Alpha Seurre

???? ???? Bezauron Balthazard 12/2/1634 Seurre E2752
Achepte Simon Vittu-Aroye Jeanne 26/7/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Adrien Anne Allain Gilbert 16/3/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Adrien Pierre Gelot Anne 23/2/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Alaisne Jean Billard Claudine 8/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Alard Bonnaventure Bergerot Anne 17/5/1717 Seurre 4E83-37
Alard Elisabeth Berbey Claude 6/8/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Alard François Sauvin Jeanne 1/7/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Alard Philibert Dousot Emilande 19/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Alexandre Estienne Gastefousset Girarde 4/7/1621 Seurre 4E84-61
Alexandre Marie Cessot Jean 29/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Alix Anne Baiteran Jean 19/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Alix Anne Charbonney Hilaire 6/5/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Alix Claude Tugnin Jeanne 20/8/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Alix François Bichot Claudine 2/11/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Allain Gilbert Adrien Anne 16/3/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Allard Etienne Clunet Jeanne 4/1/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Allyault Catherine Gremeau Pierre 30/12/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Ameline François Gaillardon Marie Anne 8/8/1707 Seurre 4E84-86
Ameline Pierrette Bernier François 20/11/1703 Seurre 4E84-85
André Denise Roze Claude 20/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
André Pierrette Javouey Jean 31/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
André Simon Moreau Dominique 21/12/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Andrion Antoinette Bergerot Claude 12/6/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
April Anne Bornier Claude 18/1/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Arbelot Catherine Barberet Claude 26/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Armeray Jeanne Bernardot Claude 7/10/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Armeret Marie Foulot Louis 19/6/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Arnault Claudine Bruirard Laurent 13/4/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Arnoux Abraham Prosteau Claudine 11/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Arnoux Sigismond Fichefeu Anne 2/4/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Arnoux Sigismond Simonot Oudette 6/1/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Arthault Charles Noirot Françoise 28/4/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Arucheron Marie Huard Jean 25/1/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Atelin Françoise Dufourg Esmiland 20/3/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Atelin Philiberte Ryon Emiland 30/6/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Athelin Jean Largeot Pierrette 26/11/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Attelin Jean Morin Claudine 5/7/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Aubin Pierre Goguet Charlotte 22/4/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Aubriot Pierrette Le-Gendre Valentin 5/2/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Aubry Georges Brenot Estiennette 11/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Audrix Jeanne Marie Pierre 2/1/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Audry Denise Berthault Jean 8/2/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Auge Philibert Baut Claudine 3/7/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Auger Claudine Tainturier Philibert 25/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Auger Pierre Roger Marguerite 23/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Augey Jean Baudriot Gabrielle 14/7/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Aulry Pierre Raquin Philiberte 1/7/1711 Seurre 4E83-36
Ausanon Claude Corne Jeanne 30/12/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Autruy Georges Jacques Claudine 8/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Avet Claudine De Borde Georges 11/8/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Avril Charles Guyon Bénigne 24/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Babon Françoise Pernot Humbert 4/4/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Babon Michel Roy Marguerite 24/4/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Babouhan Catherine Guidain Joseph 6/11/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Bachelard Jeanne Malechard Claude 23/11/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Bachelard Louis Petit-Jean Marguerite 15/2/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Bachelet Bénigne Bertrand Claudine 15/12/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Bachelet Denise Prisey Jean 4/11/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Bachelet Françoise Bourguignet Jacques 26/6/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Bacheley François Genet Pierre 30/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Bacheley Françoise Lallemand Gilles 28/3/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Bacqueron Guillemette Gorget Jean 27/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Badeux Claude Forgot Barbe 11/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Badeux Gilbert Michel Emillande 7/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Badosse Antoine Bretagne Jacquette 23/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Bailerand Pierre Dubief Anne 12/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Bailleau Honorée Briotet François 11/10/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Baillet Anne Girard Vivant 26/1/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Baillet Anne Violet Jean 6/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Baillet Barbe Delbault Jean 18/12/1620 Seurre 4E83-9
Baillet Claude Michéa Anne 10/10/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Baillet Claude Moulenot Légère 4/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Baillet Claude Petitjean Denise 10/5/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Baillet Elisabeth Tarraillon Vivant 9/7/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Baillet Jacques Petitjean Claude 10/5/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Baillet Marie Cottaignot Philibert 7/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Baillet Nicolle De-la-Personne Charles 25/4/1606 Seurre 4E83-7
Baillet Philiberte Rougeot Claude 7/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Bailley Blaise Baron Pierrette 19/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Bailley Philibert Berbey Anne 28/11/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Bailliard Gérard Moyau Sébastienne 20/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Bailliet Claudine Seuluy Jean 22/11/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Bailliot Philibert Remond Antoinette 8/1/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Baillot Claude Michaut Denise 14/4/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Baillot François Berthelon Marguerite 25/10/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Bailly Anne Equier François 12/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Bailly Anne Matierot Philibert 23/9/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Bailly Anne Moreau Benoist 10/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Bailly Anne Vialler Antoine 21/6/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Bailly Blaise Prostot Pierrette 10/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Bailly François Chalumeau Claudine 15/12/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Baisey Etienne Bouchey Françoise 21/7/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Baiteran Jean Alix Anne 19/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Bal Nicolas Regnaud Huguette 1/10/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Balanger Jeanne Machard Claude 10/6/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Balerot Marguerite Guidot Claude 23/11/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Balicot Pierrette Girardin Antoine 25/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Baliot André Viby Françoise 14/9/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Ballamard Claude Gaudefroy Gabrielle 3/4/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Ballard Jeanne-Pierrette Malechard Jean-Baptiste 23/2/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Balli Jean Cornot Anne 18/6/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Ballier Claude Bourset Alexis 3/4/1714 Seurre 4E83-37
Ballon Claudine Graillet Jean 16/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Bannois Marie Berthaut Philibert 14/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Baraignot Pernette Humbert Antoine 1/2/1719 Seurre 4E84-5
Baraignot Pierre Cordelier Alix 27/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Baraignot Pierre Deboibe Charlotte 22/11/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Baraignot Pierre Niquet Bénigne 9/4/1708 Seurre 4E84-3
Baranger Pierre Bouteilley Esmillande 25/8/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Barat Anne Dumeix Bénigne 19/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Barat Jeanne Charbonney Pierre 26/7/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Baraud Marie Fournerot Jean 1/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Barault Claude Pignier Claude 6/9/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Barault Joseph Verot Antoinette 6/5/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Barault Louis Perrillot Marguerite 13/9/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Baraut Anne Loquin Pierre 26/1/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Baraut François Fotelin Pierrette 26/7/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Baraut Jeanne Larchereau Claude 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Baraut Philippe Guion Emilande 2/5/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Barberet Chrétienne Luquet Jean 3/6/1702 Seurre 4E84-85
Barberet Claude Arbelot Catherine 26/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Barberet Claudine Richard Philippe 13/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Barberet Etienne Potet Jeanne 13/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Barberet Jacques Magnien Anne 4/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Barberet Marie Fevret Etienne 17/9/1714 Seurre 4E84-4
Barberey Jacques Pageot Jeanne 23/11/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Barberot André Darbault Anne 23/11/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Barbey Anne Garnier Philibert 12/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Barbey Balthazard Rugeot Ligère 30/5/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Barbey Charlotte Gabriel François 25/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Barbey Claude Lacroix Esmillande 26/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Barbey François Camuset Anne 7/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Barbey Jean Jacquin Anne 28/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Barbey Jean Poitrin Louise 25/8/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Barbey Jeanne Cottain Philippe 4/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Barbey Jeanne Manoillet Jean 25/1/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Barbey Magdeleine Gaby Thomas 4/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Barbey Pierre Chatenet Nicole 6/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Barbey Pierre Rupy Pierrette 29/4/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Barbier Françoise Favelier Claude 17/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-82
