53-1215
Cordelier Jeanne Breson Nicolas 1/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Corneau Jacques Loichet Jeanne 3/10/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Corneau Philiberte Misserey François 05/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Cornée Claudine Nicolas Claude 11/10/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Cornez Laurence Lespagney Pierre 17/10/1573 Beaune 4E53-78
Cornot François Midan Françoise 20/8/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Cornot Symonne Mugnier Jehan 9/9/1579 Beaune 4E53-19
Cornot Vincent Midan Estiennette 20/8/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Cornu Anne Pourcher Jean 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Cornu François Ecard Sébastienne 3/5/1710 Beaune 4E53-1215
Cornu Guillaume Soucellier Caterine 18/10/1572 Beaune 4E53-61
Cornu Jean Fournier Claudine 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Cornu Jehanne Lignier ???? 24/6/1575 Beaune 4E53-19
Cornu Pierrette Tixerant Denis 9/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Cortet Symon Pitoyer Esmillande 26/7/1619 Beaune 4E53-248
Cortot Jacques Champaigne Jeanne 19/11/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Cortot Jacques-François Dupont Jeanne 8/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Cortot Louys Leblanc Vivande 28/6/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Cortot Marye Leblanc Louys 28/6/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Cortot Pierrette Curley Bernard 22/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Cortspee Gabrielle Baptault Jean 27/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-582
Coseret Jean Riquet Philiberte 4/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Cosmée Jeanne Sousselyer Jean 15/10/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Cosnée François Lalouette Marie 17/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Cosnee Jeanne Marye Barthelemy 22/1/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Cosnée Laurence Boullenot Pierre 28/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Cosnée Nicolas Boudier Jeanne 28/10/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Costain Esmée Boussu Claude 09/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Costain Jean Gérard Claudine 12/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Costain Jehanne Coste Denys 31/5/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Costain Marguerite Baptault Claude 13/08/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Costain Pasques Prost Denise 8/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Costain Pierrette Mosseud Anthoyne 8/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Coste Denys Costain Jehanne 31/5/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Cottier Claude Lartault Jean 29/05/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Cottinot Jean Denuis Jeanne 31/8/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Couchot Claudine Boulley Claude 24/05/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Couchot Jacques Guillemier Claude 3/11/1706 Beaune 4E53-1292
Coudaul Marie Parigot Léonard 18/7/1563 Beaune 4E53-28
Coulas Esmée Terrand Jacques 8/8/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Coule Jehan Chaudenay Gillette 17/3/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Coullenot Charles Gagnerot Reine 14/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Coullenot Françoise Podechard André 25/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Coullenot Jacques Pommier Romaine 11/04/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Coullenot Pierrette Guillier Jean 29/5/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Coullenot Pierrette Routy François 19/11/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Coullenot Pierrette Billardet Jehan 19/04/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Coullot Claudine Tartoix Jean 4/6/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Coulnot Marguerite Marey Claude 25/1/1703 Beaune 4E53-1270
Courtois Claudine Marechal Dimanche 26/8/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Courtot Claude Millet Jeanne 21/11/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Courtot Etienne Battault Anne 26/10/1695 Beaune 4E53-915
Cramoisy Anne Forest Claude 7/9/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
Cramoisy Pierre Jannet Jehanne 7/8/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Crenet Anne Beaufort Claudine 17/11/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Creusenault Anne Dorey Jean 10/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Creusevault Barbe Mugnier Jean 27/5/1584 Beaune 4E53-103
Creusevault Barbe Reuchin Jacques 2/2/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Creusevault Claudine Bergerot Pierre 30/10/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Creusevault Jehan Thonyn Claudine 29/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Creusevault Nicole Pro…. Blaise 20/2/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Creux Blaise Rougeot Pierrette 24/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Croissant Pierrette Saulgey Claude 9/12/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Cruche Guillemette Andre Andrey 21/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Cruche Jehan Andre Philipote 21/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Cugny Philibert Prevost Pierrette 4/7/1700 Beaune 4E53-1918
Cugny Philibert Rouhette Marie 4/7/1700 Beaune 4E53-1918
Culier Jehan ???? Jeanne 2/7/1568 Beaune 4E53-18
Cure Floceaul Adam Jehanne 12/3/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Curiet Pierrette Heliot Simon 28/6/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Curley Bernard Cortot Pierrette 22/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Cyrot Martine Poulleau Emillan 28/10/1582 Beaune 4E53-103
Dachey Jean Segaud Magdelaine 16/1/1569 Beaune 4E53-18
Dachey Pierrette Segaud Pierre 16/1/1569 Beaune 4E53-18
Dalbry Jehan Sorcellier Barbe 30/9/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Damedez Jehanne Michelot Jean 14/9/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Damoiseau François Bellezaux Claudine 1/2/1714 Beaune 4E53-1215
Damoizeau Jean Millot Jeanne 7/2/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Dampne Françoise Guichard Pierre 7/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Dampue Jean Jacquot Pierrette 18/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Danault Claudine Arvier Antoine 19/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Danault Jean Arvier Jeanne 19/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Danault Jeanne Boussu Claude 31/01/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Dandelot Barbe Frappillon Claude 30/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Dandelot Claudine Mailly Laurent 18/7/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Dandelot George Frapillon Marguerite 11/1/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Dandelot Jeanne Girard Claude 19/7/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Dandelot Jeanne Perreau Théodore 8/1/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Dangste Guillaume De-Xaintonge Michelle 13/6/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Danoy Laurence Teran Jehan 16/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Danoy Pierrette Teran Jehan 16/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Daragon Jean Garon Jeanne 9/3/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Darcan Humberte Symonnot Jacques 15/3/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Darcey Pierre Petithomme Estiennette 24/8/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Dard Jehan Tavernyer Dimanche 14/11/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Dard Pierrette Brunchet Claude 12/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Dariot Anthoinette Bourgogne Pierre 9/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Dariot Claude Brunet Jehanne 15/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Daryot Pierrette Porcheret François 25/03/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Daudelot Claude Frappillon Blaise 23/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Daudenot Katherine De-La-Bruyere Pierre 22/7/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Daupne Françoise Gauldrillet Denis 1/9/1585 Beaune 4E53-154
Daurel Hugues Larigaudet Anne 16/11/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
David Philibert Jonge Jacquette 28/6/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Daviez Jeanne Machereau Julien 28/6/1616 Beaune 4E53-334
Davyot Marguerite Poussot Annet 04/05/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Dazard Jeanne Quantin Romain 4/4/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
De- Beucey Simonne Jaqueron Denis 15/4/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
De Veyvey Pierre Poisey Symonne 2/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
De-Beaulne Pierre Patin Philippes 12/4/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Deberey Pierrette Patet Claude 4/3/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
De-Beurignot Esmé Robert Huguette 15/2/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Debière Guillaume Beudiot Jeanne 25/3/1701 Beaune 4E53-1270
De-Billy Guillaume Berthet Bonne 17/7/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
De-Certegain Christine De-Mandelot Théodore 29/7/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
De-Conclois Claude Usnard Pierrette 3/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1292
Deconclois Pierrette Porcheret Esmé 14/04/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Deconer Pierre Gathelier Magdeleine 11/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Decoucloix Claude Maistaze-Seure Francoize 13/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Decoucloix Pierre Maistaze-Seure Marie 13/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
De-Fiesque Estiennette Magnien Pierre 8/1/1590 Beaune 4E53-95
De-France Esmée Benchet Pierre 1/5/1560 Beaune 4E53-6
De-France Jeanne Brocard Claude 12/12/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Deguesse Vincent Duvivier Pierrette 19/11/1573 Beaune 4E53-72
Degueusse Claude Du-Vivier Claudine 20/9/1573 Beaune 4E53-72
De-La-Baulme Marguerite De-Saint-Georges ???? 27/3/1590 Beaune 4E53-95
Delabazerolle André Sarrazin Antoinette 24/04/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Delabazerolle Françoise Maubert Barthélemy 01/02/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Delabazerolle Françoise Porcheret Esme 10/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Delabazerolle Jeanne Brugnot François 24/04/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Delabazerolle Vivand Marque Jeanne 09/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
De-Labazolle Denize Mareschal Jehan 2/11/1556 Beaune 4E53-5
Delabazolle Jehanne Vachey Claude 7/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
De-La-Bruière Jean Bretin Jeanne 14/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
De-La-Bruière Jeanne Georget Pierre 25/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
De-La-Bruyere Pierre Daudenot Katherine 22/7/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Delachaire Claude Delagrange Catherine 21/4/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Delacour Catherine Jantot Hugues 9/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Delacourt Benoid Chaignot Lazare 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Delacourt Claude Chaignot Martine 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Delacourt Margueritte Hullot Guyot 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
De-La-Court Romaine Aulbry Nicolas 2/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Delafontaine Geneviesve Sonois Philibert 27/04/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Delagrange Catherine Delachaire Claude 21/4/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Delagrange Pierrette Mouquin Jean 22/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Delamare Etiennette Baugey Jacques 2/2/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
De-La-Mare Marguerite Micault Jehan 26/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Delamare Theodorane De-Saumaize Jehan 28/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Delapierre Claude Lecompte Marie 2/2/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Delapierre Guillemette Rozerot Jean 15/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Delapierre Jean Flaigey Jeanne 7/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Delapierre Jeanne Blonde François 9/6/1650 Beaune 4E53-309
De-La-Pierre Jehanne Gondarot Cyrot 6/11/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
De-La-Pierre Philiberte Gondarot Guillaume 6/11/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Delaplace Françoise Barbout Claude ? 2/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Delaplace Jacques Taveau Jeanne 20/4/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Delaplace Jehan Boire Millande 11/1/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Delaplanche Claude Janty Jeanne 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
De-La-Planche Lazare Porchier Blaise 8/9/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
De-La-Planche Philippe Delaprie Benoiste 28/12/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
De-La-Planche Sébastien Delaprie Guillemette 28/12/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Delaplanche Vivant Foucherot Marguerite 22/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Delaprie Benoiste De-La-Planche Philippe 28/12/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Delaprie Guillemette De-La-Planche Sébastien 28/12/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Delaroche Anne Robin Etienne 12/11/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Delastre Philiberte Bonmetier Pierre 29/7/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Delatour Antoinette Clerget Pierre 09/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Delatour Claude Rossignol Anne 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Delatour Esmilande Gabut Jean 11/06/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Delatour Jeanne Clerget Claude 09/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Delatour Jeanne Domino Philibert 8/12/1608 Beaune 4E53--2261
Delatour Philibert Bugnot Pierrette 11/10/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
De-La-Tuche Pierrette Lasnier Jean 25/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
De-La-Volayne Symon Bourgon Philiberte 26/2/1584 Beaune 4E53-134
De-Leglise Regne Vorsot Claude 28/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-95
De-Lery Toussaint Maleurtz Anthoinette 5/7/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Delettre Marceau Vitrey Marguerite 9/2/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
De-Longvic Claudine Nicot Jean 18/1/1707 Beaune 4E53-1215
De-Malain Claude Leloup Christophe 6/11/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
De-Mandelot Théodore De-Certegain Christine 29/7/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
De-Marcheseul Pierre Rosseaul Prudence 15/5/1618 Beaune 4E53-248
De-Martinencourt Guillaume Bacot Marguerite 21/7/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
De-Mermiolle Jehanne Bally François 23/8/1618 Beaune 4E53-248
De-Moniget Jehanne Henryot Jehan 23/5/1579 Beaune 4E53-19
Demotot Brigide Formageot Jean 30/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Demouseault Pierrette Vautroaud Toussaint 30/1/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Denis Nicolas Gremeaud Elizabeth 5/2/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Denortier Claudine Malindenet François 16/08/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
De-Nozeret Philibert Deslandes Sébastienne 6/1/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Denuis Jeanne Cottinot Jean 31/8/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Deplante Esmée Bornot Nicolas 18/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
De-Poisey Jehanne Chouhet Nicolas 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
De-Poisey Pernette Chouhet Berthelemy 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
De-Potasse Pierre Thibault Marie 28/9/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
De-Poussey Jehanne Buzereault Vivant 2/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
De-Presle Marie Miette Francoys 19/6/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Dererey Fiacre Dererey Pierrette 25/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1273
Dererey François Dererey Jeanne 25/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1273
Dererey Jeanne Dererey François 25/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1273
Dererey Pierrette Dererey Fiacre 25/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1273
De-Saint-Georges ???? De-La-Baulme Marguerite 27/3/1590 Beaune 4E53-95
De-Saumaize Jehan Delamare Theodorane 28/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Desbois Nicolas Bouzereau Marguerite 28/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Desboua Antoine Gonet Marie 20/9/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Deschamps Françoise Girault Claude 18/9/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Deschamps Jeanne Lhuillier Anthoine 10/4/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Deseron Nicolas La-Fougiere Guillaumette 1/3/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Desforges Jean Labotte Claudine 12/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Desgrange Nicolas Arnoul Anne 24/1/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Desieu Jean Sousselier Pierrette 26/6/1615 Beaune 4E53-328
Deslande Marguerite Bachey Esmé 21/12/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Deslandes Sébastienne De-Nozeret Philibert 6/1/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Deslaudes Edmé Bouchin Symonne 1/7/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Deslaudes Jehan Pitoyer Jehanne 20/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-248
Deslaudes Jehan Pouget Humberte 1/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Desmontot Pierre Symon Huguette 28/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Desmoutot Anne Marque Symon 28/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Desnelles Huguette Thevenot Jehan 25/5/1617 Beaune 4E53-291
Desplace Françoise Champgarnier Nicolas 15/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Desvigne Denis Bresson Anne 17/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
De-Tourloye Francoys Thomere Françoise 9/12/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
De-Tournon Louis-Nicolas Bataille Marie 3/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-1300
Devault Claudine Bonnier Claude 10/7/1583 Beaune 4E53-99
Devaulx Pierrette Martheneaul Philibert 28/6/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Develle Marguerite Chicotot François 30/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Devevey Charles Jacob Jeanne 7/2/1702 Beaune 4E53-1270
De-Vevey Claudine Maulfoul Symon 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Devevey Denis Devevey Jeanne 31/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1270
De-Vevey Denise Vincent Jehan 22/1/1556 Beaune 4E53-6
Devevey Jeanne Devevey Denis 31/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1270
Devevey Jeanne Tartois Jean 27/11/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Devevey Marie Robin Jean 24/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
De-Vevey Philiberte Maulfoul Michel 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
De-Veyvey Vivant Poisey Berthelemie 2/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
De-Xaintonge Michelle Dangste Guillaume 13/6/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Dey Anne Regnard Philippe 10/6/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Dhoillet Jacques Truchet Claudine 14/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Didelot Nicolas Lampin Claudine 8/1/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Digard Richarde Cathinet Didier 12/7/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Dimanche Françoys Chappuis Françoyse 11/8/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Doisneau Claudine Maldant Jean 30/09/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Domino Anthoine Segault Jeanne 22/12/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Domino Philibert Delatour Jeanne 8/12/1608 Beaune 4E53--2261