Barbier Noël François Jeanne 29/1/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Barbier Noël Grapin Honorée 2/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Barbotte Denise Borthon Claude 21/1/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Bardellot Philibert Donzel Anne 18/2/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Bardet Claudine Bizard Jean 14/9/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Bardiot Pierre Javouey Marguerite 17/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Bardot Adrienne Million Bénigne 22/1/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Bardoux Anne Charbonnier Claude 10/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Bardoux Anne Remy Jean 13/4/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Bardoux Claude Briottet Charlotte 24/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Bardoux Denis Million Anne 31/1/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Bardoux Denis Royer Françoise 8/3/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Bardoux Humberte Berbey François 30/9/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Bardoux Jean Laroche Charlotte 26/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Bardoux Jeanne Perdriset Claude 8/2/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Bardoux Pierre Cortot Jeanne 13/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Bardoux Pierrette Clairet Michel 22/11/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Bareignot Louise Berthault Jean 27/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Bareignot Pierre Bouquinet Anne 22/11/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Bareignot Pierre Chapuis Pierrette 20/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Barey Guillaume Fortier Claudine 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Barignot Françoise Matey Claude 7/7/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Barillé Antoine Pigné Anne 9/6/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Barillet Claude Lagauche Claudine 30/10/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Barilley Antoine Pignier Anne 5/4/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Barillier Antoine Robert Pierrette 22/8/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Barillier Etienne Javouhey Antoinette 22/1/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Barnot Denis Pichon Philiberte 25/9/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Baron Claude Midot Gabrielle 24/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Baron Claudine Cornu Fiacre 18/12/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Baron Jean Lienard Claudine 31/12/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Baron Jean Rousselet Claudine 12/9/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Baron Pierrette Bailley Blaise 19/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Barot Marguerite Desprize Henry 18/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Barotte Vivant Chat Claudine 25/6/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Barre Martin Cheurey Claire 17/9/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Barron François Gerandel Jeanne 18/2/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Barthon Anne Gouget Denis 23/4/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Bary Sébastienne Choupin Jean 26/12/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Bassot Claudine Bulot Jean 19/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Bassot Emiland Guillot Antoinette 24/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Bassot Marguerite Perrot Adrien 20/8/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Bassot Marguerite Rébé Jean 3/9/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Batazard Claude Bernard Claudine 5/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Battier Philibert Matrot Anne 21/9/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Bauchoux Anne Felix Claude 15/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Baudelet Marie Matrot Denis 13/10/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Baudelet Pierre Lorand Marguerite 8/7/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Bauderot François Labourey Marguerite 2/5/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Baudin Anne Roidot Claude 10/1/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Baudin Claude Fleuriot Jeanne 29/3/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Baudin Jacques Durandin Jeanne 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Baudin Jean Oudin Claudine 26/11/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Baudin Jeanne Boillot Nicolas 17/11/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Baudin Jeanne Brulet Pierre 15/4/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Baudin Pierre Boilleau Jeanne 22/6/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Baudin Pierrette Guyot Nicolas 19/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Baudot Gillette Grachet Jean 30/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Baudot Jacques Février Adrienne 11/5/1714 Seurre 4E84-181
Baudot Jean Frachot Claudine 30/7/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Baudot Jean Morel Marie 17/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Baudriaut Anatoile Douley Claude 7/1/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Baudriot Gabrielle Augey Jean 14/7/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Baulieu Pierre Millière Claudine 5/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Bault Honoré Gevrey Claudine 1/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Bault Pierre Lapierre Elisabeth 18/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Baumont Claude Maignien Jeanne 14/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Baut Claude Matron Magdeleine 14/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Baut Claudine Auge Philibert 3/7/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Baut Honorée Maillot Joseph 22/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Baux Pierre Coquellet Anne 13/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Bavane Jean Chalon Jeanne 17/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Baviau Jean Lorgy Claudine 16/7/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Beaufort Benoist Berthelot Suzanne 14/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Beaulboys Barbe Soucelier François 20/7/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Beaulpoix Hugues Caseau Aymée 6/5/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Beault François Genret Anne 28/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Beaume Hiesrome Cottain Anne 5/7/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Beaunois Jean Bonnard Henriette 8/10/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Beaupoil Claude Corduguy Esmillande 30/8/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Beaupoil Denise Beaupoil Jean 25/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Beaupoil Françoise Guillaume Claude 15/5/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Beaupoil Jean Beaupoil Denise 25/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Beaupoil Jean Chrétien Anne 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Beaupoil Jean Guyotte Claudine 28/9/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Beaupoil Marguerite Cortot Pierre 20/11/1656 Seurre 4E84-165
Beaupoil Sébastien Bompy Françoise 13/4/1644 Seurre 4E84-162
Bedey Magdeleine Marillier Blaize 11/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Beguin Simone Louzerand André 25/1/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Belanger Jean Dufert Claudine 9/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Belardot Claude Jamet ? Jeanne 17/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-86
Belay Jacques Tilliet Claudine 11/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Belese Denis Lagoutte Jeanne 11/11/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Belin Chrétienne Pignolet Pierre 1/12/1712 Seurre 4E84-181
Belin Claudine Gardet Jacques 2/4/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Belin Françoise Bouchuy Claude 18/1/1705 Seurre 4E83-35
Belin Françoise Cotain Philippe 16/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Belin Françoise Roisot Jean 30/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-35
Belin Pierre Moreau Jeanne 3/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Belin Simone Villot Claude 27/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Belleville Emilande Perraut Antoine 14/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Beluchet Bernard Guillier Jeanne 25/9/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Beluset Antoine Chauvot Anne 18/9/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Belye Jeanne Bonamy Nicolas 8/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Bennet Pierre Cotton Antoinette 18/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Benoist Claude Grosjean Antoinette 19/10/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Benoist Claudine Chanu Jean 7/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-83
Benoist Claudine Oudot Denis 26/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Benoist Denis Berniquet Jeanne 6/2/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Benoist Pierre Gauthier Anne 10/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Benoist Pierre Moreau Claudine 10/1/1713 Seurre 4E84-4
Benoist Pierre Philippe Marie 10/4/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Benoist Pierre Rugot Claudine 22/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Benoist Pierrette Cardet Jean 27/8/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Benoist Pierrette Germain Nicolas 1/9/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Beranger Claude Fleurier Jeanne 2/11/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Bérangère Marguerite Bourgeois Jean 7/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Berbaud Jean Ducordaux Claude 5/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Berbey Anne Bailley Philibert 28/11/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Berbey Anne Douilley Claude 14/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Berbey Anne Gorget Jean 23/1/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Berbey Anne Larnoy Jacques 16/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Berbey Anne Mercier Jean 19/10/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Berbey Anne Parisot Jean 7/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Berbey Anne Perron Jean 11/9/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Berbey Anne Poinsot Antoine 6/2/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Berbey Anne Toridenet Jean 10/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Berbey Anne Viton Claude 7/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Berbey Catherine Renard Jean 28/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Berbey Claude Alard Elisabeth 6/8/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Berbey Claude Bergerot Claudine 12/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Berbey Claude Bezançon Marguerite 19/8/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Berbey Claude Crot Denise 21/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Berbey Claude Samet Antoine 16/11/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Berbey Denis Blase Anne 29/6/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Berbey Denise Million Pierre 30/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Berbey Denise Moret Claude 15/4/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Berbey Elisabeth Jacqueron François 13/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Berbey Etienne Million Anne 18/10/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Berbey François Bardoux Humberte 30/9/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Berbey François Chalon Jeanne 22/9/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Berbey François Guinard Jeanne 4/6/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Berbey Jean Dauphin Esmillande 21/9/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Berbey Jean Guillion Anne 2/9/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Berbey Jean Magnien Françoise 29/1/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Berbey Jean Parisot Claudine 7/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Berbey Jean-Baptiste Ducordaux Claudine 28/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Berbey Jeanne Cottaignot Jean 28/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Berbey Jeanne Dorizon Léonard 14/12/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Berbey Jeanne Mahet Claude 18/10/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Berbey Jeanne Toussaint Jacques 6/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Berbey Jeannette Bonvalot Jean 10/2/1609 Seurre 4E83-8
Berbey Magdeleine Cotain Claude 5/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Berbey Marie Cligny François 21/9/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
Berbey Michelle Gourgeot Bénigne 29/6/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Berbey Nicolas Perrot Marguerite 2/10/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Berbey Pernette Rosignol Claude 16/8/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Berbey Philibert Girard Jeanne 3/9/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Berbey Philibert Jacquin Huberte 26/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Berbey Philibert Petitjean Jeanne 10/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Berbey Pierre Gry Anne 16/2/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Berbey Pierre Jacquin Claudine 24/11/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Berbey Pierre Niolet Anne 21/12/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Berbizotte Marie Trullard Claude 18/7/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Berdon Humberte Marichal Esmiland 15/12/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Berey Denis Rougeot Jeanne 30/4/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Berey Marie Fichot P….. 30/4/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Bergé Jacques Simond Marie 12/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Berger Charles Poullian Gillette 18/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Berger Denise Guipet Jean 22/4/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Berger Jacques Guyot Marie 26/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Bergeret Jacques Blanc Pierrette 23/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Bergeret Jacques Germain Marie 25/8/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Bergeret Jean Massin Pierrette 2/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Bergeron Marguerite Guienot Pierre 15/4/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Bergerot Aimée Visot Jean 29/6/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Bergerot Anne Alard Bonnaventure 17/5/1717 Seurre 4E83-37
Bergerot Anne Camuset Jean 21/4/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Bergerot Anne Jacquier Jacques 30/1/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Bergerot Bénigne Desvignes Pierre 26/10/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Bergerot Claire Lagrange Jacques 14/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Bergerot Claude Andrion Antoinette 12/6/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
Bergerot Claude Ducordeau Anne 4/9/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Bergerot Claude Seuilley Anne 24/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Bergerot Claudine Berbey Claude 12/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bergerot Claudine Regnard Jacques 8/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Bergerot Claudine Rupy Jean 7/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Bergerot Claudine Thevenin Anatole 28/4/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Bergerot Denise Copignot Jean 1/5/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Bergerot Denise Prudhomme Nicolas 5/1/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Bergerot Esmée Maréchal Claude 24/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Bergerot Jacques Fromont Marie 2/9/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Bergerot Jean Brochet Catherine 4/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Bergerot Jean Dromard Marguerite 3/9/1714 Seurre 4E83-37
Bergerot Jean Page Jeanne 24/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Bergerot Jean Petitjean Marguerite 20/4/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Bergerot Jeanne Michault Anthoine 2/9/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Bergerot Jeanne Oudot Jean 5/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Bergerot Louis Guillier Magdeleine 17/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Bergerot Marguerite Guichard Claude 19/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Bergerot Marie Riquet Esmé 6/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Bergerot Marthe Michault Estienne 15/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Bergerot Philiberte Michéa Emilland 26/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Bergerot Philiberte Petitjean Claude 8/1/1714 Seurre 4E84-4
Bergerot Pierre Magnien Denise 8/2/1705 Seurre 4E83-35
Berget Jean Mouroux Claudine 30/5/1604 Seurre 4E83-7
Bergey Vivant Lenoire Françoise 26/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Berland Charlotte Gaudiot Claude 5/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Berlu Jeanne Mazoier Jacques 5/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Bernaget François Jobelin Jeanne 8/3/1682 Seurre 4E84-82
Bernard Charles Guillion Marguerite 15/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-86
Bernard Charles Verdun Claudine 11/8/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Bernard Claude Marilley Anne 19/7/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Bernard Claudine Batazard Claude 5/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Bernard Claudine Philippe Pouthyne 31/3/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Bernard Claudine Sernoys Denis 23/4/1646 Seurre E2752
Bernard Denis Ramier Claudine 25/8/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bernard Denis Sigret Anne 21/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Bernard Denise Champion Jean 4/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Bernard Denise Lechaine Jean 11/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Bernard Didier Popon Claudine 23/7/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Bernard Gaspard Michel Claudine 19/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Bernard Jacques Berthelot Elisabeth 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Bernard Jacques Milot Hypolite 16/1/1694 Seurre 4E84-84
Bernard Jacquette Piot Jacques 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Bernard Jean Doret Marguerite 8/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Bernard Jean Fleurot Jeanne 10/7/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Bernard Jean Fremy Anne 3/4/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Bernard Jean Moreau Marguerite 26/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Bernard Jean Renard Barbe 9/11/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Bernard Jean Sourny Claudine 29/9/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Bernard Jeanne Cretien Claude 14/10/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Bernard Jeanne Reignier Louis 11/7/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Bernard Jeanne Taperey Benoist 12/2/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Bernard Louis Thomas Jeanne 16/1/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Bernard Louise Gladon André 28/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Bernard Marguerite Léglise André 16/11/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Bernard Nicole Pasquier Jean 6/6/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Bernard Philibert Gayard Jeanne 23/5/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Bernard Philibert Saron Claudine 8/9/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Bernard Philippe Courtois Bénigne 28/1/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Bernard Pierre Gavinet Françoise 31/5/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Bernard Pierre Meline Guillemette 25/5/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Bernard Pierre Vizot Anne 6/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Bernardot Claude Armeray Jeanne 7/10/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Bernarget Claudine Tripet Jean 14/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Berneuil Nicole Paulin Gaspard 21/11/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Berney François Lafonge Claudine 9/4/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Bernier Claude Gorget Charlotte 1/11/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Bernier François Ameline Pierrette 20/11/1703 Seurre 4E84-85
Bernier Jacquette Gonnier Julien 29/5/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Berniquet Jeanne Benoist Denis 6/2/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Berouard Claudine Michon Jean-Baptiste 27/5/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Berteley Pierrette Chauseau Thomas 14/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Bertely Marguerite Richardot Philibert 18/6/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Berterand Anne Robert Jean 29/12/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Berthaud Jeanne Grivot Louis 4/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Berthault Christophe Ligey Pierrette 4/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Berthault Françoise Douval Claude 2/7/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Berthault Jean Audry Denise 8/2/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Berthault Jean Bareignot Louise 27/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Berthault Lazare Mugnier Charlotte 27/4/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Berthault Pierrette Ligey Blaise 4/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Berthaut Philibert Bannois Marie 14/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Berthaut Philibert Millien Elisabeth 29/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Bertheley André Trullard Marie 27/2/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Bertheley Anne Paillard Claude 15/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Bertheley Bonnaventure Gorget Denise 21/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Bertheley Claude Lheuret Jeanne 19/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Bertheley Claude-Marie Brunet Claude 23/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Bertheley Estiennette Lambert Nicolas 14/9/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Bertheley Jean Blondeau Esmilande 21/7/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Bertheley Jean Gouget Catherine 29/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bertheley Jeanne-Marie Bretaigne Jean 2/7/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Bertheley Marguerite Chagrin Christophe 8/6/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Berthelon Anne Gaby Thomas 14/1/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Berthelon Anne Sappalier Anthoine 21/12/1605 Seurre 4E83-7
Berthelon Antoinette Resmond Bénigne 10/4/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Berthelon Claudine Roger Jean 16/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Berthelon Denis Bouchard Claudine 30/1/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Berthelon Denise Guichardot Balthazard 6/9/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Berthelon Marguerite Baillot François 25/10/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Berthelon Marie-Anne Besançon Pierre 1/8/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Berthelon Marie-Anne Paquault François 23/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Berthelon Philippe Remont Jeanne 27/8/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Berthelon Pierre Delorme Denise 8/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Berthelon Pierre Lebault Claudine 20/11/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Berthelon Pierrette Jacquin Claude 31/8/1653 Seurre 4E84-164
Berthelot Anne Carret Pierre 23/4/1642 Seurre E2752
Berthelot Elisabeth Bernard Jacques 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Berthelot Estienne Pistollet Pierrette 22/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Berthelot Suzanne Beaufort Benoist 14/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Berthelottet Anne Remond Abraham 6/9/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Berthenet Claude Bertherand Françoise 3/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Bertherand Claudine Culenet Philippe 21/5/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Bertherand Françoise Berthenet Claude 3/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Berthereluret Jean Lavaux Jeanne 28/12/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Berthet Lazaire Rouhier Jeanne 7/9/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Berthier François Deboybe Anne 5/2/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Berthier Jean-Baptiste Deboybe Claudine 5/2/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Berthier Pierrette Michault Jules 15/6/1645 Seurre 4E84-163
Berthon Philippe Collain Jeanne 30/5/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Bertin Claudine Roidot François 30/3/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Bertin Jeanne Pichon Etienne 25/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Bertin Philiberte Prière Jean 28/1/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Bertod Honoré Clément Michelette 26/3/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Bertrand Claudine Bachelet Bénigne 15/12/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Bertrand Jeanne Dorey Jean 7/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Bertrand Jeanne Thevenin Jean-Claude 20/4/1706 Seurre 4E84-86
Bertrand Marguerite Quinard Pierre 4/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Besancenot Noël Guichon Antoinette 16/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Besançon Bonnaventure Lejeune Anne 1/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Besançon Pierre Berthelon Marie Anne 1/8/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Besançon Pierre-Joseph Lejeune Jeanne-Marie 26/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Besanzenot Anne Boiau François 14/2/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Beslot Claude Puyreau Barbe 4/3/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Besulier Antoine Coyer Vivante 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Besullier Anne Gillet Antoinne 21/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Beuchot Gasparde Durut Charles 26/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Beuchot Philippe Piot Marguerite 26/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Beudet Elisabeth Charreau Philibert 2/11/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Beudet Esmiland Renaud Marguerite 27/10/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Beudet Guillaume Vageot Bénigne 21/2/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Beudet Jean Bizouard Magdeleine 12/9/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Bezançon François Petit Marie-Anne 12/1/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Bezançon Marguerite Berbey Claude 19/8/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Bezauron Balthazard ???? ???? 12/2/1634 Seurre E2752