Doret Anthoine Janniard Catherine 18/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Doret Henriette Beaunois François 16/04/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Dorey Claude Pallegoix Pierrette 10/07/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Dorey Jean Creusenault Anne 10/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Dorlin Jean Poiretet Henriette 08/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Dorlin Louis Rossignol Jacquette 04/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Dorlin Marguerite Lacaille Claude 25/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Dorlin Pierre Breton Jehanne 17/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Dosle Nicolas Antoine Jeanne 14/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Doublet Claude Boillauld Claudine 23/6/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Douhaire François Bouzereau Huguette 26/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Dour Pierrette La-Crose Jehan 14/3/1585 Beaune 4E53-154
Doyard Gillette Mingoy Louys 6/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Doyen Francoize Jaffelin Vincent 8/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Dremeau Cassien Bonneteste Simone 2/9/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Dremeau Jeanne Perreau Jean 2/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Dremeau Jeanne Richepot Antoine 11/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Dresse Françoise Favereaul Luc 2/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Dreveau Marguerite Tartois François 15/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Droitefoy Claudine Bricard Jean 28/9/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Drouhin Claude Battaud Etiennette 7/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Druhot Antoinette Bureau Pierre 26/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Duban Simone Arnoux Jean 5/2/1703 Beaune 4E53-1918
Duband Jean Rapet Jeanne 12/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Duband Jeanne Bard Jean 27/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1918
Duband Magdeleine Guyot Claude 20/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-915
Dubard Jacques Chicotot Magdeleine 22/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Dubois François Guyot Marguerite 26/9/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Dubois François Naudin Jeanne 25/1/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Dubois Jean Chappuzot Marguerite 29/8/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Duboys Esmé Arbinet Esmonde 31/5/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Dubreul Ligier Gibourrot Jeanne 16/6/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Ducharme Jacquette Carrotte Claude 1/2/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Duclou Claudine Piot Claude 20/11/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Ducloux Jeanne Champion Jacques 5/2/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Duesme Antoinette Vinien Daniel 12/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Duesme Marie Tanniot Philippes 3/11/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Dulieu Jean-Louis Pacaut Marguerite 27/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Dumeix François Clair Claudine 20/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Dumeix Michel Lemoyne Anne 10/3/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Dumond Ligière Chamarre Jacques 22/2/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Dumont Etienne Pichangey Claudine 24/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Dumont Vincende Bureaul Pierre 30/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Du-Pasquier Lazaire Roy Claude 21/11/1623 Beaune 4E53-336
Du-Perier Claude Chantereau Esmée 05/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Du-Perier Marguerite Chambellan Etienne 28/08/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Du-Perrier Claude Du-Perrier Huguette 6/2/1576 Beaune 4E53-13
Du-Perrier Huguette Du-Perrier Claude 6/2/1576 Beaune 4E53-13
Duperrier Jeanne Escard Esmillan 23/8/1646 Beaune 4E53-307
Duperrier Marie Goullier Philibert 14/9/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Dupond Pierre Rousseaul Guillemette 12/11/1617 Beaune 4E53-248
Dupont Jeanne Cortot Jacques François 8/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Dupont Jeanne Clemencey Jean 7/5/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Duppin Marguerite Bouhier Pierre 4/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Dupuis Jeanne Joannet Jean 24/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1215
Dupuys Thevenin Vaulthier Perrote ??/11/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Durand Claudine Marchand Laurent 28/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1246
Durand Jean Bresson Pierrette 04/07/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Durand Mongeot Mouchon Mathelie 1/6/1572 Beaune 4E53-61
Durut Benoiste Girollet Guillaume 20/5/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Dutey Moingeotte Gollot Bénigne 20/4/1608 Beaune 4E53-2261
Dutu Marie Megniau Jean 1/9/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Duvacher Philibert Lepaintre Anne 16/9/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Duvau Pierre Baboin Anthonnette 22/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Duvault Esmillande Robert Jehan 14/9/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Du-Vergier Françoise Pineaul Pierre 19/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Du-Vivier Claudine Degueusse Claude 20/9/1573 Beaune 4E53-72
Duvivier Pierrette Deguesse Vincent 19/11/1573 Beaune 4E53-72
Duvoisin Nicolle Juinot Claude 14/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Ecard Sébastienne Cornu François 3/5/1710 Beaune 4E53-1215
Epyneaul Philibert Vaultherelet Vyvande 31/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Escard Anne Bouderot Jean 21/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1279
Escard Bernarde Poysot Gabriel 24/03/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Escard Claude Grapin Jeanne 23/05/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Escard Esmillan Duperrier Jeanne 23/8/1646 Beaune 4E53-307
Escard Jean Leslaine Anne 2/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Escard Jeanne Leslaine Jean 2/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Escard Lazare Leslaine Françoise 2/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Escard Marie Santaudon Léonard 16/04/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Escosse Philibert Pothier Magdeleine 20/10/1607 Beaune 4E53-2261
Esmonin Henriette Mars Estienne 22/10/1619 Beaune 4E53-328
Esmonot Esmé Charles Claudine 03/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Esmonot Jacques Legoux Jeanne 16/2/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Esmotte Esmée Sarrazin Jean 23/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Esmuet Denise Carron Pierre 20/2/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Esperit Brigide Moreguin Ignasse 26/12/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Estienne Jehan Febure Pierrette 27/1/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Estienne Roch Chevignard Jehanne ??/??/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Euvrard Jeanne Lacosme Jacques 29/5/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Faillon Claude Martin Alix 30/9/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Failly Humberte Saller Blaize 2/9/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Fardeau Barbe Millot Pierre 23/5/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Farez Estienne Champion Philipotte 9/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Farise Françoise Converset Anthoine 26/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Fauchard Jean Patin Magdeleine 5/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Favelier Claude Charbonnier Pierrette 17/07/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Favereaul Luc Dresse Françoise 2/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Febure Marguerite Chevillard Etienne 9/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Febure Pierrette Estienne Jehan 27/1/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Feburot Magdeleine Prince Claude 21/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Ferry Jehan Leroux Claudine 25/10/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Fichot Anne Maniens Jean 4/11/1702 Beaune 4E53-1270
Fichot Etiennette Monet Jean 24/6/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Fichot Etiennette Rebillard Lazare 27/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Fichot Marguerite Bataut Pierre 8/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Finard François Lardelet Guillemette 26/8/1590 Beaune 4E53-95
Finet Jean Brugnot Claudine 18/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1300
Fiolas Jean Morot Anne 25/7/1707 Beaune 4E53-1292
Fitard Jeanne Breton Jean 05/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Fitard Marguerite Breton Claude 05/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Flaigey Anne Laboureau Emilian 10/2/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Flaigey Benoiste Noirot Claude 29/7/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Flaigey Claudine Sommesou Claude 27/07/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Flaigey Jeanne Delapierre Jean 7/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Flaigey Pierre Arnoul Pierrette 28/10/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Fleuriot Jean Routy Pierrette 22/4/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Fleury Laurent Gillotte Jeanne 19/11/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Fleury Reine Millot Philibert 8/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1292
Flosard Jehan Maulfoul Clémance 27/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Fluchon Claude Jordain Françoise 22/09/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Folyer Jehan Nauldin Sébastienne 7/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Forest Claude Cramoisy Anne 7/9/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
Forest Claude Lardot Gillette 7/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Forest Jean Belin Anne 0/0/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Forier Louise Mathieu Pierre 28/12/1650 Beaune 4E53-309
Formageot Jean Demotot Brigide 30/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Forneret Anne Lejault Philibert 27/12/1563 Beaune 4E53-18
Forneret Claude Brunet Catherine 7/7/1607 Beaune 4E53-2261
Forneret Guye Loppin Philibert 29/7/1556 Beaune 4E53-6
Forneret Jeanne Puget Philippes 14/1/1576 Beaune 4E53-13
Fornier Claudine Vignard Philibert 20/4/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Fornier Magdeleine Podechard Pierre 7/11/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Fornier Pierrette Tiersin Benoid 21/1/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Forquet Marie Museau Fiacre 30/12/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Forrier Guillemette Guyard Claude 25/9/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Forrier Jean Michelet Moingeotte 23/5/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Forrier Toussaine Vorrnot Nicolas 1/5/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Fouchard Jehan Beguyne Estiennette 29/6/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Fouchard Marie Buffet Jean 30/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Foucherot Marguerite Delaplanche Vivant 22/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Foucquault Jehan Berthault Pierrette 6/7/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Fourneret Pierre Gentil Jeanne 27/4/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Fournier Antoine Amoignon Anne 29/06/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Fournier Claude Millary Pierrette 05/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Fournier Claudine Cornu Jean 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Fournier François Taboureau Philiberte 31/1/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Fournier Jean Millary Antoinette 05/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
François Claude Blonde Philiberte 09/04/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
François Claude Laroze Sébastienne 13/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Frapillon Anne Grillet Pierre 3/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Frapillon François Maulfoux Pierrette 11/02/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Frapillon Marguerite Dandelot George 11/1/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Frappillon Blaise Daudelot Claude 23/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Frappillon Claude Dandelot Barbe 30/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Fremy Pierrette Veau Claude 06/05/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Fromageot Claude Gallot Lazaire 5/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1270
Fromageot Claude Vautier Anne 06/10/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Fromageot Denise Laurent Jean 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Fromageot Jean Carillon Françoise 12/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Froquet Nicole Simard Jean 17/2/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Gabut Jean Delatour Esmilande 11/06/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Gabyot Anne Maitherot Bernardin 09/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Gabyot Marcel Narvault Jeann 21/10/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Gacon Jacques Pacquet Catherine 31/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Gagnepain Claude Poulleaul Marguerite 20/4/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Gagnerot Reine Coullenot Charles 14/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Gaignarre Anne Goureau François 30/8/1651 Beaune 4E53-309
Gaignerot Blaise Henriot Marguerite 29/5/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Gaignerot Hugues Guillemot Claudine 9/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Gaignerot Hugues Symonnet Guillemette 31/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Gaignerot Jean Ropiteau Françoise 16/2/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Gaignerot Jeanne Tarpet Jacques 04/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Gaillard Louyse Chignot Jacques 24/1/1614 Beaune 4E53-328
Gallevalez Pierrette Carret Denys 21/3/1617 Beaune 4E53-334
Gallot Denis Porcheret Françoise 17/01/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Gallot Lazaire Fromageot Claude 5/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1270
Gallot Marguerite Peintre Jean 15/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1246
Gany Philiberte Berberot Pierre 14/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-19
Garillot Elisabeth Noireau Pierre 20/11/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Garillot Jeanne Seguin Philibert 23/11/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Garillot Jeanne Symonnot Jean 10/3/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Garnerot Jeanne Guyot Jehan 10/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Garnier ? Toussaine Trouillet Antoine 28/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Garnier Claude Quignard Jehanne 2/2/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Garnier Hugues Martin Antoinette 28/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1300
Garnier Humbert Passy Anne 23/4/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Garnier Marguerite Martin Jean 14/6/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Garnier Marguerite Moreau Claude 1/1/1697 Beaune 4 E53-1296
Garnier Philiberte Berenger Jean 10/6/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Garnier Philippine Reny Georges 20/08/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Garnier Pierre Perrier Chrestienne 18/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Garon Jeanne Daragon Jean 9/3/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Garot Antoinette Porey Pierre 23/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Garotte Claudine Marlot Jean 10/07/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Garotte Jeanne Gillier Jean 25/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Garrot Blaise Monnot Jeanne 18/7/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Gathelier Magdeleine Deconer Pierre 11/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Gaudelot Claudine Valleby Philibert 24/5/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Gaudelot Estiennette Robert Vincent 10/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-72
Gaudeny Nicolas Picard Crestienne 20/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-248
Gaudrillet Bénigne Prost Marie 22/4/1706 Beaune 4E53-1215
Gaudrillet Charlotte Brunel Jean 29/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Gaudrillot Jeanne Agnier Angélique 2/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Gaulchot Antoine Gilliotte Pierrette 18/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Gauldaille Francoyse Bergerot Nycolas 13/4/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Gauldrillet Denis Daupne Françoise 1/9/1585 Beaune 4E53-154
Gauldrillet Marguerite Grisot Jehan 15/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Gaultherot Catherine Goudier Pierre 22/9/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Gaultherot Catherine Loranchet Philibert 7/4/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Gaulthey Anthoinette Bourgogne Jean 9/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Gaulthey Claude Bourgogne Claudine 22/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Gaulthey Claude Malnoury Guillemette 25/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Gauthelet Girard Pigeret Magdeleine 28/1/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Gautheret Jean Maulpied Pierrette 13/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Gautheret Jeanne Roux François 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Gautheret Nicolas Maulpied Esmillande 13/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Gautheron Pierrette Cheurey Jean 16/8/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Gautherot Anne Perillot Denis 3/2/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Gauthey Estiennette Saysenet Claude 1/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Gauthey Jacques Monnot Symonne 21/11/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Gauthey Pierre Colin Claudine 22/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Gavinet Jehan Masson Barbe 15/7/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Gavinet Nicolas Lemoyne Claire 15/4/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Gay Jean Cheurot Pierrette 10/6/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Geffard Martine Gillotte Estienne 29/10/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Gemillard Philiberte Moreaul Jehan 27/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Genillard Jehanne Anequin Nicolas 18/2/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Genin Sébastien Mansain Estiennette 16/1/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Genot Claude Blier Catherine 22/3/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Gentil Jeanne Fourneret Pierre 27/4/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Genyllard Jehan Martin Claudine 1/2/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Geoffroy Marguerite Charlier Pierre 4/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
George Esmée Perier Hugues 2/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Georges Jacques Ussery ? Bénigne 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-915
Georges Jehan Perier Philiberte 2/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Georget Pierre De-La-Bruière Jeanne 25/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Gérard Claudine Costain Jean 12/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Gerbault Gabriel Thevenot Jeanne 26/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1273
Germain André Margot Jehanne 18/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Germain Anne Ygner Claude 15/3/1579 Beaune 4E53-19
Germain Jehan Margel Germaine 18/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Germain Philibert Marcillet Claudine 16/1/1634 Beaune 4E53--2268
Germain Philiberte Guyot Jehan 5/6/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Germain Pierre Nicquet Marguerite 26/10/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Germain Pierre Nicquet Marguerite 30/10/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Gibault Catherine Jouhanne Estienne 8/6/1567 Beaune 4E53-18
Gibault Jehan Rossignol Nicole 13/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Gibourrot Jeanne Dubreul Ligier 16/6/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Gigon Pierre Briday Laurence 4/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Gigot Claude Arnoul Françoise 14/6/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Gigoux Pierrette Lacolet Hugues 19/1/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Gilbert Pierrette Arnoul Jean 3/6/1581 Beaune 4E53-94
Gille Claude Marthenot Vivande 15/05/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Gilles Hugues Marigny Simone 26/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Gillet Esmé Nicquet Anne 25/3/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Gillier Jean Garotte Jeanne 25/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Gilliotte Claire Peullerin Jacques 1/5/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Gilliotte Pierrette Gaulchot Antoine 18/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Gilliotte Suzanne Paillereau François 1/10/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Gillotte Charles Barthelemy Jehanne 6/4/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Gillotte Claudine Paquet Michel 1/4/1653 Beaune 4E53-581
Gillotte Estienne Geffard Martine 29/10/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Gillotte Etienne Jelemet Philiberte 8/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Gillotte Jeanne Fleury Laurent 19/11/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Gillotte Jehan Maunageot Jeanne ??/7/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
Gillotte Léonard Pellerin Gabrielle 20/02/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Gillotte Pierre Henriot Jeanne 9/12/1646 Beaune 4E53-307
Gillotte Pierrette Chevallier Pierre 2/11/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Gillyote Estiennette Sallet Guillaume 28/10/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Girard Claude Dandelot Jeanne 19/7/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Girard François Bazinet Anne 10/07/1655 Beaune 4E53-627
Girard François Thibault Anne 13/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Girard Jean Labazerolle Jeanne 20/11/1695 Beaune 4E53-915
Girard Pierrette Trancheur Philibert 10/8/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Girarde Jehanne Brung Nicolas 16/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Girardin Philippe Brocquet Francoys 13/4/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Girault Claude Deschamps Françoise 18/9/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Girodot Anne Prieur Gabriel 18/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Girollet Didier Perillot Jeanne 3/2/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Girollet Guillaume Durut Benoiste 20/5/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Godard Philibert Billard Jeanne 2/10/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Godrillet Ysidoire Bezauld Barbe 19/4/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Goiry Anne Joigneau Louis 08/11/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Golier Jehan Chevallier Marye 29/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Gollot Bénigne Dutey Moingeotte 20/4/1608 Beaune 4E53-2261
Gondarot Cyrot De-La-Pierre Jehanne 6/11/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Gondarot Guillaume De-La-Pierre Philiberte 6/11/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Gonet Marie Desboua Antoine 20/9/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Gontier Claude Richard Claudine 21/12/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Gouachon Pierre Bruslot Claudine 25/10/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Gouachot Claudine Barrot Quantin 6/7/1649 Beaune 4E53-308
Goudard Esme Routy Gillette 5/11/1619 Beaune 4E53-334
Goudelet Anne Nyaud Claude 6/4/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Goudier Pierre Gaultherot Catherine 22/9/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Goudier Pierre Marie Claudine 23/4/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Gouet Adrien Guillemot Margueritte 19/8/1618 Beaune 4E53-114
Goullier Denis Boulley Antoinette 16/12/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Goullier Marie-Sarah Guereau Pierre 25/10/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Goullier Philibert Duperrier Marie 14/9/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Goureau François Gaignarre Anne 30/8/1651 Beaune 4E53-309
Granger François Chapeau Anne 0/10/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Grapin Anne Perreau Pierre 28/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Grapin Jeanne Escard Claude 23/05/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Grappin Claude Malledan Pierrotte 2/1/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Grappin Philibert Malledan Jehanne 2/1/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Gras Michel Meney Marguerite 2/1/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Gray Claude Paget Jehanne 23/5/1587 : Beaune 4E53-40
Gray Claude Pouget Jehanne 1/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Gray Jean Bertault Elisabeth 11/12/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Gremeau Françoise Bullot Claude 23/10/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Gremeau Pierre Leschenault Françoise 28/8/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Gremeaud Elizabeth Denis Nicolas 5/2/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Gremeault Regne Podechard Jean 2/3/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Grenier Lambert Boussu Ligière 21/8/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Grenot Jacquette Pasquet Jean 23/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Grenot Louise Pasquet Claude 23/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Grenot Simon Poirier Louise 11/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Gresseaulme Françoise Chouhet Jehan 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Grillet Pierre Frapillon Anne 3/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Grillot Humbert Michot Estiennette 24/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Grislot Laurent Riboud Jacquette 22/2/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Grisot Claudine Grisot Louys 22/1/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Grisot Emilian Quantin Romayne 15/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Grisot Guillaume Lancier Françoise 6/3/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Grisot Jean Perrot Marguerite 10/4/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Grisot Jehan Gauldrillet Marguerite 15/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Grisot Jehan Quantin Brigide 15/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Grisot Louys Grisot Claudine 22/1/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Grivot Sébastienne Boullemier Humbert 21/10/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Grizot Denis Baudin Jacquette 13/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1201
Grizot Gillain Anneau Magdelaine 29/09/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Grizot Jean Pillion Claudine 30/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Grizot Marguerite Ropiteau Roland 29/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Grizot Pierre Maitherot Esmée 03/10/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Gros Denis Vaulviller Anne 2/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Grosellier Bénigne Brunet Jehan 4/8/1546 Beaune 4E53-5
Grozelier François Vincent Anne 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Gruchot Vivande Chaponneau Pierre 19/11/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Gruzot Lazare Valleby Sébastienne 0/8/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Guenevier Margueritte Mongenot Sébastien 29/9/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Guenisset Claude Tornier Vauldre 19/10/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Guereau Pierre Goullier Marie-Sarah 25/10/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Guerrat Marie Parizot ???? ??/??/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Guet Antoine Jacques Anne 19/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Gueudaul Jeanne Maurice Françoys 13/7/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Guichard Claudine Malledan Antoine 19/12/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Guichard Françoise Prost Jean 17/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Guichard Margueritte Chancelier Louis 16/10/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Guichard Pierre Dampne Françoise 7/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Guichard Pierre Sauthereau Toussaine 25/06/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Guignard Anthoine Boussu Simone 06/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Guignard Claude Bigot Driette 26/03/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Guignard Claudine Podechard Pierre 13/4/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Guignard Jean Chevallier Marguerite 29/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Guignolet Etienne Sarrazin Antoinette 29/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1201
Guillardet Guillemette Veleneret Claude 6/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-19
Guille Thomas Vaulbrand Claudine 20/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Guillemard Claudine Pierre Fiacre 19/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-915
Guillemard Françoise Mugneret Claude 11/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Guillemard Françoise Porcheret Jean 05/01/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Guillemard Jean Naudin Françoise 21/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Guillemard Jean Porcheret Gabrielle 10/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Guillemard Marguerite Richard Etienne 10/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Guillemard Pierre Mugneret Marguerite 11/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Guillemeau Anthoine Lardot Jehanne 04/06/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Guillemenot Louise Maulpied Jacques 24/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1292
Guillemier Claude Couchot Jacques 3/11/1706 Beaune 4E53-1292
Guillemin Jean Maldan Jeanne 7/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Guilleminot Brigitte Paillard Philippe 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Guilleminot Claudine Hedelot Jean 30/12/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Guilleminot Elisabeth Treneau Jean 25/1/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Guilleminot Marie Paillard Jacques 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Guillemot Claudine Gaignerot Hugues 9/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Guillemot François Marque Jeanne 12/04/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Guillemot Marc Chauderon Jeanne 25/01/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Guillemot Margueritte Gouet Adrien 19/8/1618 Beaune 4E53-114
Guillemot Marie Robinet Sébastien 29/5/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Guillemot Michel Miserey Claudine 17/2/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Guillier Jean Coullenot Pierrette 29/5/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Guillin Claude Arnoul Marguerite 23/4/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Guilliotte Humbert Bouchotte Marie 12/12/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Guillon Anthoinette Broichot Bernardin 29/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Guilloteau Claudine Vairamboy Pierre 29/6/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Guinard Jeanne Tardy Joachim 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Guinard Marguerite Robin Jean 9/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Guinard Nicolas Parlel Estiennette 20/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Guinard Pierre Matherot Jehanne 4/11/1576 Beaune 4E43-73
Guinard-Royer Hugues Letard Françoise 13/1/1620 Beaune 4E53-114
Guinard-Royer Philibert Letard Jacquette 13/1/1620 Beaune 4E53-114
Guinot Claude Jacquot Simon 07/10/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Guinot Claudine Maidon Pierre 31/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Guinot Marie Ropiteaux Pierre 2/11/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Guinot Vivant Popon Denise 3/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Guit Sébastienne Touchin Janvyer 6/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Guyard Claude Clement Claudine 11/5/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Guyard Claude Forrier Guillemette 25/9/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Guyard Jacquette Bachey Pierre 14/4/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Guyard Jeanne Noisy Jean 8/10/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Guyard Jeanne Tixerand François 3/2/1716 Beaune 4E53-1215
Guynot Jacquette Valleby François 14/1/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Guynot Jehan Cheniz Jehanne 3/8/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Guyon Claude Cicley Guillaume 08/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Guyon Claude Houard Jehanne 28/11/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Guyon Jeanne Martin Jean 28/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Guyot Anne Berthier Guillaume 17/8/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Guyot Claude Duband Magdeleine 20/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-915
Guyot Jean Poyen Catherine 1/1/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Guyot Jehan Garnerot Jeanne 10/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Guyot Jehan Germain Philiberte 5/6/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Guyot Marguerite Dubois François 26/9/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Guyot Nicolas Cordaillot Margueritte 4/8/1619 : Beaune 4E53-318
Hedelot Jean Guilleminot Claudine 30/12/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Heliot Simon Curiet Pierrette 28/6/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Henot Pierre Cachon Pierrette 18/5/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Henriot Adrien Beurrez Marguerite 10/8/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Henriot Esmé Marlot Claudine 10/01/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Henriot Jean Clerc Claudine 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Henriot Jean Morineau Edmée 9/9/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Henriot Jeanne Gillotte Pierre 9/12/1646 Beaune 4E53-307
Henriot Marguerite Gaignerot Blaise 29/5/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Henriot Philibert Boussu Claudine 30/03/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Henriot Pierre Payen Rolline 21/11/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Henriot Simon Henriot Vivande 14/08/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Henriot Vivande Henriot Simon 14/08/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Henryot Claude Bretin Anne 4/6/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Henryot François Valier Guyotte 18/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Henryot Jehan De-Moniget Jehanne 23/5/1579 Beaune 4E53-19
Henryot Nicolas Broquet Pierrette 13/9/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Henryot Pierrette Podechard Simon 1/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Hornot Anne Marquis Jean 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Houard Jehanne Guyon Claude 28/11/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Hubelin Marguerite Leclerc Louis 10/7/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Huchon Claudine Clerc Claude 22/8/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Hudelot Georges Podechard Jacquette 8/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Hudelot Jeanne Billard Georges 18/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Hudelot* Jean Bauldot Magdelaine 06/12/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Huguet Guillaume Moysel Marguerite 29/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-46
Huguet Jeanne Pommier Laurent 4/12/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Hullot Guyot Delacourt Margueritte 17/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Hullot Jehanne Paultet François 14/2/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Humbert François Perreau Jeanne 11/06/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Humbert Magdeleine Potholique Hugues 4/8/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Humbert Philiberte Amant Pierre 26/11/1624 Beaune 4E53-2266
Humbert Pierre Symonnot Barbe 28/5/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Humbert Pierrette Caillet Claude 11/7/1608 Beaune 4E53-2261
Huot Françoise Bourgougne Denis 17/01/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Huot Jehanne Robelot François 29/1/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Hurisse Jacques Vincent Anthoinette 6/8/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Jacob Jeanne Devevey Charles 7/2/1702 Beaune 4E53-1270
Jacotot Estiennette Rivière Pierre 25/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Jacottot Françoise Bouchotte Esme 20/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Jacquelin Barbe Bierry Pierre 26/10/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Jacqueron François Royer Barbe 11/5/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Jacqueron Françoise Moucquin Benoid 12/11/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Jacqueron Jacquette Coppinet Pierre 14/06/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Jacqueron Pierre Royer Benoiste 11/5/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Jacques Anne Guet Antoine 19/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Jacques Antoine Parault Magdeleine 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Jacques François Rollin Jeanne 24/2/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Jacquesson Claude Borson Marguerite 5/4/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Jacquois Philibert Brivot Jeanne 25/3/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Jacquot Pierrette Dampue Jean 18/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Jacquot Simon Guinot Claude 07/10/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Jaffelin Vincent Doyen Francoize 8/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Jamiard Jehannette Socelier Vivant 29/6/1561 Beaune 4E53-6
Jannet Claude Sicotot Agathe 21/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Jannet Etienne Baptault Marguerite 30/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Jannet Jehanne Cramoisy Pierre 7/8/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Janniard Catherine Doret Anthoine 18/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Janniard Claude Vaugey Jeanne 19/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Janniard Jacques Bordot Honorée 4/6/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Janniard Jean Petit Oudette 30/4/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Jannot Jacques Pommier Léonarde 1/7/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Jannot Pierrette Poncelet Jean 27/12/1607 Beaune 4E53-2261
Janrot Nicolas Vesou Huguette 04/04/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Jantot Hugues Delacour Catherine 9/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Janty Jeanne Delaplanche Claude 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Jaqueron Denis De- Beucey Simonne 15/4/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Jasselin Oudette Baptault Guillaume 13/11/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Jassot Anne Vaulthelelet Michel 4/1/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Javillier Philibert Boussu Jeanne 23/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Jeacquier Claude Mugnier Claudine 13/10/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Jelemet Philiberte Gillotte Etienne 8/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Joanet Jeanne Pereault Jean 27/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Joannet Jean Dupuis Jeanne 24/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1215