Bichot Claudine Alix François 2/11/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Bidault Charles Sarley Barbe 2/1/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Bidault Marie Mondelot André 20/9/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Bidolet Suzanne Denis Claude 30/10/1714 Seurre 4E83-154
Bier Jean Thevenet Marie 2/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Biernet Claude Galleton Claudine 18/3/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Bigaud Jeanne Tillet Jean 11/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Bigot Claudine Clairet Germain 29/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Bigot Vivant Guillier Marthe 25/8/1714 Seurre 4E83-154
Biguenot Claude Bougault Gasparde 6/2/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Bigueure Jean Pierre Elisabeth 16/8/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Billard Claudine Alaisne Jean 8/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Billard Claudine Farsil François 16/8/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Billard Esmillande Patureau Abraham 12/9/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Billard Louis Patureau Catherine 27/7/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Billard Roch Vialle Anne 29/5/1683 Seurre 4E84-82
Billey Jeanne Bouteilley François 4/7/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Billiet Philibert Godin Marguerite 27/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Billon Antoine Bitouzet Claudine 8/5/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Billon François Perrot Marie 10/9/1709 Seurre 4E84-44
Billot Marguerite Bon Anatole 5/1/1717 Seurre 4E84-5
Billot Marie Saget Jean 6/2/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Birard Jacques Naudin Marguerite 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Birard Marguerite Borthon Jacques 30/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Birard Marguerite Malechard Claude 22/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Birard Philiberte Gueryot Humbert 20/2/1632 Seurre E2752
Birard Pierre Guilleminot Jeanne 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Bitouzet Anne Dargent Jean 30/12/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Bitouzet Claudine Billon Antoine 8/5/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Bitouzet Claudine Boy Pierre 7/4/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Bitouzet Claudine Fille Isaac 23/4/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Bitouzet Guillaume Crestien Claudine 31/1/1628 Seurre E2752
Bitouzet Jean Guillion Catherine 12/7/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Bitouzet Jean Rupy Antoinette 27/4/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Bitouzet Jeanne Cordey Jean 18/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Bitouzet Jeanne Francilière Nicolas 1/1/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Bitouzet Marguerite Bouchard Claude 29/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Bitouzet Marguerite Luzeret Jean 7/2/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Bitouzet Pierre Trullard Claire 24/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Bitouzet Pierrette Fleuriet Pierre 27/1/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Bituiset François Fougnault Jeanne 15/4/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Bizard Jean Bardet Claudine 14/9/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Bizot François Fiot Françoise 30/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Bizouard Magdeleine Beudet Jean 12/9/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Bizouard Magdeleine Borthon Philippe 29/10/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Blanc Henry Cadet Anne 13/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Blanc Pierrette Bergeret Jacques 23/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Blanchard Benoist Martenot Pierrette 20/10/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Blanchard Guillemette Lamont François 29/6/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Blanchard Gullemette Mougeron Jean 13/5/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Blanchet François Dodot Françoise 28/4/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Blanchet François Parrillot Françoise 2/7/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Blandin Jeanne Theuret Etienne 22/4/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Blandin Louis Vollant Huguette 18/5/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Blase Anne Berbey Denis 29/6/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Blessy Guillaume Gabriel Anne 26/11/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Blin Anne Saunier Jean-Baptiste 13/6/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Blondeau Anne Lafay Esmiland 12/4/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Blondeau Anne Million Balthazar 1/8/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Blondeau Bénigne Cassotte Anne 16/6/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Blondeau Bénigne Perron Anne 8/7/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Blondeau Claude Guiote Marguerite 24/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Blondeau Claude Monin Anne 4/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Blondeau Claude Nauletet Claude 3/5/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Blondeau Claude Thevenin Anne 7/10/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Blondeau Claude Variot Bénigne 14/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Blondeau Claudine Contet Claude 24/4/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Blondeau Claudine Fontene Godefroy 21/12/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Blondeau Claudine Grenot Jean 6/11/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Blondeau Claudine Michaud Joseph 7/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Blondeau Denis Umbert Marguerite 20/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Blondeau Elisabeth Machard Claude 16/4/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Blondeau Elisabeth Saint-Michel Jean 6/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Blondeau Emilande Variot Pierre 14/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Blondeau Esmilande Bertheley Jean 21/7/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Blondeau Esmilland Perret Jacquette 28/8/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Blondeau Esmillande Luquet Girard 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Blondeau François Pommelin Eléonore 25/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Blondeau Grégoire Jobereux Claudine-Marie 5/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Blondeau Jacques Penessot Anne 17/5/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Blondeau Jean Desnoyer Claudine 4/5/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Blondeau Jean Javouhey Claudine 12/10/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Blondeau Jean Pignier Marguerite 29/6/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Blondeau Jeanne Fagot Jean 19/5/1704 Seurre 4E84-43
Blondeau Jeannette Thévenin Philibert 8/7/1622 Seurre 4E84-61
Blondeau Marie Cusey François 24/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Blondeau Nicolas Tribet Charlotte 29/9/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Blondeau Philiberte Fortier François 30/11/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Blondeau Vivande Ducordeau Pierre 9/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Blonet Jean Vaucherot Anne 4/9/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Bluset Antoine Dufourg Marie 28/6/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Bluzet Marguerite Jannet Pierre 19/4/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Bluzet Marguerite Magdelon François 28/5/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Bobey Jean Bouchard Anne 5/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Bochot Anne Joly François 8/7/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Boiau François Besanzenot Anne 14/2/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Boichelet Claude Saury Claude 29/8/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Boillau François Thevenin Françoise 20/6/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Boillaux Huguette Fremyet Claude 31/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Boilleau Anne Meline Antoine 20/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Boilleau Jeanne Baudin Pierre 22/6/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Boilleau Jeanne Guy Denis 14/1/1646 Seurre 4E84-163
Boilleau Marguerite Roy Jacques 24/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Boilleau Nicolas Noël Anne 5/9/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Boilleau Pierre Gaudiot Antoinette 13/11/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Boilleau Pierrette Perret Nicolas 4/6/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Boillot Denise Loquin Sébastien 30/10/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Boillot Jean Perret Anne 21/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Boillot Nicolas Baudin Jeanne 17/11/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Boillot Pierre Chrétien Françoise 23/5/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Boillot Pierre Guion Anne 14/3/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Boillot Sébastien Perret Bénigne 3/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Boinin Denise Gensot Claude 16/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Boiraut Denise Normand Pierre 28/5/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Boiret Aimée Ramenet Jean 1/10/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Boiret Anne Euvrard Denis 30/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Boiret Denis Paillard Philiberte 1/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Boiret Etiennette Noël Claude 26/7/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Boiret Philibert Morisot Pierrette 31/12/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Boirot Philiberte Paillard Claude 29/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Boissant Marguerite Rollet Pierre 30/10/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Boissard André Fleury Françoise 16/2/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Boissard Etiennette Carré Claude 12/11/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Boissard Jeanne Thevenin Pierre Louis 24/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Boissaut Marguerite Cessot Guillaume 13/8/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Boisseau François Bouay Anne 29/9/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Boisseau Pierre Michault Antoinette 2/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Boissel Pierrette Rousselin Jean 4/4/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Boisselot Anselme Dromard Marguerite 26/10/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Boisselot Claude Suan Louise 15/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Boisselot Jacques Moraux Toussaine 14/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Boisset Claudine Fleuryer Dominique 2/5/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Boisset Jacques Caillot Marguerite 14/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Boisset Jean Boisset Marguerite 3/2/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Boisset Marguerite Boisset Jean 3/2/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Boisset Marguerite Frelereau Claude 21/11/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Boisset Pierre Mercey Jeanne 27/12/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Boisson Guillemette Forney Pierre 17/7/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Boisson Jean Gabus Catherine 3/5/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Boisson Louis Collenet Claudine 16/1/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Boissot Pierrette Cessot Claude 6/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Bolard Philiberte Faivre Samuel 8/2/1632 Seurre E2752
Bompy Françoise Beaupoil Sébastien 13/4/1644 Seurre 4E84-162
Bon Anatoile Lubet Reine 15/5/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Bon Anatole Billot Marguerite 5/1/1717 Seurre 4E84-5