Jobard François Coppinet Françoise 29/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Jobard Françoise Batault Jean 18/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Jobard Huguette Meneaul Jean 1/2/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Jobard Jacquette Mouquin Vivant 9/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Jobard Jeanne Meneaul Michel 1/2/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Jobard Jehan Mailly Benoîte 15/9/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Jobelin Guillaume Rousseaul Estiennette 11/6/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Jobelin Guillemette Vallery Jehan 9/11/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Jobelin Vivande Vallery Cassien 9/11/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Johanna Barbe Lebault Jehan 25/10/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Joignault Denis Podechard Simone 18/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Joigneau Louis Goiry Anne 08/11/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Joigneaul Legiere Bretin Jehan 9/4/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Jolly Estiennette Pommier Jacques 28/4/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Jollyot Jacquette Badet Claude 11/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Joly Anthoine Mathieu Jehanne 4/2/1587 Beaune 4E53-94
Joly Bénigne Rousseaul Jehan 27/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Joly Charles Blonde Marguerite 18/08/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Joly Charles Chevallier Benigne 20/8/1574 Beaune 4E53-19
Joly Esmé Charles Jehanne 12/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Joly Jean Perrier Pierrette 2/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1918
Joly Leonard Chavausse Anthoinette 29/6/1623 Beaune 4E53-336
Joly Pernette Sauvageot Michel 01/11/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Joly Pierrette Puseaulne Anthoine 21/5/1588 Beaune 4E53-95
Joly Pierrette Rousseaul Philibert 27/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Jonge Jacquette David Philibert 28/6/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Jordain Françoise Fluchon Claude 22/09/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Jorget Pierre Pasquier Anne 13/4/1698 Beaune 4E53-1270
Jouan Claudine Pacquet Jean 25/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Jouard Jean Bretin Claudine 19/03/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Jouard Jean Poynet Pierrette 23/03/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Jouard Philippe Bretin Marguerite 19/03/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Jouardet Étiennette Rossin Henry 03/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Jouglat Anthoine Perrier Françoise 18/6/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Jouhan Charlotte Barrot Quentin 18/07/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Jouhan Claudine Malledan François 31/12/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Jouhan Jeanne Sirot Philibert 21/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Jouhanne Estienne Gibault Catherine 8/6/1567 Beaune 4E53-18
Juinot Claude Duvoisin Nicolle 14/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Jullet Jehan Moissenez Claire 30/3/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Jullien Claude Pattin Jeanne 23/5/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Labazerolle Jeanne Girard Jean 20/11/1695 Beaune 4E53-915
Labolle Jeanne Plait Claude 6/9/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Labosset Claude Vuinet Vivande 06/01/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Labotte Claudine Desforges Jean 12/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Laboureau Anne Robert Bénigne 2/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Laboureau Bénigne Arvier Claudine 22/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Laboureau Emilian Flaigey Anne 10/2/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Lacaille Claude Dorlin Marguerite 25/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
La-Caille Denis Bonnard Vivande 7/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-94
Lacolet Antoine Brocquet Jeanne 16/12/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Lacolet Denis Baudinet Marguerite 3/1/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Lacolet Esmé Borrer Sébastienne 7/9/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Lacolet Hugues Gigoux Pierrette 19/1/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Lacolet Jean Bruslot Pierrette 24/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Lacosme Jacques Euvrard Jeanne 29/5/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
La-Crose Jehan Dour Pierrette 14/3/1585 Beaune 4E53-154
La-Fougiere Guillemette Deseron Nicolas 1/3/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Lalouette Marie Cosnée François 17/01/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Lambert François Canin Anne 22/2/1694 Beaune 4E53-1273
Lambert Vivande Boursault Guy 19/5/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Lamidey Magdalenne Mathin Humbert 20/4/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Lampin Claudine Didelot Nicolas 8/1/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Lamy Jeanne Baptault François 23/12/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Lancien Claudine Rousseau Jean 11/6/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Lancier Françoise Grisot Guillaume 6/3/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Landry Jacques Aulbert Claudine 27/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
La-Niepce Guillaume Beuchet Jeanne 27/12/1582 Beaune 4E53-94
Laplanche Claudine Millot Pierre 22/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Larcher Anne Simonnot Jean 30/01/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Larcher Claudine Brocquet François 03/11/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Lardelet Guillemette Finard François 26/8/1590 Beaune 4E53-95
Lardot Gillette Forest Claude 7/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Lardot Gillette Menault Philibert 08/11/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Lardot Girard Thibault Anne 10/02/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Lardot Jehanne Guillemeau Anthoine 04/06/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Largantier Jean Anneaul Françoise 26/3/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Largeot Jean Millot Marguerite 24/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Largert Claude Pavyot Jacobbe 27/12/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Largier Jehan Massaut Jehanne 21/12/1584 Beaune 4E53-122
Larigaudet Anne Daurel Hugues 16/11/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Laroze Sébastienne François Claude 13/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Lartault Jean Cottier Claude 29/05/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Larue Blaize Parizot Claudine 5/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-356
Larue Magdeleine Page François 17/8/1706 Beaune 4E53-1215
Lasnier Jean De-La-Tuche Pierrette 25/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Laurant Benoid Belet Madelaine 16/7/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Laurant Catherine Mory Michel 19/1/1657 Beaune 4E53-311
Laurant Claude Gaultherot Françoise 7/10/1635 Beaune 4E53-2269
Laurant Claude Gaultherot Françoise 7/10/1635 Beaune 4E53-2269
Laurant Françoise Trapet François 7/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Laurant Philibert Barault Jeanne 23/3/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Lauren Anne Nugon André 19/4/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Laurent Jean Fromageot Denise 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Laurent Jehan Marie Marguerite 17/12/1572 Beaune 4E53-19
Lauxeure Pierre Rizier Pierrette 07/09/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Lavault Jeanne Artus Laurent 29/10/1704 Beaune 4E53-1215
Lavellet Jaquette Mugnier Claude 20/4/1615 Beaune 4E53-356
Lebarde Vivande Arnoult Sébastien 24/5/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Lebault Jehan Johanna Barbe 25/10/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Lebault Léonard Oudard Suzanne 7/10/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Lebelin Regne Mercier Jacques 28/3/1620 Beaune 4E53-291
Lebely Roberte Condo Claude 18/1/1615 Beaune 4E53-328
Lebignon Louys Rossignol Vivande 13/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Leblanc Anne Chappeau Jean 16/07/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Leblanc Catherine-Reyne Pitois Nicolas 3/11/1653 Beaune 4E53-581
Leblanc Claire Berthault André 17/02/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Leblanc Claude Compte Anne 16/03/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Leblanc Claudine Boillot Pierre 3/9/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Leblanc Jeanne Bourgeon Salomon 19/4/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Leblanc Jehan Thomas Guillemette 22/5/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Leblanc Jehanne Michon Benoid 22/11/1620 Beaune 4E53-114
Leblanc Louys Cortot Marye 28/6/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Leblanc Magdeleine Berthet Claude 25/4/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Leblanc Pierre Bigot Claudine 7/4/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Leblanc Vivande Cortot Louys 28/6/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Lebretz Anne Boillot François 24/8/1619 Beaune 4E53-356
Leclerc Louis Hubelin Marguerite 10/7/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Lecompte Marie Delapierre Claude 2/2/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Lefebure Michel Mercier Anne 7/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Legenaud Jean Thibault Huguette 24/11/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Legoix Claudine Perrier Hugues 9/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Legoix Marguerite Perrier Henry 5/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Legoix Sébastien Boussu Marguerite 5/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Legond Claude Bruley Claudine 12/1/1706 Beaune 4E53-1215
Legond Emiland Seguin Sébastienne 19/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Legoux Abdenago Belin Jehanne 14/4/1575 Beaune 4E53-19
Legoux Gérard Tyroux Jehanne 27/10/1621 Beaune 4E53-114
Legoux Jeanne Esmonot Jacques 16/2/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Legrand Jeanne Bruley François 13/9/1701 Beaune 4E53-1215
Legros Bernardin Bertiez Marguerite 23/11/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Legros Jouachim Pichon Denise 28/5/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Legros Moingeotte Boiseault Jehan 5/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Legros Vivande Pelletier Nicolas 12/11/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Lejault Philibert Forneret Anne 27/12/1563 Beaune 4E53-18
Lejay Jeanne Monet Pierre 22/9/1619 Beaune 4E53-356
Le-Jay Jehanne Bezancenot Jehan 23/4/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Leloup Christophe De-Malain Claude 6/11/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Lemoyne Anne Dumeix Michel 10/3/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Lemoyne Claire Gavinet Nicolas 15/4/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Lemoyne Daniel Perrot Antoinette 28/8/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Lemoyne Hugues Teuveau Anne 10/3/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Lemoyne Suzanne Loppin Blaise 10/3/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Leneuf Jeanne Boucheron François 9/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Lenoir Etienne Barthelemy Jacquette 25/1/1703 Beaune 4E53-1201
Leonardot Esmilande Marrillier Benoist 10/11/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Leoux Symon Pagand Estiennette 11/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Lepaintre Anne Duvacher Philibert 16/9/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Lepaintre Louis Symeon Jacquette 31/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Leroux Claudine Ferry Jehan 25/10/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Leroux Guillemette Pagand Pierre 11/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Leroux Jean Broichot Bénigne 27/5/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Leroux Jeanne Pagand Toussaint 11/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Leschenault Françoise Gremeau Pierre 28/8/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Lescuier Jeanne Maillard François 10/3/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Lesgallet Jean Breton Marguerite 10/01/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Leslaine Anne Escard Jean 2/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Leslaine Françoise Escard Lazare 2/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Leslaine Jean Escard Jeanne 2/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Lespagney Pierre Cornez Laurence 17/10/1573 Beaune 4E53-78
Lespanant Lazaire Quillard Elisabeth 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Lespine Esmée Mathieu Pierre 1/6/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Letard Françoise Guinard-Royer Hugues 13/1/1620 Beaune 4E53-114
Letard Jacquette Guinard-Royer Philibert 13/1/1620 Beaune 4E53-114
Lhuilier Catherine Quinard Claude 2/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Lhuillier Anthoine Deschamps Jeanne 10/4/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Lhuillier Denize Lory Claude 14/12/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Lieure Anne Bouhey Pierre 30/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Ligner Claudine Popin Jacques 16/12/1560 Beaune 4E53-6
Lignier ???? Cornu Jehanne 24/6/1575 Beaune 4E53-19
Lignier Jean Bourgeois Claudine 30/10/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Limousin Pierrette Billardot Jean 15/05/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Lobereau Claudine Boulley Humbert 10/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Lobot Pierre Luret Jehanne 15/1/1618 Beaune 4E53-114
Lobot Pierre Champaigne Anne 23/3/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Lochardet Bénigne Tartois Claude 02/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Loichet Benoid Louher Jacquette 13/1/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Loichet Claude Louher Claudine 13/1/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Loichet Jeanne Corneau Jacques 3/10/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Loignon Jean Tetard Jeanne 17/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Loignon Marie Chaney François 17/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Loizel Barbe Milley Bon 29/7/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Lombart Jehan Bernardot Estiennette 19/5/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Lombois Jacquette Pallegain Pierre 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Lombois Pierrette Pallegain Fiacre 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Lonvefosse Claude Berthot Vivande 15/1/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Loppin Blaise Lemoyne Suzanne 10/3/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Loppin Philibert Forneret Guye 29/7/1556 Beaune 4E53-6
Loranchet Philibert Gaultherot Catherine 7/4/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Loranchet Philippe Marotte Marguerite 1/2/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Lorelye Pierre Vincent Jehanne 5/1/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Lorenchet Blaise Popin Jeanne 20/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Lorenchet Pierrette Chavansot Philibert 21/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Loriene Claudine Trivin Jean 25/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1918
Lory Claude Lhuillier Denize 14/12/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Louher Claudine Loichet Claude 13/1/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Louher Jacquette Loichet Benoid 13/1/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Louhet Marguerite Perin-De-Boulogne Pierre 21/8/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Lucotte Marguerite Perrin Claude 0/3/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Luret Jehanne Lobot Pierre 15/1/1618 Beaune 4E53-114
Lurgeot Catherine Parizot Jehan 7/5/1559 Beaune 4E53-5
Lymosin Esmé Pilleux Philiberte 22/8/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Macaire Benigne Borne Lucas 29/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Macaire Claudine Monnot Guillaume 8/11/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Machereau Julien Daviez Jeanne 28/6/1616 Beaune 4E53-334
Machet Françoise Pallegoix Jean 8/6/1584 Beaune 4E53-103
Machureaul Jehan Collenet Jehanne 30/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Macon Esmée Perrotin Vincent 17/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Macqueneault Jehanne Robert Claude 2/1/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Madon Jean Senaut Jeanne 11/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Magnien Bénigne Ruchet André 8/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Magnien Marie Acquin Jehan 4/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Magnien Pierre De-Fiesque Estiennette 8/1/1590 Beaune 4E53-95
Magnière Marie Tachot Dimanche 09/02/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Maidon Pierre Guinot Claudine 31/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Maigre Philiberte Beaulmef Pierre 28/7/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Maigre Pierre Rossignol Millaude 13/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Maillard François Lescuier Jeanne 10/3/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Maillard Françoise Naudin Jean 19/6/1570 Beaune 4E53-18
Maillot Vivande Baudot André 20/11/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Mailly Benoîte Jobard Jehan 15/9/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Mailly Jacques Bouzereau Marie 23/11/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Mailly Laurent Dandelot Claudine 18/7/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Maistaze-Seure Francoize Decoucloix Claude 13/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Maistaze-Seure Marie Decoucloix Pierre 13/11/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Maitherot Bernardin Gabyot Anne 09/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Maitherot Cassienne Boullière Vivand 12/09/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Maitherot Esmée Grizot Pierre 03/10/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Maitrize Denise Pierre Jean 23/08/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Maitrize Etienne Morlet Françoise 06/06/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Maitrize Philiberte Parigot Jean 05/10/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Maitrize Sébastien Berthulier Esmée 05/02/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Maldan Jeanne Guillemin Jean 7/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Maldant Jean Doisneau Claudine 30/09/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Maldant Jeanne Baptault Philippe 09/01/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Maleteste Françoise Vienot Nicolas 17/04/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Maleteste Gilles Barolet Margueritte 21/2/1593 Beaune 4E53-95
Maleurtz Anthoinette De-Lery Toussaint 5/7/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Malichard Martin Tisnee Françoise 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Malinchard Hugues Boullot Huguette 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Malinchard Jehanne Boullot Claude 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Malinchard Philibert Boullot Françoise 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Malindenet François Denortier Claudine 16/08/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Malissier Nicolas Penetrot Jeanne 02/01/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Malivernet Dimanche Nicolle Jean 29/04/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Malivernet Françoise Monnot Nicolas 18/12/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Malivernet Pierre Monnot Claudine 18/12/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Mallard Anthoine Chelericy Françoise 21/4/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Mallard Estienne Perrot Germaine 0/2/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Malledan Antoine Guichard Claudine 19/12/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Malledan François Jouhan Claudine 31/12/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Malledan Jehanne Grappin Philibert 2/1/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Malledan Philiberte Poilfoullot Toussaint 26/11/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Malledan Pierrette Parier Honoré 6/5/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Malledan Pierrotte Grappin Claude 2/1/1576 Beaune 4E53-49