Bon François Perussot Anne 14/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Bon Jean Perrin Antoinette 18/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Bon Louis Naudin Bénigne 26/6/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Bon Sébastien Verot Emilande 25/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bonamy Gaspard Grossant Marie 19/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Bonamy Nicolas Belye Jeanne 8/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Bonard Jacquette Mousson Pierre 5/9/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Bonardot Jean Gauthier Françoise 12/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Bonet Louis Davault Anne 8/2/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Bonfils Anne Gabu Jean 27/10/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Bonglet Elie Dugrenet Bénigne 9/12/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Bonin Denis Charton Catherine 27/9/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Bonnard Henriette Beaunois Jean 8/10/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Bonnardot Jeanne Butard Pierre 25/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Bonnavois Pierre Grand-Parain Anne 8/9/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Bonnaye Claude Lapostelle Claudine 30/5/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Bonnefois Pierre Savigny Marie 19/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Bonnemain Claude Dorgon Claudine 3/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Bonnet Barthélémine Godin Léger 25/5/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Bonnet Jacques Marchenot Etiennette 31/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Bonnet Jean Bouchard Jacquette 22/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Bonnet Jeanne Guignot Claude 20/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Bonnet Marguerite Bouey Pierre 18/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Bonnet Pierre Monin Anne 5/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Bonnevy Jean-Baptiste Lafeuillet Jeanne 14/12/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Bonney Pierre Picon Jeanne 20/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Bonnier Pierrette Gautheron Denis 28/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Bonnin Claudine-Aymée Guillon Pierre 17/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Bonnin Françoise Duparres Jean 14/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Bonnin Jeanne Meulenet Pierre 27/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Bonnot François Rousselot Chrétienne 19/5/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Bonvalet Arnault Collard Elisabeth 8/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Bonvallot Anne Fallet François 8/7/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Bonvallot Anne Pillot Jean 10/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Bonvalot André Teinturey Pierrette 15/11/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Bonvalot Anne Chifon Antoine 4/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Bonvalot Anne Ducordeau Jean 29/5/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Bonvalot Anne Gauthier Claude 3/1/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Bonvalot Claude Gautier Anne 20/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Bonvalot Claude Moron Anne 7/3/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Bonvalot Claude Pierre Claudine 30/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bonvalot Jean Berbey Jeannette 10/2/1609 Seurre 4E83-8
Bonvalot Jean Pinard Marie 29/3/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Bonvalot Jeanne Jaqueron Pierre 27/2/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Bonvalot Pierre Chailliot Claudine 18/7/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Bonvalot Pierre Poinboeuf Anne 8/7/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Borde Anne Coulon Claude 30/5/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Borde Claudine Grand Estienne 19/7/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Bordenet Anne Veron Pierre 5/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bordenet Denise Rupy Ligier 17/7/1622 Seurre 4E84-61
Bordenet Guillaume Jacotot Anne 14/11/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Bordenet Jean Donan Denise 26/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Bordet Antoine Carteley Anne 6/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Bordet Louis Chretiennot Denise 21/12/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Bordevand Paul Guibrist Benoiste 26/4/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Bordon Marguerite Guillois Esmilland 30/11/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Bordonet Louis Michault Claudine 2/7/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Borgeot Anne Corne Denis 5/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Borgeot Anne Robert Jean 2/3/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Borgeot Claudine Morrot Claude 25/11/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Borgeot Denise Loquin Henry 1/2/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Borgeot Jean Jacquin Bénigne 2/3/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Borgeot Louis Dufourg Jeanne 1/11/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Borgeot Marie Bouhey Jean 14/9/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Bornay Moize Fleuriot Jeanne 29/9/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Bornet Marguerite Moisson Pierre 2/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Bornier Claude April Anne 18/1/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Bornier Claude Chipon Denise 23/8/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Bornier Claude Oger Pierrette 5/7/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Bornier Guillemette Robert Pierre 4/9/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Bornier Marie Cordier Jean 1/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Bornière Denise Esmard Claude 9/11/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Borthon Claude Barbotte Denise 21/1/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Borthon Claude Noyrot Marie 23/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Borthon Etiennette Charanton Jean- Baptiste 29/9/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Borthon Jacques Birard Marguerite 30/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Borthon Jeanne Chauchon François 13/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Borthon Philippe Bizouard Magdeleine 29/10/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Bossu Benoist Ratet Marie 18/7/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Bossu Claude Jannin Anne 5/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Bossu Claude Tronchot Jeanne 6/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bossu Claudine Chanceau Claude 22/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Bossuet Claude Machard Claudine 7/2/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Bossuet Claude Marchand Jeanne 16/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Bossut Claude Million Claudine 19/1/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Bossut Jean Foucher Françoise 16/8/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Bossut Jeanne Thevenin Jean 11/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-45
Bossut Pierrette Clerc Pierre 28/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Bouay Anne Boisseau François 29/9/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Bouchard Anne Bobey Jean 5/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Bouchard Anne Delafolie Anatoire 11/7/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Bouchard Anne Trullard Claude 15/2/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Bouchard Bénigne Viton Pierre 28/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Bouchard Claude Bitouzet Marguerite 29/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Bouchard Claude Gillet Jeanne 15/5/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Bouchard Claudine Berthelon Denis 30/1/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Bouchard Claudine Michéa Henry 6/11/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Bouchard Eglantine Michéa Etienne 1/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Bouchard Etiennette Prohot Pierre 20/1/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Bouchard François Regnard Denise 21/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Bouchard Françoise Caillot Alexis 20/1/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Bouchard Jacques Pasquier Françoise 22/10/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Bouchard Jacquette Bonnet Jean 22/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Bouchard Pierrette Duran François 26/7/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Bouchey Françoise Baisey Etienne 21/7/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Bouchuy Claude Belin Françoise 18/1/1705 Seurre 4E83-35
Boucquinet Jean Mariche Jeanne 19/1/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Boucquinet Jeanne Marquet Nicolas 3/1/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Boudard Claudine Collot Claude 16/7/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Bouderot François Patureau Etiennette 16/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Boudot Jeanne Deville Jean 23/1/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Boudrenet Joseph Lorgy Claudine 9/8/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Boudrenet Joseph Monard Antoinette 24/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Boudrot Barthélémy Briquet Claudine 16/8/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Boudrot Isabelle Dinié Florin 20/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Bouet Jean Rion Anne 12/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bouey Jeanne Mouchot Pierre 4/6/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Bouey Philibert Roy Jeanne-Claire 19/4/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Bouey Pierre Bonnet Marguerite 18/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Bougault Gasparde Biguenot Claude 6/2/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Bougeot François De-Chausseret Elisabeth 14/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Bouguet Antoine-François Simon Marthe 23/1/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Bouguet Charlotte Saulnier Claude 29/11/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Bouguet Jeanne Chaumont Benoist 28/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
Bouhay Antoine Grandnée Marguerite 3/8/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Bouhey Anne Camusot Claude 8/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Bouhey Anne Charmillion Didier 2/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bouhey Anne Gauthey Abraham 12/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Bouhey Anne Machard Claude 29/5/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Bouhey Bénigne Chifot Jean 8/11/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Bouhey Bénigne Philibert Claude 20/12/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Bouhey Claude Jacotot Claire 12/1/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Bouhey Claude Vaux Etiennette 17/2/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Bouhey Claudine Febure Claude 28/12/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Bouhey Claudine Naudin Claude 28/1/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Bouhey Denis Rault Françoise 25/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-84