Mallement Gillette Villain Esmilland 1/6/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Malnoury Guillemette Gaulthey Claude 25/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Maniens Jean Fichot Anne 4/11/1702 Beaune 4E53-1270
Manière Claudine Bonnardot Claude 23/10/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Manière Nicolle Carrotte Etienne 11/11/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Maniere Regne Tisery Denis 2/4/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Manquerot Oudette Mirauld François 22/08/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Mansain Estiennette Genin Sébastien 16/1/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Marat François Babault Jeanne 30/11/1582 Beaune 4E53-103
Marcaud Blaise Testefort Claudine 17/09/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Marchand Esmilland Vyard Françoise 22/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Marchand Laurent Durand Claudine 28/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1246
Marchandize Girard Midan Elisabeth 3/11/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Marchant Philiberte Maret Françoys 25/6/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Marcillet Claudine Germain Philibert 16/1/1634 Beaune 4E53--2268
Marcoul Jehan Brullot Brigide 18/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Marechal Dimanche Courtois Claudine 26/8/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Maregue Vincende Broccard Esmiland 11/6/1616 Beaune 4E53-328
Mareschal Claude-Marguerite Plassen Maurice 06/01/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Mareschal François Voisin Françoise 4/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Mareschal Jehan De-Labazolle Denize 2/11/1556 Beaune 4E53-5
Mareschaux Françoise Billain Jacques 3/12/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Maret Françoys Marchant Philiberte 25/6/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Maret Jean Marque Jeanne 21/03/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Marey Claude Coulnot Marguerite 25/1/1703 Beaune 4E53-1270
Margel Germaine Germain Jehan 18/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Margot Jehanne Germain André 18/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Marichal Pernette Brunet Louys 4/6/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Marichard Esmé Porcheret Antoinette 13/10/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Marie Claudine Goudier Pierre 23/4/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Marie Jean Voillot Claudine 11/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-328
Marie Marguerite Laurent Jehan 17/12/1572 Beaune 4E53-19
Marigny Simone Gilles Hugues 26/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Marillier Adrien Baptault Philiberte 15/1/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Marillier Anne Blondeau Jean 10/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Marillier Estiennette Peulletier Esmé 15/10/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Marillier Etiennette Baptault Estienne 17/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Marillier François Mocqueneau Margueritte 6/2/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Marillier Jacques Chollot Eugénie 24/8/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Marillier Jeanne Plait Jacques 12/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Marillier Michelette Chardenot Claude 16/1/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Marilly François Bigot Flocelle 20/12/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Marlan Françoise Rodenet Philibert 7/5/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Marlin Claude Rossignol Jeanne 22/10/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Marlin Denise Triollot Philibert 8/2/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Marlin Hunberte Triollot Pierre 8/2/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Marlin Jean Alexandre Bernarde 26/05/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Marlin Philiberte Rossignol François 22/10/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Marlin Pierre Monot Claire 09/05/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Marlot Anne Sory Fiacre 9/5/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Marlot Claude Cissier Pierrette 18/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Marlot Claudine Henriot Esmé 10/01/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Marlot Jean Garotte Claudine 10/07/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Marlot Jean Reny Jeanne 27/10/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Marlot Jean Vireau Symonne 17/2/1626 Beaune 4E53--2267
Marlot Pierre Parizot Jeanne 16/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Marlot Simone Belin Pierre 26/01/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Marlot Suzanne Bonneteste Jean 19/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Marlot Zacharie Pommier Marguerite 22/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Maron Claude Morot Marguerite 2/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Marot Claude Beugnot Philiberte 05/03/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Marotte Marguerite Loranchet Philippe 1/2/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Marque Claudine Vincenot Jacques 6/7/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Marque Jeanne Maret Jean 21/03/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Marque Jeanne Delabazerolle Vivand 09/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Marque Jeanne Guillemot François 12/04/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Marque Laurance Quantin Jehan 24/4/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Marque Pierre Maulfoux Pierrette 25/02/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Marque Symon Desmoutot Anne 28/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Marquis Jean Hornot Anne 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Marrillier Benoist Leonardot Esmilande 10/11/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Mars Estienne Esmonin Henriette 22/10/1619 Beaune 4E53-328
Mart Adenette Broquet Jehan 13/9/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Martelet Claude Bonnardot Catherine 28/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Martenot Lazare Caillet Claudine 10/2/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Martheneaul Philibert Devaulx Pierrette 28/6/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Marthenot Pierre Varoupeaul Perrette 17/8/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Marthenot Sebastien Opigneaul Thevenotte 5/6/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Marthenot Vivande Gille Claude 15/05/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Marthoire Claudine Bichot Charles 31/8/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Martin Alix Faillon Claude 30/9/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Martin Antoinette Garnier Hugues 28/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1300
Martin Claudine Genyllard Jehan 1/2/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Martin Esmé Podechard Simone 1/1/1697 Beaune 4 E53-1296
Martin Jean Garnier Marguerite 14/6/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Martin Jean Guyon Jeanne 28/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Martin Jeanne Tixier François 25/1/1581 Beaune 4E53-94
Martin Lazare Pelletier Jehanne 19/11/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Marye Barthelemy Cosnee Jeanne 22/1/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Massaut Jehanne Largier Jehan 21/12/1584 Beaune 4E53-122
Masson Barbe Gavinet Jehan 15/7/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Masson Elizabeth Chevignard Gérard 17/6/1585 Beaune 4E53-154
Masson Millotte Barbisote Pierre 20/5/1574 Beaune 4E53-19
Mastrot Philiberte Belin Jehan 20/8/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Matey Françoise Simard Jean-Baptiste 24/11/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Mathenet Philippe Petasse Anne 23/07/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Matherel Sébastien Perneault Philippe 15/9/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Matherot François Belin Jeanne 28/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Matherot Jehanne Guinard Pierre 4/11/1576 Beaune 4E43-73
Matherot Pierrette Belin François 28/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Matherot Symon Belin Magdeleine 28/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Mathey Jehanne Terrain Denis 10/11/1573 Beaune 4E53-78
Mathieu Françoise Torney Guillaume 14/11/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Mathieu Jeanne Menault Philibert 28/7/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Mathieu Jehanne Joly Anthoine 4/2/1587 Beaune 4E53-94
Mathieu Pierre Forier Louise 28/12/1650 Beaune 4E53-309
Mathieu Pierre Lespine Esmée 1/6/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Mathieu Sébastienne Aurienne Denys 8/9/1635 Beaune 4E53-2269
Mathieu Sébastienne Aurienne Denys 8/9/1635 Beaune 4E53-294
Mathieu Simon Brun Jeanne 21/11/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Mathin Humbert Lamidey Magdalenne 20/4/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Mathouillet Louise Riquet Jean 24/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Matouillet Abraham Rapet Jeanne 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Matouillet Claudine Rapet François 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Matoux Claude Mormot Nicole 6/3/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Matrochot Estiennette Boquynel Pierre 18/12/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Maubert Barthélemy Delabazerolle Françoise 01/02/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Maufoul Regnier François 19/6/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Maufoux Simone Rigollot Bernard 27/04/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Maulfol Marie Prison Jacques 2/7/1584 Beaune 4E53-103
Maulfoul Anthoinette Nicquet Louys 23/2/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Maulfoul Clémance Flosard Jehan 27/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Maulfoul Louise Podechard Benoid 4/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Maulfoul Mathieu Podechard Marguerite 4/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Maulfoul Michel De-Vevey Philiberte 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Maulfoul Michel Porcher Charlotte 24/5/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Maulfoul Pierre Porcher Jeanne 24/5/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Maulfoul Symon De-Vevey Claudine 2/1/1557 Beaune 4E53-6
Maulfoul Symon Podechard Claire 4/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Maulfoux Pierrette Frapillon François 11/02/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Maulfoux Pierrette Marque Pierre 25/02/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Maulmenet Claude Robineau Reygne 11/4/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Maulnaie Claude Trechault Estiennette 4/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Maulpied Esmillande Gautheret Nicolas 13/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Maulpied Françoise Regnard Claude 24/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Maulpied Jacques Guillemenot Louise 24/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1292
Maulpied Marie Chaignot Esmé 6/6/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Maulpied Pierre Regnard Vivande 24/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Maulpied Pierrette Gautheret Jean 13/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Maulpoil Claude Podechard Marguerite 24/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-122
Maulpoil Huguette Roserot Denys 25/5/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Maulpoil Marguerite Roserot Jacques 25/5/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Maunageot Jeanne Gillotte Jehan ??/7/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
Maurice Françoys Gueudaul Jeanne 13/7/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Megniau Jean Dutu Marie 1/9/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Menard Antoine Pommier Philiberte 02/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Menard Etienne Pommier Jeanne 02/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Menault Catherine Routy Pierre 23/3/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Menault Jean Boursereau Jeanne 24/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1279
Menault Philibert Lardot Gillette 08/11/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Menault Philibert Mathieu Jeanne 28/7/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Menaut Anne Pallereau Raphaël 13/10/1696 Beaune 4E53-915
Meneaul Jean Jobard Huguette 1/2/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Meneaul Michel Jobard Jeanne 1/2/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Menere Pierre Corabeuf Bride 29/9/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Menestrier François Petot Louise 24/9/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Meney Marguerite Gras Michel 2/1/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Mercier Anne Lefebure Michel 7/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Mercier Jacques Lebelin Regne 28/3/1620 Beaune 4E53-291
Mesfroy Pierrette Boullemier Jean 18/4/1650 Beaune 4E53-309
Micault Humberte Caillet Louis 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Micault Jehan De-La-Mare Marguerite 26/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Micault Marguerite Buffet Pierre 04/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Michea Jeanne Berot Esmé 6/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Michelet Benoist Baptault Jehanne 28/4/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Michelet Moingeotte Forrier Jean 23/5/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Michelin Philibert Theuron Antoinette 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Michelot Jean Damedez Jehanne 14/9/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Michelot Marguerite Bernault Pierre 9/3/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Michelot Pierre Blanchet Huguette 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Michon Benoid Leblanc Jehanne 22/11/1620 Beaune 4E53-114
Michot Esme Roy Étiennette 12/06/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Michot Estiennette Grillot Humbert 24/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Michot Françoise Charruer Nicolas 4/9/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Midan Elisabeth Marchandize Girard 3/11/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Midan Estiennette Cornot Vincent 20/8/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Midan Françoise Cornot François 20/8/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Miette Francoys De-Presle Marie 19/6/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Mignot Isabeau Robelot Claude 13/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Mignot Nicole Routy Pierre 06/02/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Mignotte Jeanne Pallereau Gérard 1/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Millary Antoinette Fournier Jean 05/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Millary François Baptault Jeanne 02/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Millary François Baptault Marguerite 24/11/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Millary Pierrette Fournier Claude 05/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Millay Bonne Trussol Jean 7/10/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Millet Jeanne Courtot Claude 21/11/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Millet Nicole Poifoullot Lazare 18/11/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Milley Anne Bourrelier Jean 08/07/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Milley Bon Loizel Barbe 29/7/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Milley Catherine Payen Denis 06/10/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Milley Marguerite Vacher Daniel 07/02/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Milliot Louise Pauthenet Pierre 12/1/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Millot Jeanne Damoizeau Jean 7/2/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Millot Marguerite Largeot Jean 24/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Millot Philibert Chevallier Jeanne 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Millot Philibert Fleury Reine 8/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1292
Millot Pierre Fardeau Barbe 23/5/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Millot Pierre Laplanche Claudine 22/7/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Millot Pierrette Chevallier Benoist 24/6/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Mingoy Louys Doyard Gillette 6/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Mirauld François Manquerot Oudette 22/08/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Miserey Claudine Guillemot Michel 17/2/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Miserey Philippe Chevallier Marguerite 29/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Misserey Anne Bernard Philippe 16/01/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Misserey François Corneau Philiberte 05/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Misserey Jean Proteau Marguerite 25/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Misserey Marguerite Proteau Pierre 25/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Misserey Pierre Pierre Suzanne 07/01/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Mocqueneau Margueritte Marillier François 6/2/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Moillet Vivande Vauviller Didier 24/3/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Moingeon Jeanne Nuguet Gaspard 28/2/1699 Beaune 4E53-1300
Moissenet Françoise Mugnier Jehan 8/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Moissenez Claire Jullet Jehan 30/3/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Monet Jean Fichot Etiennette 24/6/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Monet Pierre Lejay Jeanne 22/9/1619 Beaune 4E53-356
Mongenot Sébastien Guenevier Margueritte 29/9/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Monnot Anne Caillet Jean 21/1/1703 Beaune 4E53-1918
Monnot Brigide Boisseau Guillaume 4/1/1633 Beaune 4E53-303
Monnot Claudine Malivernet Pierre 18/12/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Monnot Guillaume Macaire Claudine 8/11/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Monnot Jeanne Garrot Blaise 18/7/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Monnot Jeanne Pillot Jean 16/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Monnot Nicolas Malivernet Françoise 18/12/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Monnot Symonne Gauthey Jacques 21/11/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Monot Claire Marlin Pierre 09/05/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Monot Claudine Blanchot Bridot 17/06/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Montenot Claude Perreau Claudine 16/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Monthelie Estienne Ropiteau Claudine 13/1/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Monthelie Pierre André Anne 16/1/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Moreau Claude Garnier Marguerite 1/1/1697 Beaune 4 E53-1296
Moreau Claude Rubet Françoise 1/1/1697 Beaune 4 E53-1296
Moreau Jehan Bouret Marye 3/10/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Moreaul Jehan Gemillard Philiberte 27/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Moreault Marguerite Berangier Claude 26/9/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Moreguin Ignasse Esperit Brigide 26/12/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Morelet Claudine Parizet Jean 16/9/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Moret Claude Poirier Louis 23/1/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Morineau Edmée Henriot Jean 9/9/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Morisot Nicole Chenevière Pierre 07/11/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Morizot Marguerite Bonnard Pierre 0/1/1614 Beaune 4E53--2262