Bouhey Didier Remond Jeanne 22/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Bouhey Elisabeth Roidot Pierre 5/9/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Bouhey Emiland Germain Anne 9/9/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Bouhey Jean Borgeot Marie 14/9/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Bouhey Jean Janel Claudine 9/9/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Bouhey Jean Moreot Anne 8/2/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Bouhey Jean Rosey Anne 25/7/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Bouhey Jeanne Perdriset François 8/11/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Bouhey Marie Chibert François 21/12/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Bouhey Marie Fichot Pierre 25/11/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Bouhey Marie Morrot Jean 27/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Bouhey Marie Petit Denis 9/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bouhey Marie-Catherine Mailley Pierre 3/9/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Bouhey Pierre Cornée Claudine 6/10/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Bouhey Pierrette Magnin Jean 7/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Bouhey Pierrette Tisserandot François 12/5/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Bouillet Catherine Millot Pierre 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Boulanger Philippe Carrière Anne 6/1/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Boulay Thomas Sarrazin Claudine 19/6/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Boulerot Claude Richard Pierrette 5/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Boulier Jean Maire Emilande 29/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Boullard Anne Prinstet Philibert 29/9/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Boullardot Anne Mousseron Pierre 2/11/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Boullenot Jeanne Clonet Antoine 14/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Boullet Françoise Chemin Pierre 1/11/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Bouquillon Anthoinette Perron-Bonnenouvelle Marc 27/1/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Bouquiner Vivand Courby Anne 15/10/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Bouquinet Anne Bareignot Pierre 22/11/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Bouquinet Jacques Sauvereau Pierrette 14/1/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Bourbon Jacques Bretaigne Jeanne 4/12/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Bourbon Louis Chalumeaux Jeanne-Claire 4/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Bourçot Jean Fontaine Marguerite 4/4/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Bourgeois Jean Bérangère Marguerite 7/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Bourgogne Barbe Grandjean Antoine 5/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Bourguignet Jacques Bachelet Françoise 26/6/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Bourniot Anne Theuriot Louis 10/4/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Bournot Jean-Baptiste Morisot Thomasse 19/1/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Bourrelier Denise Varreau Antoine 6/5/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Bourset Alexis Ballier Claude 3/4/1714 Seurre 4E83-37
Boursot Jacquette Monot Jacques 5/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-82
Bouscaut Anne Bretenet Jacques 1/9/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Bousquant Claude Vaby Claudine 13/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Bousquard Etienne Thillot Anne 10/7/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Boussard Charles Doret Chrétienne 12/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Boussequant Jacques Chatenet Claudine 4/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Boussiet Jacques Desvignes Claude-Louise 26/7/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Bousu Claudine Perret Jean 7/3/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Boutaillet Anne Molichon Estienne 24/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Boutailley Esmillande Dumont Antoine 24/1/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Boutailley Jean Coulomier ? Jeanne 26/5/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Bouteilley Anne Le Jeanne Antoine 14/4/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Bouteilley Anne Philippe Claude 21/7/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Bouteilley Anne Rochot Philippe 19/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Bouteilley Anne Thevenin Vincent 6/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Bouteilley Antoine Verot Marguerite 26/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Bouteilley Claude Conry Anne 12/7/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Bouteilley Claudine Vallon Jacques 21/7/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Bouteilley Esmillande Baranger Pierre 25/8/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Bouteilley François Billey Jeanne 4/7/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Bouteilley François Bouteilley Marie 4/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Bouteilley Jean Moreau Marie 10/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Bouteilley Jean Piot Philiberte 27/1/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Bouteilley Jeanne Chapuis Pierre 11/7/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Bouteilley Jeanne Tissier Jean 6/11/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Bouteilley Joseph Jacotot Anne 3/2/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Bouteilley Maria Thevenin Philibert 27/4/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Bouteilley Marie Bouteilley François 4/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Bouteilley Nicolas Porcherot Bernarde 14/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Bouteilley Philiberte Verot Jean-Baptiste 25/5/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Bouteilley Pierre Oudereau Pierrette 9/2/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Bouteilley Prudence Davant Jean 11/7/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Boutheilley Nicolas Premillon Huguette 28/12/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Bouthon François Grey Anne 13/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Bouton Catherine Chalon François 5/9/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Bouton Jean Gaignarre Jacquette 5/4/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Bouton Marie Hugot Bénigne 5/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Bouton Pierre Le-Gros Marie 16/10/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Boutton Marguerite Jacotot Philibert 30/7/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Bouveret Pierrette Fortin Charles 10/7/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Bouvier Anthoine Guillier Jeanne 8/11/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Bouvier Benoist Million Anne 17/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Bouvier Jacques Pelletier Sébastienne 7/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Bouvier Magdeleine Dauphin François 27/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Bouyer Marie Finot Jacques 24/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Bovardet François Gauthier Anne 6/5/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Bovin Louis Lenoir Charlotte 27/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Boy Claudine Coulon Jacques 11/7/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Boy Pierre Bitouzet Claudine 7/4/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Boyer Antoinette Liguet Bonnaventure 19/2/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Bray Nicolas Lagoute Jeanne 29/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Brechignot Marguerite Protose Jean 3/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Bredin Etiennette Brocard Philibert 26/1/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Brenot Bénigne Ryon Jean 4/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Brenot Charlotte Mugnier Nicolas 22/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Brenot Claude Durant Nicolle 26/6/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Brenot Claude Godin Claudine 15/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Brenot Claude Million Anne 6/2/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Brenot Denis Gorget Jeanne 21/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Brenot Esmilande Camard Jean 27/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Brenot Estiennette Aubry Georges 11/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Brenot Jacques Million Jeanne 13/4/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Brenot Jean Clerc Etiennette 30/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Brenot Jean Thiller Marguerite 24/4/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Brenot Louis Cocusse ??? 15/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Brenot Pierre Prinstet Marguerite 24/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Brenot Pierrette Jacquin Louis 23/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Bressand Barbe Challumot Hierosme 13/10/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Bresson Simone Tardy André 4/5/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Bretagne Jacquette Badosse Antoine 23/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Bretaigne André Perrot Marie 4/8/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Bretaigne Jean Bertheley Jeanne-Marie 2/7/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Bretaigne Jeanne Bourbon Jacques 4/12/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Bretenet Jacques Bouscaut Anne 1/9/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Bretet Marguerite Million Bénigne 25/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Breton Claude Desvignes Claude-Françoise 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Breton Pierre Gouey Claudine 13/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Brey Claire Robert Jean 12/11/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Brey Philippe Theuret Anne 24/5/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Bride Henriette Richardot Philibert 4/7/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Bridiaux Claude Laguette Marguerite 24/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Bridu Henriette Guerin Pierre 30/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Brigey Claude Moron Richarde 20/9/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Briotet François Bailleau Honorée 11/10/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Briotet François Pied Jeanne 11/8/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Briottet Charlotte Bardoux Claude 24/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Briquet Claudine Boudrot Barthélémy 16/8/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Brisbard Claude Jacob Elisabeth 8/7/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Brissard Pierre Launay Anne 3/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Brocard Claudine Royer Louis 8/9/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Brocard Denise Guion Claude 16/4/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Brocard François Cousin Jeanne 18/11/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Brocard Jeanne-Claire Demoulin François 11/11/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Brocard Philibert Bredin Etiennette 26/1/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Brochet Catherine Bergerot Jean 4/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Brochot Catherine Tiby Jean 29/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Broichot Claude Brunet Pierre 27/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Broquet Reine Marmourey Louis 28/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Broulet Marie Guiotte Pierre 19/10/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Bruchard Antoine Clunet Antoinette 10/1/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Brugnot Philiberte Tillerant François 8/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Bruirard Laurent Arnault Claudine 13/4/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Brulard Jeanne Lalebot Nicolas 28/10/1706 Seurre 4E84-44
Brulé Claude Chamereau Claire 31/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Brulé Jean Darbault Claudine 2/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Brulé Jean Huant Marie 12/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Brulé Jean Martenne Marie 30/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Brulet Anne Perusot Philibert 16/4/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Brulet Anne Richard Pierre 8/12/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Brulet Didière Dumont Jean 27/3/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Brulet Jean Lamy Claudine 25/1/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Brulet Jean Maichot Etiennette 16/8/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Brulet Pierre Baudin Jeanne 15/4/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Brullard Claude Mailley Anne 7/7/1618 Seurre 4E84-59
Brulley Catherine Henry Vivant 16/8/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Brun Jean Taulot Anne 10/8/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Brunel Estiennette Label Jean 9/8/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Brunet Claude Bertheley Claude-Marie 23/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Brunet Michel Cusin-Duchemin Aymée 9/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Brunet Pierre Broichot Claude 27/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Brunet Pierrette Gastofesset Benoist 7/4/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Brunet-Delozier Jean Pignolet Catherine 19/9/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Bruniaux Denise Guichard François 13/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Brunyé Blaise Rousset Philiberte 19/10/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Brunyé Esmilland Poulet Elisabeth 21/10/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Brusset Alexis Richard Bernarde 11/3/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Buchand Gillette Jouanne Jacques 24/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Buchard Lazare Philippe Louise 28/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Buenot Pierrette Driot Antoine 31/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Buffon Didier Penostet Etiennette 21/11/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Bugniot Jacques Villot Denise 14/10/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Buisson Claudine Pinard François 2/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Buisson Françoise Gagnoux Vincent 15/6/1716 Seurre 4E83-37
Bulot Jean Bassot Claudine 19/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Bunot Louise Driot Jean 6/11/1703 Seurre 4E83-34
Bunot Philiberte Creusot Laurent 27/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Burette Nicolas-Bénigne Vageot Françoise 22/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Bureuil Anne Valon Nicolas 12/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Burgaut Denise Fleuriot Antoine 4/7/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Bussert François Coquillot Denise 18/1/1632 Seurre E2752
Busuchet Anne Scayer ? Gabriel 30/10/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Butard Claudine Guyton Philibert 17/4/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Butard François Gouget-Duval Jeanne 25/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Butard Louis Gouget-Duval Charlotte 18/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Butard Louis Villemot Elisabeth 20/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Butard Pierre Bonnardot Jeanne 25/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Butard Pierre Hugot Anathoire 27/9/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Buttard Marie Quarré-De-Quintin Louis 2/10/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Buvard Barbe Larmonier Claude 12/11/1708 Seurre 4E84-181
Cabellan Claude Tachy Etiennette 19/3/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Cabillion Anne Million Claude 15/11/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Cabillion Claudine Odiviot Benoist 17/5/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Cabillon Claude Simonnot Jeanne 23/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Cabot Etiennette Garnier Jean 29/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Cabut Marie-Anne Moron Joseph 24/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Cacusse Claire Javouhey Pierre 4/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Cadet Anne Blanc Henry 13/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Cadet Anne Perrot François 23/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Cadet Marguerite Malard Philippe 27/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Cadot Oudette Gouey Pierre 1/7/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Cagne Pierre Mongin Jeanne 8/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Caillot Alexis Bouchard Françoise 20/1/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Caillot Anne Saulnier Nicolas 14/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Caillot Jean Guidot Jeanne-Eglantine 20/1/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Caillot Marguerite Boisset Jacques 14/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Caillot Marguerite Chaitenet Jacques 16/9/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Caillot Pierre Coyet Françoise 30/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Caillot Pierrette Chatenet Claude 1/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Caillot Pierrette Garnier Antoine 18/6/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Calan Anne Rion François 15/9/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Calandre Anne Joblon Claude 25/3/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Caliste Jean Dufert Claude 21/7/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Camard Jean Brenot Esmilande 27/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Cambillet Madelaine Pelet Jean 16/5/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Camisurin ? Jean Normeau Jeanne 31/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Camuset Anne Barbey François 7/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Camuset Claude Fatot Gillette 2/12/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Camuset Claudine Geoffray Jacques 3/3/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Camuset Denis Vacherot Claudine 7/11/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Camuset Elisabeth Fontaine Jean 15/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Camuset Elisabeth Lebrun Denis 14/2/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Camuset François Gauthier Jacquette 7/7/1675 Seurre 4E84-32
Camuset François Pyot Jeanne 1/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Camuset François Roullot Jeanne 21/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Camuset Gabriel Pousot Anne 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Camuset Jean Bergerot Anne 21/4/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Camuset Jean Estain Claudine 12/1/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Camuset Jean Fichot Louise 1/4/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Camuset Jean Regnard Jeanne 12/7/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Camuset Jeanne Lepage Pierre 2/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Camuset Jeanne Signot Claude 21/4/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Camuset Ledru-Jean Robert Louise 25/6/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Camusot Claude Bouhey Anne 8/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Camusot Françoise Coche Jean 30/4/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Camusot Jean Monnot Huguette 30/4/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Camusot Jean Remond Claudine 31/12/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Camusot Jeanne Frachot Henry 10/8/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Camusot Pierre Roger Claudine 26/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Camuzet Jeanne Pasquot Antoine 29/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Camyer ? Denis Martin Anne 15/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Capitain Claude Rougeot Huguette 14/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-34
Cardet Jean Benoist Pierrette 27/8/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Carismanturin Claude Guenot Barbe 25/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Carlet Claude Durant Marguerite 22/10/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Carlot Claude Chauveau Elisabeth 27/1/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Carnet Philiberte Marot Philibert 15/1/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Caroilet Philibert Nolot Françoise 7/1/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Carouge Claude Rasot Philiberte 2/7/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Carré Benoiste Pichon Antoine 26/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Carré Claude Boissard Etiennette 12/11/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Carré Jacques Fleuriet Suzanne 1/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Carré Jacques Foulot Claudine 8/9/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Carré Jeanne Lacour Antoine 16/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Carré Nicolas Seuret Charlotte 8/7/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Carré Pierre Verot Claudine 24/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-83
Carret Antoine Michel Claudine 10/1/1645 Seurre E2752
Carret Antoine Pain Denise 11/6/1663 Seurre E2752
Carret Pierre Berthelot Anne 23/4/1642 Seurre E2752
Carret Sébastien Vierot Claudine 6/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Carrière Anne Boulanger Philippe 6/1/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Carteley Anne Bordet Antoine 6/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Carteley Jean Godin Etiennette 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Cartet Claude Vignier Anne 17/7/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Caruet Suzanne Moreau Michel 23/9/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Caseau Aymée Beaulpoix Hugues 6/5/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Caseau Aymée Quinard Jean 22/6/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Caseaux François Gandroyer Marguerite 14/11/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Cassotte Anne Blondeau Bénigne 16/6/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Cassotte Jeanne Mariche Claude 29/6/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Castagnot Henryette Charyer Jean 20/6/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Cataignot Jacques Fortier Adrienne 6/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Cathenet Barbe Nolot Jean 16/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Catinot Claude Fleurié Jeanne 4/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Catinot Etienne Cuissey Marguerite 25/1/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Catinot Philibert Naulot Claudine 25/4/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Catinot Pierre Fleuret Jeanne 21/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Caton Estiennette Pelret Claude 22/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Caton Guillaume Charbonney Huguette 10/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Caton Jean Lhuillier Jeanne 8/12/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Caton Jeanne Dumeix Jean 10/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Catton Anne Charbonney Paul 15/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Catton Claude Charbonney Anne 15/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Catton Jean Chaudet Françoise 9/12/1685 Seurre 4E83-133
Cessot Antoine Guillion Charlotte 22/6/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Cessot Claude Boissot Pierrette 6/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Cessot Claudine Marquet Jean 8/11/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Cessot Claudine Perrusot Vivien 12/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Cessot Claudine Pristet François 21/10/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Cessot Emilande Cessot Pierre 16/4/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Cessot Esmillande Perrullot Pierre 12/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Cessot François Deron Esmillande 10/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Cessot François Jacotot Anne 3/11/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Cessot François Malivernet Marguerite 26/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Cessot Guillaume Boissaut Marguerite 13/8/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Cessot Guillaume Chretiennot Claudine 11/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Cessot Jacques Chanu Esmillande 17/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Cessot Jean Alexandre Marie 29/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Cessot Jean Perrullot Jacquette 30/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Cessot Pierre Cessot Emilande 16/4/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Cessot Toussaint Fleurie Anne 4/11/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Chabet Antoine Lienard Françoise 12/1/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Chafiotte Anne Henry Beau 14/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Chafotte Philiberte Cullerat Jean 16/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Chafotte Philiberte Hermerand Guy 11/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Chagrin Christophe Bertheley Marguerite 8/6/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Chaignet Claude Gauvain Marguerite 14/6/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Chailet Antoine Daras Anne 24/10/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Chailliot Claudine Bonvalot Pierre 18/7/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Chaillon Gilles Villereau Nicole 14/5/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Chaisne Jean Laverne Antoinette 4/9/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chaitenet Jacques Caillot Marguerite 16/9/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Chaland Claude Chalumeau Jeanne 24/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Chaland Marie Grenot Antoine 4/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Challard Claude Challon Ligère 27/12/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Challard Elisabeth Filéa Jacques 25/6/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Challeminot Hiesrome Jordan Marguerite 12/3/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Challon Anne Roy François 28/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Challon Claudine Sirehugues Jean 18/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Challon Ligère Challard Claude 27/12/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Challumot Hierosme Bressand Barbe 13/10/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Chalon Claude Thevenin Jeannette 13/9/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Chalon François Bouton Catherine 5/9/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Chalon Jean Lignier Anne 19/4/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Chalon Jeanne Bavane Jean 17/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Chalon Jeanne Berbey François 22/9/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Chalon Jeanne Thevenin Benoist 13/3/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Chalonet Marie Mimard Thibault 26/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Chaloupier Marguerite Dandelot Jean 12/5/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Chalumeau Antoinette Javoyé Claude 26/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Chalumeau Christophe Guyon Jeanne 23/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Chalumeau Claude Cortot Marie 17/4/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Chalumeau Claudine Bailly François 15/12/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Chalumeau Jeanne Chaland Claude 24/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Chalumeaux Antoine Collinet Françoise 30/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Chalumeaux Jean Durant Denise 16/6/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Chalumeaux Jeanne-Claire Bourbon Louis 4/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Chamailler Jeanne Duval François 19/11/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Chamailliet Bénigne Perret Anne 9/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Chamart Simone Pirot Léonard 23/4/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Chambin Jeanne Humbert Jean 3/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chambon Jean Benisée Villemin Marguerite 18/6/1709 Seurre 4E84-44