Morizot Marguerite Bonnard Pierre 0/1/1614 Beaune 4E53--2265
Morlet Françoise Maitrize Etienne 06/06/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Mormot Nicole Matoux Claude 6/3/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Morot Anne Fiolas Jean 25/7/1707 Beaune 4E53-1292
Morot Françoise Pallegoix Blaise 18/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1918
Morot Marguerite Maron Claude 2/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Morron Pierre Mugnier Jacquette 27/3/1618 Beaune 4E53-114
Mortaine Jehan Pouget Jacquette 1/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Mory Michel Laurant Catherine 19/1/1657 Beaune 4E53-311
Mosseud Anthoyne Costain Pierrette 8/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Mouchetet Bernarde Collot Alexandre 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Mouchon Mathelie Durand Mongeot 1/6/1572 Beaune 4E53-61
Moucquin Benoid Jacqueron Françoise 12/11/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Mouhin Jeanne Brenot Philibert 15/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Mouquin Claudine Barnet Jean 30/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Mouquin Jean Delagrange Pierrette 22/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Mouquin Vivant Jobard Jacquette 9/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Moyne Emilande Burolet Mathieu 16/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Moyne Jeanne Poteillon Pierre 11/12/1707 Beaune 4E53-1292
Moyne Symone Burolet Lazare 16/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Moysel Marguerite Huguet Guillaume 29/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-46
Mugneret Claude Guillemard Françoise 11/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Mugneret Jeanne Collot Jean 11/1/1707 Beaune 4E53-1292
Mugneret Marguerite Guillemard Pierre 11/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Mugnier Claude Lavellet Jaquette 20/4/1615 Beaune 4E53-356
Mugnier Claudine Jeacquier Claude 13/10/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Mugnier Claudine Rollet Jean 17/3/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Mugnier Jacquette Morron Pierre 27/3/1618 Beaune 4E53-114
Mugnier Jean Creusevault Barbe 27/5/1584 Beaune 4E53-103
Mugnier Jean Symon Jeanne 19/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Mugnier Jehan Cornot Symonne 9/9/1579 Beaune 4E53-19
Mugnier Jehan Moissenet Françoise 8/10/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Mugnier Perrette Bossu Jehan 24/8/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
MugnierThomas Amoignen Jacquette 24/3/1621 Beaune 4E53-114
Muraille Jean Poyen Jeanne 3/6/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Museau Fiacre Forquet Marie 30/12/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Muzeau Françoise Simard Didier 3/11/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Muzeau Lazaire Simard Jacques 3/11/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Narvault Catherine Trapet Thomas 09/12/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Narvault Jeanne Gabyot Marcel 21/10/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Narvault Lazaire Pauvelot Thomas 15/01/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Naudin Claude Canin Françoise 28/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1292
Naudin Claude Vadrier Jeanne 9/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Naudin Françoise Guillemard Jean 21/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Naudin Jean Maillard Françoise 19/6/1570 Beaune 4E53-18
Naudin Jeanne Dubois François 25/1/1695 Beaune 4E53-1279
Naudin Marguerite Bouchetot Isaac 19/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Naudin Pierrette Bougot Jean 19/3/1697 Beaune 4E53-1279
Nauldin Jehan Bigot Philiberte 17/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Nauldin Sébastienne Folyer Jehan 7/1/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Naulot Philiberte Arrocourt Girard 11/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Nicolas Claude Cornée Claudine 11/10/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Nicolle Jean Malivernet Dimanche 29/04/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Nicot Claude Piconneau Magdeleine 20/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1215
Nicot Jean De Longvic Claudine 18/1/1707 Beaune 4E53-1215
Nicot Philibert Aubelot Marie 18/09/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Nicquet Anne Gillet Esmé 25/3/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Nicquet Anthoinette Salligot Pierre 27/3/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Nicquet Louise Chaponneau Philibert 13/1/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Nicquet Louys Maulfoul Anthoinette 23/2/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Nicquet Marguerite Germain Pierre 26/10/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Nigot Nicole Parigot Louis 1/6/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Niolotte François Bonnardaut Pierrette 12/6/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Niolotte Jeanne Bonnardaut Jean 12/6/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Noël Claudine Bault Jean 13/11/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Noilliot Jeanne Plait Jean 30/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Noillot Pierre Collenot Anne 6/2/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Noireau Pierre Garillot Elisabeth 20/11/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Noirot Claude Flaigey Benoiste 29/7/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Noisy Jean Guyard Jeanne 8/10/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Normant Jean Boullier Jeanne 6/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Nugon André Lauren Anne 19/4/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Nuguet Gaspard Moingeon Jeanne 28/2/1699 Beaune 4E53-1300
Nyaud Claude Goudelet Anne 6/4/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Odore Nicolas Roudot Claudine 9/6/1587 : Beaune 4E53-40
Opigneaul Guye Bouchot Jean 28/2/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Opigneaul Thevenotte Marthenot Sebastien 5/6/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Orgelot Claude Broichot Jacquette 13/01/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Oudard Suzanne Lebault Léonard 7/10/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Pacault Claude Colassot Jacquette 16/07/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Pacaut Marguerite Dulieu Jean-Louis 27/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Pacquet Catherine Gacon Jacques 31/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Pacquet Jean Jouan Claudine 25/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Pacquotte Louys Baitaillart Jehanne 4/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Pagand Estiennette Leoux Symon 11/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Pagand Pierre Leroux Guillemette 11/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Pagand Toussaint Leroux Jeanne 11/10/1558 Beaune 4E53-5
Pagant François Barboin Jeanne 3/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Page Etienne Collon Ursulle 02/11/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Page François Larue Magdeleine 17/8/1706 Beaune 4E53-1215
Paget Jehanne Gray Claude 23/5/1587 : Beaune 4E53-40
Paillard Anne Chaponneau Jacques 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Paillard Jacques Guilleminot Marie 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Paillard Philippe Guilleminot Brigitte 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Paillereau François Gilliotte Suzanne 1/10/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Paillet Jeanne Podechard Jean 4/8/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Palegoix Regnault Bailly Jehanne 28/1/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Palgois Catherine Reny Michel 17/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Pallegain Fiacre Lombois Pierrette 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Pallegain Pierre Lombois Jacquette 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Pallegoix Blaise Morot Françoise 18/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1918
Pallegoix Esmette Bard Jehan 25/5/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Pallegoix Jean Machet Françoise 8/6/1584 Beaune 4E53-103
Pallegoix Pierrette Dorey Claude 10/07/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Pallereau Gérard Mignotte Jeanne 1/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Pallereau Raphaël Menaut Anne 13/10/1696 Beaune 4E53-915
Pampillon Claudine Paul-Leblanc Samien 19/5/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Pansiot Pierre Charles Denise 11/1/1717 Beaune 4E53-1215
Paqueau Jeanne Prestot Jehan 18/10/1623 Beaune 4E53-336
Paquet Michel Gillotte Claudine 1/4/1653 Beaune 4E53-581
Parant Claudine Bouley Germain 10/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1918
Parault Magdeleine Jacques Antoine 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Parier Honoré Malledan Pierrette 6/5/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Parier Jacquette Bonenffant Frédéricq 08/04/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Parigot Jean Maitrize Philiberte 05/10/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Parigot Jeanne Royer François 9/11/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Parigot Léonard Coudaul Marie 18/7/1563 Beaune 4E53-28
Parigot Louis Nigot Nicole 1/6/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Parigot Pierre Cheniz Françoise 22/12/1553 Beaune 4E53-581
Parigot Pierre Clerc Catherine 13/2/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Paris Antoinette Sauteret Paul 1/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Parisot Vincende Chevignard Pierre 2/2/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
Parissot Francoize Vincenot Honnore 24/11/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Parizet Jean Morelet Claudine 16/9/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Parizon Philiberte Perreau Jean 6/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Parizot ???? Guerrat Marie ??/??/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Parizot Claudine Larue Blaize 5/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-356
Parizot Jeanne Marlot Pierre 16/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Parizot Jehan Lurgeot Catherine 7/5/1559 Beaune 4E53-5
Parlel Estiennette Guinard Nicolas 20/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Pasqueau Jean Berthaud Claudine 30/01/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Pasquele Vivande Pey Pierre 18/3/1576 Beaune 4E43-73
Pasquelet Jehanne Chapus Jehan 29/6/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Pasquet Claude Grenot Louise 23/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Pasquet Jacques Boussu Antoinette 20/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Pasquet Jean Grenot Jacquette 23/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Pasquier Anne Jorget Pierre 13/4/1698 Beaune 4E53-1270
Passy Anne Garnier Humbert 23/4/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Pasumot Claude Buchet Françoise 24/07/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Pasumot Pierrette Bauclerc Jean 28/09/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Patet Claude Deberey Pierrette 4/3/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Pathelin Marie Barce Jean 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Patin Claudine Bretin François 26/2/1699 Beaune 4E53-1273
Patin Jean Chenu Antoinette 20/11/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Patin Magdeleine Fauchard Jean 5/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Patin Philippes De-Beaulne Pierre 12/4/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Patoilley Ligier Podechard Françoise 24/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Patoilley Marceaul Podechard Jehannette 24/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Patriarche Jean Tixerand Anthoinette 14/1/1616 Beaune 4E53-356
Patrillon Marceaul Clerc Marye 22/5/1577 Beaune 4E43-73
Pattin Jean Roux Claudine 23/5/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Pattin Jeanne Jullien Claude 23/5/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Paul-Leblanc Samien Pampillon Claudine 19/5/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Paultet François Hullot Jehanne 14/2/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Paurillot Philibert Boillot Pierrette 7/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-72
Paussard Jean Taneau Benoiste 18/7/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Pauthenet Pierre Milliot Louise 12/1/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Pauvelot Thomas Narvault Lazaire 15/01/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Pavoilliot Philibert Boursereau Marguerite 10/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Pavyot Jacobbe Largert Claude 27/12/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Payen Denis Milley Catherine 06/10/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Payen Rolline Henriot Pierre 21/11/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Peintre Jean Gallot Marguerite 15/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-1246
Pellefer Dimanche Relin Humbert 2/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Pellefer Philiberte Relin Jehan 2/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Pellerin Gabrielle Gillotte Léonard 20/02/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Pelletier Claude Villain Jeanne 22/10/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Pelletier Jehanne Martin Lazare 19/11/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Pelletier Nicolas Legros Vivande 12/11/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Pelletier Philippe Blanchard Jehan 3/1/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Pelletier Thomas Rossignol Magdeleine 31/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Peltier Marie Piconneau François 10/2/1709 Beaune 4E53-1215
Penetrot Jeanne Malissier Nicolas 02/01/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Peraudin Catherine Baptault Claude 28/6/1711 Beaune 4E53-1215
Pereau Théodore Buffet Jeanne 23/12/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Pereault Jean Joanet Jeanne 27/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Peretez Claude Clement Ysidore 27/8/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Perier Hugues George Esmée 2/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Perier Michel Robin Catherine 30/9/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Perier Philiberte Georges Jehan 2/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Perillot Denis Gautherot Anne 3/2/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Perillot Jeanne Girollet Didier 3/2/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Perin-De-Boulogne Pierre Louhet Marguerite 21/8/1569 Beaune 4E53-30
Perneault Philippe Matherel Sébastien 15/9/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Perouse Pierrette Prey Jean 12/7/1695 Beaune 4E53-1166
Perre Claude Podechard Bénigne 27/5/1649 Beaune 4E53-308
Perreau Claudine Beranger Claude 3/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Perreau Claudine Montenot Claude 16/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Perreau Jacques Prunet Bénigne 27/12/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Perreau Jean Dremeau Jeanne 2/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Perreau Jean Parizon Philiberte 6/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Perreau Jeanne Humbert François 11/06/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Perreau Pierre Grapin Anne 28/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Perreau Théodore Dandelot Jeanne 8/1/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Perrier Chrestienne Garnier Pierre 18/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Perrier Françoise Jouglat Anthoine 18/6/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Perrier Henry Legoix Marguerite 5/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Perrier Hugues Legoix Claudine 9/1/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Perrier Pierre Cordelet Marguerite 29/11/1711 Beaune 4E53-1215
Perrier Pierrette Joly Jean 2/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1918
Perrin Claude Lucotte Marguerite 0/3/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Perrot Antoinette Lemoyne Daniel 28/8/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Perrot Germaine Mallard Estienne 0/2/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Perrot Marguerite Grisot Jean 10/4/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Perrotin Vincent Macon Esmée 17/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Perry Claude Taveaul Anne 30/1/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Petasse Anne Mathenet Philippe 23/07/1650 Beaune 4E53-607
Pethuot Jehan Sarrazin Madelaine 28/10/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Petit Claude Chaude Marguerite 30/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Petit Nicolas Chaude Jeanne 30/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-2036
Petit Oudette Janniard Jean 30/4/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Petithomme Estiennette Darcey Pierre 24/8/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Petot Louise Menestrier François 24/9/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Petot Sébastienne Socelier Jacques 23/12/1576 Beaune 4E53-13
Peuchin Marye Bitouyer François 11/4/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Peullerin Jacques Gilliotte Claire 1/5/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Peulleteret Claudine Belin Pierre 27/11/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Peulletier Esmé Marillier Estiennette 15/10/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Pey Pierre Pasquele Vivande 18/3/1576 Beaune 4E43-73
Piarrot Nicolas Prince Catherine 10/6/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Picard Crestienne Gaudeny Nicolas 20/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-248
Pichangey Claudine Dumont Etienne 24/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1246
Pichenot Claudine Charron Marc 7/4/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Pichon Denise Legros Jouachim 28/5/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Piconneau François Peltier Marie 10/2/1709 Beaune 4E53-1215
Piconneau Magdeleine Nicot Claude 20/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1215
Picorneaul Jehan Tixier Benigne 4/2/1576 Beaune 4E53-19
Pierre Estienne Rolin Pierrette 5/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Pierre Fiacre Guillemard Claudine 19/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-915
Pierre Jean Maitrize Denise 23/08/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Pierre Suzanne Misserey Pierre 07/01/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Pigeret Magdeleine Gauthelet Girard 28/1/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Pigneau Anthoine Chauber Barbe 18/05/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Pignier Anthoine Bellenet Jehanne 15/1/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Pignollet Françoise Tisserand Louis 01/08/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Pignollet Pierre Remy Claudine 13/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Pignyer Guillaume Podechard Claudine 27/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Pilleux Philiberte Lymosin Esmé 22/8/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Pillion Claudine Grizot Jean 30/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Pillon Jean Poyen Philiberte 24/8/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Pillot Jean Monnot Jeanne 16/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Pillot Philiberte Serault Philibert 27/06/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Pillot Vivande Berier Jean 27/02/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Pilon Sermette Vincent Simon 24/6/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Pin Claude Taleau Pierrette 22/11/1616 Beaune 4E53-334
Pineaul Pierre Du-Vergier Françoise 19/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Pingenot Pierrette Routy Pierre 10/5/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Piot Claude Duclou Claudine 20/11/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Piot Marie Vignard Vivant 26/1/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Pitois Nicolas Leblanc Catherine-Reyne 3/11/1653 Beaune 4E53-581
Pitoyer Esmillande Cortet Symon 26/7/1619 Beaune 4E53-248
Pitoyer Jehanne Deslaudes Jehan 20/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-248
Plait Claude Labolle Jeanne 6/9/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Plait Jacques Marillier Jeanne 12/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Plait Jean Noilliot Jeanne 30/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Plassen Maurice Mareschal Claude Marguerite 06/01/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Podechard André Coullenot Françoise 25/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Podechard Bénigne Perre Claude 27/5/1649 Beaune 4E53-308
Podechard Benoid Maulfoul Louise 4/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Podechard Claire Maulfoul Symon 4/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Podechard Claude Voillot Barbe 26/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Podechard Claudine Brinet Nicolas 5/11/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Podechard Claudine Pignyer Guillaume 27/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Podechard Claudine Thomiret François 1/7/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Podechard Denys Voillot Anne 15/3/1585 Beaune 4E53-122
Podechard Françoise Patoilley Ligier 24/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Podechard Huguette Coppenot Jean 27/8/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Podechard Jacquette Hudelot Georges 8/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Podechard Jean Gremeault Regne 2/3/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Podechard Jean Paillet Jeanne 4/8/1652 Beaune 4E53-310
Podechard Jeanne Carillon Pierre 07/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Podechard Jeanne Boillot Claude 28/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Podechard Jehannette Patoilley Marceaul 24/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Podechard Marguerite Maulfoul Mathieu 4/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Podechard Marguerite Maulpoil Claude 24/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-122
Podechard Marguerite Breul Claude 0/1/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Podechard Moingeotte Borgne Cassien 14/6/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Podechard Oudot Radibeaul Jacquette 3/3/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Podechard Oudot Caillet Marie 24/9/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Podechard Philiberte Brullot Jean 28/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Podechard Pierre Fornier Magdeleine 7/11/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Podechard Pierre Guignard Claudine 13/4/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Podechard Simon Boucheron Marie 3/5/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Podechard Simon Henryot Pierrette 1/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Podechard Simone Joignault Denis 18/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Podechard Simone Martin Esmé 1/1/1697 Beaune 4 E53-1296
Poidechard Denis Voillot Anne 18/10/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Poifoullot Lazare Millet Nicole 18/11/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Poilfoullot Claudine Baptault Claude 19/12/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Poilfoullot Nicolle Champgarnier Annet 15/3/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Poilfoullot Philiberte Champgarnier Bartholomy 15/3/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Poilfoullot Toussaint Malledan Philiberte 26/11/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Poilfoulot Toussaint Bouzereau Jeanne 08/06/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Poilfoulot Toussaint Sarrazin Jeanne 11/09/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Poiretet Henriette Dorlin Jean 08/01/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Poirey ?Nicolas Biendau Philiberte 2/12/1618 Beaune 4E53-334
Poirier Louis Moret Claude 23/1/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Poirier Louise Grenot Simon 11/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Poisey Berthelemie De-Veyvey Vivant 2/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Poisey Symonne De Veyvey Pierre 2/5/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Pommier Jacques Jolly Estiennette 28/4/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Pommier Jacquette Boillot François 15/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Pommier Jeanne Menard Etienne 02/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Pommier Laurent Huguet Jeanne 4/12/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Pommier Léonarde Jannot Jacques 1/7/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Pommier Marguerite Marlot Zacharie 22/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Pommier Philiberte Menard Antoine 02/03/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Pommier Romaine Coullenot Jacques 11/04/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Pommier Vincent Triboullet Anne 11/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Poncelet Esmé Calymmier ? Margueritte 30/6/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Poncelet Jean Jannot Pierrette 27/12/1607 Beaune 4E53-2261
Poncelet Pierrette Bidey Anthoine 13/4/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Popin Jacques Ligner Claudine 16/12/1560 Beaune 4E53-6
Popin Jeanne Lorenchet Blaise 20/1/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Popon Denise Guinot Vivant 3/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Porcher Bezançon ? Tribouley Philiberte ??/??/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Porcher Charlotte Maulfoul Michel 24/5/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Porcher Esmé Coppenet Jeanne 24/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Porcher Jean Tribouley Jehanne ??/??/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Porcher Jeanne Maulfoul Pierre 24/5/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Porcheret Antoinette Marichard Esmé 13/10/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Porcheret Esmé Deconclois Pierrette 14/04/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Porcheret Esme Delabazerolle Françoise 10/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Porcheret François Daryot Pierrette 25/03/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Porcheret Françoise Gallot Denis 17/01/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Porcheret Gabrielle Guillemard Jean 10/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Porcheret Jean Guillemard Françoise 05/01/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Porchier Blaise De-La-Planche Lazare 8/9/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Porey Pierre Garot Antoinette 23/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1279
Postault Jehan Alix Benigne 24/9/1564 Beaune 4E53-28
Poteillon Pierre Moyne Jeanne 11/12/1707 Beaune 4E53-1292
Pothier Magdeleine Escosse Philibert 20/10/1607 Beaune 4E53-2261
Potholique Hugues Humbert Magdeleine 4/8/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Potoillon Marguerite Quantin Claude 24/6/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Pouget Humberte Deslaudes Jehan 1/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Pouget Jacquette Mortaine Jehan 1/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Pouget Jehanne Gray Claude 1/8/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Poulleau Emillan Cyrot Martine 28/10/1582 Beaune 4E53-103
Poulleau Jean Vincent Anne 16/11/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Poulleaul Marguerite Gagnepain Claude 20/4/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Poullet Jean Rozey Chrétienne 15/01/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Poullet Jeanne Boilleau Jean 11/03/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Poullot Pierre Tiercin Jehanne 12/7/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Pourcher Jean Cornu Anne 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Poussot Annet Davyot Marguerite 04/05/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Poussud Nicolle Recordiot Mathurin 29/9/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Poussy Françoise Segand Jean 2/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Poyen Catherine Guyot Jean 1/1/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Poyen Guiod Rossignol Louise 5/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Poyen Jeanne Muraille Jean 3/6/1654 Beaune 4E53-581
Poyen Philiberte Pillon Jean 24/8/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Poyen Rollinne Bonnard Nicolas 27/6/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Poynet Pierrette Jouard Jean 23/03/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Poysot Gabriel Escard Bernarde 24/03/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Presson Jacques Bochotte Ursulle 17/1/1695 Beaune 4E53-915
Prestot Jehan Paqueau Jeanne 18/10/1623 Beaune 4E53-336
Prevost Pierrette Cugny Philibert 4/7/1700 Beaune 4E53-1918
Prey Jean Perouse Pierrette 12/7/1695 Beaune 4E53-1166
Prieur Blaise Baptault Jehanne 12/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Prieur Gabriel Girodot Anne 18/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Prince Catherine Piarrot Nicolas 10/6/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Prince Claude Feburot Magdeleine 21/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Prison Jacques Maulfol Marie 2/7/1584 Beaune 4E53-103
Pro…. Blaise Creusevault Nicole 20/2/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Prost Denise Costain Pasques 8/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Prost Jean Guichard Françoise 17/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Prost Marie Gaudrillet Bénigne 22/4/1706 Beaune 4E53-1215
Proteau Marguerite Misserey Jean 25/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Proteau Pierre Misserey Marguerite 25/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Protot Marguerite Cheurey Jean 16/8/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Prunet Bénigne Perreau Jacques 27/12/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Puget Philippes Forneret Jeanne 14/1/1576 Beaune 4E53-13
Puseaulne Anthoine Joly Pierrette 21/5/1588 Beaune 4E53-95
Quantin Brigide Grisot Jehan 15/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Quantin Claude Potoillon Marguerite 24/6/1587 Beaune 4E53-182
Quantin Jehan Marque Laurance 24/4/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Quantin Pierre Thenot Pierrette 24/11/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Quantin Romain Boisson Françoise 25/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Quantin Romain Dazard Jeanne 4/4/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Quantin Romayne Grisot Emilian 15/5/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Quarteron Denis Vivien Jacquette 8/6/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Quignard Jehanne Garnier Claude 2/2/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Quillard Elisabeth Lespanant Lazaire 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Quinard Claude Lhuilier Catherine 2/9/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Quynard Margueritte Briset Jehan 17/1/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Raconnet Philibert Saulgeot Anthoinette 11/1/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Radibeaul Jacquette Podechard Oudot 3/3/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Ranconnet Humbert Car !! Thibaulde 8/11/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Ranconnet Nicolas Saulgeot Catherine 25/4/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Rantier Jean Blonde Jeanne 17/04/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Rapet François Matouillet Claudine 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Rapet Jeanne Duband Jean 12/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Rapet Jeanne Matouillet Abraham 24/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1918
Rebillard Anne Caillet Claude 04/04/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Rebillard Cassienne Bourgeois Jean 14/01/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Rebillard Lazare Fichot Etiennette 27/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Rebillard Magdeleine Caillet François 5/3/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Rebillard Toussaine Caillet Pierre 04/04/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Recordiot Mathurin Poussud Nicolle 29/9/1578 Beaune 4E53-19
Regnard Anne Bollin Antoine 30/01/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Regnard Claude Maulpied Françoise 24/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Regnard Jean Reuchin Pierrette 14/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Regnard Philippe Dey Anne 10/6/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Regnard Vivande Maulpied Pierre 24/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Regnard Vivant Ballet Maturine 24/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Regnier Anne Bouhin Guillaume 13/1/1653 Beaune 4E53-581
Regnier Benjamin Symon Théodorine 31/5/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Regnier François Maufoul 19/6/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Regnier Jean Boussu Pierrette 01/03/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Relin Humbert Pellefer Dimanche 2/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Relin Jehan Pellefer Philiberte 2/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Remy Claudine Pignollet Pierre 13/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Remy Vivant Troussard Jacquette 26/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Reny Georges Garnier Philippine 20/08/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Reny Jeanne Marlot Jean 27/10/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Reny Michel Palgois Catherine 17/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Repicquet Jeanne Badet Jacques 11/12/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Resmond Jacquette Braconnier Thomas 26/7/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Resmond Thomas Sebille Jeanne 23/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Reuchin Denise Vincent Claude 11/1/1556 Beaune 4E53-6
Reuchin Jacques Creusevault Barbe 2/2/1586 Beaune 4E53-1843
Reuchin Jehan Barney Fiacre 7/12/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Reuchin Pierrette Regnard Jean 14/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Rhoitre Etienne Verdelet Pierrette 27/12/1702 Beaune 4E53-1270
Riboud Jacquette Grislot Laurent 22/2/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Richard Claudine Gontier Claude 21/12/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Richard Etienne Guillemard Marguerite 10/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Richard Michel Brunet Marguerite 11/1/1584 Beaune 4E53-94
Richepot Antoine Dremeau Jeanne 11/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Rigollot Bernard Maufoux Simone 27/04/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Rigollot Jacquette Barthélemy François 24/07/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Riquet Jean Mathouillet Louise 24/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Riquet Philiberte Coseret Jean 4/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Rivière Pierre Jacotot Estiennette 25/10/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Rizier Pierrette Lauxeure Pierre 07/09/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Robelin Huguette Tiercin Pierre 8/9/1575 Beaune 4E53-72
Robelin Marguerite Tiercin Joseph 8/9/1575 Beaune 4E53-72
Robelot Claude Mignot Isabeau 13/11/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Robelot François Huot Jehanne 29/1/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Robert Bénigne Laboureau Anne 2/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Robert Claude Macqueneault Jehanne 2/1/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Robert François Ropiteau Esmilande 29/12/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Robert Huguette De-Beurignot Esmé 15/2/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Robert Jeanne Vireau Louys 7/3/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Robert Jehan Duvault Esmillande 14/9/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Robert Pierre Teurreaul Margueritte 6/2/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Robert Vincent Gaudelot Estiennette 10/10/1574 Beaune 4E53-72
Robin Catherine Perier Michel 30/9/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Robin Claude Belin Claudine 29/12/1657 Beaune 4E53-614
Robin Etienne Delaroche Anne 12/11/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Robin Jean Devevey Marie 24/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Robin Jean Guinard Marguerite 9/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Robineau Reygne Maulmenet Claude 11/4/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Robinet Sébastien Guillemot Marie 29/5/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Rocault Catherine Bauzon Nicolas 02/02/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Rocaut Philibert Sarrazin Jeanne 26/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Rodenet Philibert Marlan Françoise 7/5/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Roguier Jacques Thevenin Jehanne 13/6/1586 Beaune 4E53-122
Roidot Chrétien Chiffault Anne 7/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Rolin Pierrette Pierre Estienne 5/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-318
Rollet Jean Mugnier Claudine 17/3/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Rollin Cassien Simeon Guye 9/10/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Rollin Jeanne Jacques François 24/2/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Rollin Marie Colas Nicolas 3/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Ropiteau Claude Vidal Lazare 31/12/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Ropiteau Claudine Monthelie Estienne 13/1/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Ropiteau Esmilande Robert François 29/12/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Ropiteau Françoise Gaignerot Jean 16/2/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Ropiteau Roland Grizot Marguerite 29/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Ropiteaux Pierre Guinot Marie 2/11/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Roserot Denys Maulpoil Huguette 25/5/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Roserot Jacques Maulpoil Marguerite 25/5/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Rosseaul Prudence De-Marcheseul Pierre 15/5/1618 Beaune 4E53-248
Rossignol Anne Delatour Claude 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Rossignol Claudine Chambryon Jehan 27/12/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Rossignol François Marlin Philiberte 22/10/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Rossignol Huguette Chevalier Gilles 4/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Rossignol Jacquette Dorlin Louis 04/11/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Rossignol Jeanne Marlin Claude 22/10/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Rossignol Louise Poyen Guiod 5/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Rossignol Magdeleine Pelletier Thomas 31/12/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Rossignol Millaude Maigre Pierre 13/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Rossignol Nicole Gibault Jehan 13/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Rossignol Pierre Chicotot Anne 5/1/1698 Beaune 4E53-915
Rossignol Vivande Lebignon Louys 13/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Rossin Henry Jouardet Étiennette 03/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Roudot Claudine Odore Nicolas 9/6/1587 : Beaune 4E53-40
Rougeot Chrestienne Vaulviller Jean 11/6/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Rougeot Pierrette Creux Blaise 24/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Rouhette Marie Cugny Philibert 4/7/1700 Beaune 4E53-1918
Rousseau Jean Broye Pierrette 12/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Rousseau Jean Lancien Claudine 11/6/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Rousseaul Estiennette Jobelin Guillaume 11/6/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Rousseaul Guillemette Dupond Pierre 12/11/1617 Beaune 4E53-248
Rousseaul Jehan Joly Bénigne 27/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Rousseaul Philibert Joly Pierrette 27/10/1569 Beaune 4E53-9
Roussin Henri Thoyot Marguerite 04/10/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Routy Claudine Chanet Hugues 23/3/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Routy François Coullenot Pierrette 19/11/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Routy Gillette Goudard Esme 5/11/1619 Beaune 4E53-334
Routy Pierre Mignot Nicole 06/02/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Routy Pierre Menault Catherine 23/3/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Routy Pierre Pingenot Pierrette 10/5/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Routy Pierrette Fleuriot Jean 22/4/1634 Beaune 4E53-2268
Roux Claudine Pattin Jean 23/5/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Roux François Gautheret Jeanne 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Roy Claude Du-Pasquier Lazaire 21/11/1623 Beaune 4E53-336
Roy Étiennette Michot Esme 12/06/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Royer Antoine Sarrazin Claudine 29/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Royer Barbe Jacqueron François 11/5/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Royer Benoiste Jacqueron Pierre 11/5/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Royer Claude Amyot Pierrette 2/10/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Royer François Parigot Jeanne 9/11/1614 Beaune 4E53-2262
Royer Jeanne Clerc Anthoine 9/9/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Royer Symon Brigedey Catherine 27/9/1561 Beaune 4E53-6
Roze Aulmon Veliot Claudine 22/7/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Rozerot Claudine Cirot Denys 30/5/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Rozerot Jean Delapierre Guillemette 15/1/1617 Beaune 4E53-2264
Rozey Chrétienne Poullet Jean 15/01/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Rubet Françoise Moreau Claude 1/1/1697 Beaune 4 E53-1296
Ruchet André Magnien Bénigne 8/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Saller Blaize Failly Humberte 2/9/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Saller Pierre Barollet Pierrette 2/9/1630 Beaune 4E53-301
Sallet Guillaume Gillyote Estiennette 28/10/1570 Beaune 4E53-30
Salligot Pierre Nicquet Anthoinette 27/3/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Santaudon Léonard Escard Marie 16/04/1667 Beaune 4E53-624
Sarigny Magdeleine Chigellet Vivand 3/6/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Sarrazin Antoinette Delabazerolle André 24/04/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Sarrazin Antoinette Guignolet Etienne 29/12/1698 Beaune 4E53-1201
Sarrazin Claudine Royer Antoine 29/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Sarrazin Étienne Clerget Marguerite 03/11/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Sarrazin Jean Esmotte Esmée 23/11/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Sarrazin Jeanne Baptault Étienne 26/11/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Sarrazin Jeanne Poilfoulot Toussaint 11/09/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Sarrazin Jeanne Rocaut Philibert 26/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Sarrazin Madelaine Pethuot Jehan 28/10/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Sarrazin Pierre Baptault Claudine 03/11/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Sarrazin Pierre Beugnot Philiberte 24/02/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Saugot Claudine Bichaud Louis 12/6/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Saulgeot Anthoinette Raconnet Philibert 11/1/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Saulgeot Catherine Ranconnet Nicolas 25/4/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Saulgey Claude Croissant Pierrette 9/12/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Saulnier Claude Bernard Jehanne 11/5/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Saulnois Jacques Benaton Claude 13/7/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Saulnois Simonne Arvier Hugues 23/10/1623 Beaune 4E53-298
Saulvestre Jehanne Andrey Jehan 6/1/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Sauteret Paul Paris Antoinette 1/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Sauthereau Bernard Chef Marguerite 1/8/1694 Beaune 4E53-915
Sauthereau Toussaine Guichard Pierre 25/06/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Sauvageot Michel Joly Pernette 01/11/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Sauvageot Règne Caillet François 13/01/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Saysenet Claude Gauthey Estiennette 1/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Sebille Jeanne Resmond Thomas 23/11/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Sedilly Claudine Breneaul Gabriel 9/12/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Segand Jean Poussy Françoise 2/7/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Segaud Magdelaine Dachey Jean 16/1/1569 Beaune 4E53-18
Segaud Pierre Dachey Pierrette 16/1/1569 Beaune 4E53-18
Segauld Françoise Vincent Jean 19/3/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Segault Jeanne Domino Anthoine 22/12/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Seguin Henry Berenger Margueritte 6/6/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Seguin Jeanne Bouhey Claude 30/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Seguin Michel Chauvot Magdeleine 22/8/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Seguin Philibert Garillot Jeanne 23/11/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Seguin Sébastienne Legond Emiland 19/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1246
Senaut Jeanne Madon Jean 11/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Serault Philibert Pillot Philiberte 27/06/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Sicotot Agathe Jannet Claude 21/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Sigolet Catherine Collin Jean 10/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Simard Didier Muzeau Françoise 3/11/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Simard Jacques Muzeau Lazaire 3/11/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Simard Jean Froquet Nicole 17/2/1705 Beaune 4E53-1292
Simard Jean-Baptiste Matey Françoise 24/11/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Simeon Guye Rollin Cassien 9/10/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Simon Jeannette Beugnot Jean 07/11/1660 Beaune 4E53-617
Simonnot François Breton Marguerite 26/05/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Simonnot Jacques Arbaleste Philiberte 13/09/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Simonnot Jean Larcher Anne 30/01/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Simonnot Jeanne Cirot Nicolas 7/11/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Sirot Claudine Bouchotte Jacques 21/10/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Sirot Françoise Brocard Claude 18/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Sirot Philibert Jouhan Jeanne 21/10/1697 Beaune 4E53-1141
Socelier Jacques Petot Sébastienne 23/12/1576 Beaune 4E53-13
Socelier Vivant Jamiard Jehannette 29/6/1561 Beaune 4E53-6
Soicellier Pierrette Adelon Jacques 16/11/1561 Beaune 4E53-6
Sommesou Claude Flaigey Claudine 27/07/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Sonois Philibert Delafontaine Geneviesve 27/04/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Sorcellier Barbe Dalbry Jehan 30/9/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Sory Fiacre Marlot Anne 9/5/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Soucellier Caterine Cornu Guillaume 18/10/1572 Beaune 4E53-61
Sousselier Anthoinette Bollery Guillaume 23/1/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Sousselier Pierrette Desieu Jean 26/6/1615 Beaune 4E53-328
Soussellier Claudine Tainturier Jehan 25/9/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Sousselyer Jean Cosmée Jeanne 15/10/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Symeon Jacques Violotte Vivianne 17/12/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Symeon Jacquette Lepaintre Louis 31/1/1621 Beaune 4E53-2265
Symon Huguette Desmontot Pierre 28/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Symon Jacquette Boussu Antoine 01/02/1659 Beaune 4E53-616
Symon Jeanne Mugnier Jean 19/12/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Symon Théodorine Regnier Benjamin 31/5/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Symonnet Guillemette Gaignerot Hugues 31/10/1699 Beaune 4E53-1270
Symonnot Barbe Humbert Pierre 28/5/1615 Beaune 4E53-2263
Symonnot Jacques Darcan Humberte 15/3/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Symonnot Jean Garillot Jeanne 10/3/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Taboureau Philiberte Fournier François 31/1/1700 Beaune 4E53-1300
Taboureau Sébastien Belot Pierrette 8/2/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Tachot Dimanche Magnière Marie 09/02/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Tainturier Jehan Soussellier Claudine 25/9/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Taleau Pierrette Pin Claude 22/11/1616 Beaune 4E53-334
Talveau Jeanne Brunet Philibert 28/2/1627 Beaune 4E53-299
Taneau Benoiste Paussard Jean 18/7/1654 Beaune 4E53-311
Tanniot Philippes Duesme Marie 3/11/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Tardy Joachim Guinard Jeanne 11/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Tarpet Jacques Gaignerot Jeanne 04/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Tarpet Jean Triboullet Esmée 21/1/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Tartois Claude Lochardet Bénigne 02/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Tartois François Dreveau Marguerite 15/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Tartois Jean Devevey Jeanne 27/11/1661 Beaune 4E53-618
Tartoix Jean Coullot Claudine 4/6/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Taulpenot Jeanne Bouzereau Jacques 13/11/1621 Beaune 4E53-114
Taveau Jeanne Delaplace Jacques 20//4/1629 Beaune 4E53-300
Taveaul Anne Perry Claude 30/1/1644 Beaune 4E53-307
Tavernyer Dimanche Dard Jehan 14/11/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Teran Jehan Danoy Laurence 16/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Teran Jehan Danoy Pierrette 16/1/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Terrain Denis Mathey Jehanne 10/11/1573 Beaune 4E53-78
Terrand Jacques Coulas Esmée 8/8/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Testefort Claudine Marcaud Blaise 17/09/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Testefort Léonard Chauvellet Anne 15/5/1617 Beaune 4E53-221
Tetard Jeanne Loignon Jean 17/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1208
Teurreaul Margueritte Robert Pierre 6/2/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Teuveau Anne Lemoyne Hugues 10/3/1657 Beaune 4E53-582
Thenot Pierrette Quantin Pierre 24/11/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Therrot Louis Bailly Claudine 9/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Theuron Antoinette Michelin philibert 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-1220
Thevenin Jehanne Roguier Jacques 13/6/1586 Beaune 4E53-122
Thevenot Jeanne Gerbault Gabriel 26/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-1273
Thevenot Jehan Desnelles Huguette 25/5/1617 Beaune 4E53-291
Thibault Anne Lardot Girard 10/02/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Thibault Anne Girard François 13/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Thibault Huguette Legenaud Jean 24/11/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Thibault Jacquette Champion Georges 23/11/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Thibault Marie De-Potasse Pierre 28/9/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Thiboullet Claudine Baret Nicolas 15/8/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Thier Jeanne Chambrion François 1/4/1696 Beaune 4E53-1004
Thomas Catherine Chuttin Pierre 18/02/1651 Beaune 4E53-608
Thomas Guillemette Leblanc Jehan 22/5/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Thomas Jehanne Bouchet Esmillan 31/7/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Thomas Louis Coppenet Anne 16/12/1697 Beaune 4E53-1273
Thomere Françoise De-Tourloye Francoys 9/12/1565 Beaune 4E53-28
Thomiret François Podechard Claudine 1/7/1642 Beaune 4E53-306
Thonyn Claudine Creusevault Jehan 29/12/1578 Beaune 4E53-49
Thoyot Marguerite Roussin Henri 04/10/1667 Beaune 4E53-628
Tiercin Jehanne Poullot Pierre 12/7/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Tiercin Joseph Robelin Marguerite 8/9/1575 Beaune 4E53-72
Tiercin Pierre Robelin Huguette 8/9/1575 Beaune 4E53-72
Tiersin Benoid Fornier Pierrette 21/1/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Tisery Denis Maniere Regne 2/4/1619 Beaune 4 E53-340
Tisnee Françoise Malichard Martin 26/10/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Tisserand Louis Pignollet Françoise 01/08/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Tissery Hugues Benoid Margueritte 30/9/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Tixerand Anthoinette Patriarche Jean 14/1/1616 Beaune 4E53-356
Tixerand François Guyard Jeanne 3/2/1716 Beaune 4E53-1215
Tixerant Denis Cornu Pierrette 9/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Tixerant Louis Canin Anne 9/2/1697 Beaune 4E53-1066
Tixier Benigne Picorneaul Jehan 4/2/1576 Beaune 4E53-19
Tixier François Martin Jeanne 25/1/1581 Beaune 4E53-94
Toisot Benoiste Balley Claude 7/6/1617 Beaune 4E53-356
Torney Anthoine Vaultherert Humberte 4/2/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Torney Guillaume Mathieu Françoise 14/11/1622 Beaune 4E53-297
Tornier Vauldre Guenisset Claude 19/10/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Touchin Janvyer Guit Sébastienne 6/1/1561 Beaune 4E53-18
Trancheur Philibert Girard Pierrette 10/8/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Trapet François Laurant Françoise 7/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-870
Trapet Thomas Narvault Catherine 09/12/1665 Beaune 4E53-622
Trechault Estiennette Maulnaie Claude 4/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Treneau Jean Guilleminot Elisabeth 25/1/1704 Beaune 4E53-1292
Trevin Michelette Barolet Jean 22/5/1694 Beaune 4E53-1279
Tribouley Jehanne Porcher Jean ??/??/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Tribouley Philiberte Porcher Bezançon ? ??/??/1588 Beaune 4E53-182
Triboullet Anne Pommier Vincent 11/11/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Triboullet Esmée Tarpet Jean 21/1/1645 Beaune 4E53-2272
Triollot Philibert Marlin Denise 8/2/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Triollot Pierre Marlin Hunberte 8/2/1588 Beaune 4E53-40
Trivin Jean Loriene Claudine 25/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1918
Trouillet Antoine Garnier ? Toussaine 28/4/1697 Beaune 4E53-1116
Troussard Jacquette Remy Vivant 26/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Truchet Claudine Dhoillet Jacques 14/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Trussol Jean Millay Bonne 7/10/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Tyroux Jehanne Legoux Gérard 27/10/1621 Beaune 4E53-114
Usnard Pierrette De Conclois Claude 3/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1292
Ussery ? Bénigne Georges Jacques 25/11/1697 Beaune 4E53-915
Vacher Daniel Milley Marguerite 07/02/1652 Beaune 4E53-609
Vachey Claude Delabazolle Jehanne 7/9/1566 Beaune 4E53-29
Vadrier Jeanne Naudin Claude 9/6/1697 Beaune 4E53-1004
Vaillant Anne Beranger Claude 4/1/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Vairamboy Pierre Guilloteau Claudine 29/6/1583 Beaune 4E53-103
Valeault Anne Chardon François 18/4/1577 Beaune 4E53-49
Valier Guyotte Henryot François 18/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-30
Valleby Esmilan Chenus Claude 20/7/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Valleby François Guynot Jacquette 14/1/1610 Beaune 4E53-2261
Valleby Philibert Gaudelot Claudine 24/5/1648 Beaune 4E53-308
Valleby Sébastienne Gruzot Lazare 0/8/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Vallery Cassien Jobelin Vivande 9/11/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Vallery Jehan Jobelin Guillemette 9/11/1585 Beaune 4E53-134
Varoupeaul Perrette Marthenot Pierre 17/8/1578 Beaune 4E43-73
Varrenet Pierrette Beguin Martin 26/5/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Vaugey Jeanne Janniard Claude 19/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-2036
Vaulbrand Claudine Guille Thomas 20/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Vaulthelelet Michel Jassot Anne 4/1/1586 Beaune 4E53-134
Vaultherelet Vyvande Epyneaul Philibert 31/10/1568 Beaune 4E53-9
Vaultherert Humberte Torney Anthoine 4/2/1638 Beaune 4E53-305
Vaulthier Perrote Dupuys Thevenin ??/11/1575 Beaune 4E53-62
Vaulviller Anne Gros Denis 2/1/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Vaulviller Jean Rougeot Chrestienne 11/6/1636 Beaune 4E53-304
Vautier Anne Fromageot Claude 06/10/1664 Beaune 4E53-621
Vautroaud Toussaint Demouseault Pierrette 30/1/1574 Beaune 4E53-78
Vauviller Didier Moillet Vivande 24/3/1619 Beaune 4E53-296
Veau Claude Fremy Pierrette 06/05/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Veleneret Claude Guillardet Guillemette 6/10/1577 Beaune 4E53-19
Veliot Claudine Roze Aulmon 22/7/1613 Beaune 4E53-295
Verdelet Pierrette Rhoitre Etienne 27/12/1702 Beaune 4E53-1270
Verdier Jeanne Basolle Joseph 3/3/1701 Beaune 4E53-1201
Vernyer André Bucot Anne 25/11/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Vesou Huguette Janrot Nicolas 04/04/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Vesoux Marguerite Bourgogne Etienne 29/4/1698 Beaune 4E53-1208
Vessier François Burignot Esmée 18/12/1611 Beaune 4E53-295
Vidal Lazare Ropiteau Claude 31/12/1/1699 Beaune 4E53-1141
Vienot Anne Boillot Pierre 03/09/1662 Beaune 4E53-619
Vienot Nicolas Maleteste Françoise 17/04/1653 Beaune 4E53-610
Vignard Bénigne Chicottot Claude 04/01/1663 Beaune 4E53-620
Vignard Jacquette Chassot Jehan 8/1/1587 Beaune 4E53-40
Vignard Philibert Fornier Claudine 20/4/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Vignard Vivande Belye Pierre 16/5/1573 Beaune 4E53-61
Vignard Vivant Cheniz Philiberte 13/4/1577 Beaune 4E53-13
Vignard Vivant Piot Marie 26/1/1637 Beaune 4E53-2270
Villain Esmilland Mallement Gillette 1/6/1626 Beaune 4E53-2267
Villain Jeanne Pelletier Claude 22/10/1585 Beaune 4E53-1842
Villot Jeanne Coppinet Pierre 20/06/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Vincenot Honnore Parissot Francoize 24/11/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Vincenot Jacques Marque Claudine 6/7/1567 Beaune 4E53-29
Vincent Anne Grozelier François 15/1/1697 Beaune 4E53-1166
Vincent Anne Poulleau Jean 16/11/1656 Beaune 4E53-613
Vincent Anthoinette Barney Claude 11/6/1624 Beaune 4E53-336
Vincent Anthoinette Hurisse Jacques 6/8/1587 Beaune 4E53-1844
Vincent Claude Reuchin Denise 11/1/1556 Beaune 4E53-6
Vincent Jean Segauld Françoise 19/3/1587 : Beaune 4E53-1844
Vincent Jeanne Champion Hubert 4/10/1655 Beaune 4E53-581
Vincent Jehan De-Vevey Denise 22/1/1556 Beaune 4E53-6
Vincent Jehanne Lorelye Pierre 5/1/1558 Beaune 4E53-6
Vincent Simon Pilon Sermette 24/6/1580 Beaune 4E53-62
Vineau Jacquette Bitouzet Fiacre 01/03/1666 Beaune 4E53-623
Vinien Daniel Duesme Antoinette 12/01/1668 Beaune 4E53-625
Viollette Claudine Beranger Jean 5/2/1715 Beaune 4E53-1215
Violotte Vivianne Symeon Jacques 17/12/1628 Beaune 4E53-300
Vireau Jeanne Boussu Jean 23/5/1655 Beaune 4E53-311
Vireau Louys Robert Jeanne 7/3/1632 Beaune 4E53-302
Vireau Symonne Marlot Jean 17/2/1626 Beaune 4E53--2267
Virlotte Vivienne Cissier Rollin 18/12/1586 Beaune 4E53-154
Virot Philibert Bonardot Marguerite 24/7/1639 Beaune 4E53-305
Vitrey Marguerite Delettre Marceau 9/2/1620 Beaune 4E53-367
Vivien Jacquette Quarteron Denis 8/6/1609 Beaune 4E53-294
Voillot Anne Benoid Jehan 8/9/1618 Beaune 4 E53-340
Voillot Anne Podechard Denys 15/3/1585 Beaune 4E53-122
Voillot Anne Poidechard Denis 18/10/1584 Beaune 4E53-99
Voillot Barbe Podechard Claude 26/11/1696 Beaune 4E53-1220
Voillot Claudine Marie Jean 11/4/1619 Beaune 4E53-328
Voillot Jeanne Bonhomme Fiacre 10/6/1640 Beaune 4E53-2271
Voillot Philibert Barnet Jeanne 26/9/1700 Beaune 4E53-1270
Voisin Françoise Mareschal François 4/11/1698 Beaune 4E53-1141
Volot Jean Bauldot Magdelaine 11/04/1655 Beaune 4E53-612
Vorrnot Nicolas Forrier Toussaine 1/5/1631 Beaune 4E53-301
Vorsot Claude De-Leglise Regne 28/1/1588 Beaune 4E53-95
Vuinet Vivande Labosset Claude 06/01/1658 Beaune 4E53-615
Vyard Françoise Marchand Esmilland 22/03/1654 Beaune 4E53-611
Ygner Claude Germain Anne 15/3/1579 Beaune 4E5 c00783-19