Chambrette Bénigne Loizelet Edmé 31/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Chambrette Denis Mercier Denise 5/5/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Chambrette Esmée Serisier Denis 4/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Chambrette Jeanne Turlot Nicolas 23/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Chameau Jean-Gaspard Charnot Marie 3/7/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Chameau Philibert Naudin Jeanne 13/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Chamereau Claire Brulé Claude 31/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Chameroy Antoinette Monard Claude 16/7/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Champenois Renaud Singlay Claude 24/10/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Champion Etiennette Motot Claude 25/5/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Champion Jean Bernard Denise 4/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Chanceau Claude Bossu Claudine 22/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Chanceau Claudine Thevenin Pierre 6/11/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Chandelier Antoine Forget Marguerite 20/7/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Chandelier Claude Pugeault Marguerite 29/6/1715 Seurre 4E84-4
Chanite Emiland Henriot Marguerite 7/1/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Channu Antoinette Prinstet Simon 23/3/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Channut François Revirard Jeanne 17/6/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Chanseau Jeanne Oudot Denis 21/4/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Chanseau Jeanne Sordault François 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Chanseau Marguerite Esnoé Vincent 12/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Chanson Jeanne Esdié Jean 11/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Chantureux Claudine De-Montgison Claude 17/9/1604 Seurre 4E83-7
ChantyMarguerite Moron Jean 8/8/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Chanu Esmillande Cessot Jacques 17/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Chanu Jacquette Fermouche Antoine 21/3/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Chanu Jean Benoist Claudine 7/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-83
Chanut Antoinette Marc Jean 6/3/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Chanux Jean Lepage Jeanne 31/3/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Chapolet Jeanne Fouger Barthélémy 30/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Chaponey Jean Jourdot Anne 23/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Chapot Benoist Perrot Françoise 25/3/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Chapot Pierre Philipet Claudine 6/7/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Chapot Pierre-Vidal Joly Marguerite 5/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-86
Chapuis Anne Thevenin Claude 7/6/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Chapuis Claudine Roignon Charles 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chapuis Denise Petit François 26/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Chapuis François Guillet Anne 29/5/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Chapuis Françoise Durant Dominique 21/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Chapuis Jean Deville Denise 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Chapuis Jean Gros Philiberte 27/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Chapuis Jeanne Laplace Jean-Baptiste 22/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Chapuis Louis Godin Jeanne 12/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Chapuis Nicole Courtois Claude 10/4/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Chapuis Petronille Nerot Jean 10/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Chapuis Pierre Bouteilley Jeanne 11/7/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Chapuis Pierrette Bareignot Pierre 20/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Chapuis Pierrette Germinet Claude 8/7/1687 Seurre 4E83-28
Chapuis Pierrette Robert Esmiland 8/2/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Chapusot François Courtois Denise 19/1/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Charanton Jean- Baptiste Borthon Etiennette 29/9/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Charbonney Anne Catton Claude 15/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Charbonney Anne Mignote Lazaire 17/12/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Charbonney Elisabeth Larnion Jean 1/8/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Charbonney Françoise Febure Benoist 24/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Charbonney Hilaire Alix Anne 6/5/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Charbonney Huguette Caton Guillaume 10/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Charbonney Jeanne Corne Esmiland 24/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Charbonney Paul Catton Anne 15/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Charbonney Pierre Barat Jeanne 26/7/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Charbonney Pierre Paucoup Jeanne 22/8/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Charbonnier Claude Bardoux Anne 10/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Charbonnier Claude Lorant Marie 19/6/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Charbonnier Claudine Michault Claude 25/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Charbonnier Marguerite Theurot Henry 5/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Charbonnier Pierre Perillier Anne 31/5/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Chardon Jean Vaudant Marie 20/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Chardon Jean Veron Claudine 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Chardon Oudette Curteley Jacques 7/2/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Chardonet Pierrette Doussot Claude 24/11/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Charles Jeanne Lesourd Marc 2/8/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Charlet Antoine Chonnin Philiberte 16/10/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Charlet Françoise Germinot Pierre 9/7/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Charlet Pierre Gautheron Antoinette 21/11/1713 Seurre 4E84-87
Charlois Claude Million Anne 26/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Charlot Jean-Antoine Dromard Marie 27/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Charmilion Louis Rollet Marie 21/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Charmillion Didier Bouhey Anne 2/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Charmillion Louis Lucot Elisabeth 5/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Charmillion Magdeleine Morot Anselme 13/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Charnot Jeanne Marinot Antoine 3/10/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Charnot Marie Chameau Jean-Gaspard 3/7/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Charreau Philibert Beudet Elisabeth 2/11/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Charrier Gabrielle Moreau Claude 29/12/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Chartet Jean Laroche Anne 19/8/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Charton Catherine Bonin Denis 27/9/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Charton Philiberte Gaudry Dominique 2/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Charton Philiberte Lambert Laurent 30/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Charton Pierre Perrot Philiberte 9/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Charvot Michel Michaud Anne 12/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Charvot Pierre Guillion Denise 11/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Charyer Jean Castagnot Henryette 20/6/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Chasin François Maupied Jeanne 5/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Chasnu Jean Fleury Bénigne 23/6/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Chat Claudine Barotte Vivant 25/6/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Chateminot Marie Moyne Antoine 18/4/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Chatenet Bénigne Masoyer Jacques 14/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Chatenet Claude Caillot Pierrette 1/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Chatenet Claudine Boussequant Jacques 4/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chatenet Françoise Conry Annet 18/7/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Chatenet Françoise Guion Pierre 1/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Chatenet Françoise Jordan Claude 9/12/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Chatenet Jean Petit Philiberte 25/5/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Chatenet Nicole Barbey Pierre 6/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chatenet Pierre Maugin Claudine 30/8/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Chatenet Pierre Miniard Anne 12/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chatenet Pierre Nolot Marguerite 16/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Chatenille Philibert Clement Anne 21/12/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Chatillon Catherine Chibert François 26/5/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Chatillon Denise Guenay Jean 19/1/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Chatillon Jean Soignot Jacquette 14/2/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Chatillon Louis Sapellier Guillemette 13/12/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Chatouille Jeanne Noulier Antoine 26/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Chauchon François Borthon Jeanne 13/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Chaudet Françoise Catton Jean 9/12/1685 Seurre 4E83-133
Chaudet Philiberte Collenet Philibert 21/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Chaudon Agathe Fortier Claude 1/1/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Chaudron François Malingre Anne 7/6/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Chaudron Jeanne Guyot Philibert 5/3/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Chaudron Simone Pechinot Claude 8/6/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Chaufeu François Panavois Claudine 2/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Chaulminot Hierosme Ranet Anathoire 15/5/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Chaumont Anne Rugeot Guillaume 7/9/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Chaumont Benoist Bouguet Jeanne 28/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
Chaupeau Antoine Dufourg Jeanne 24/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Chaupeau Bernard Pinard Marie 24/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Chauseau Jean Violet Barbe 17/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Chauseau Thomas Berteley Pierrette 14/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Chaussain Françoise Lallement Pierre 9/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Chaussée Gérosme Espoir Bénigne 22/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Chaussenot Jean Pivot Anne 27/12/1714 Seurre 4E83-37
Chauvau Denise Ravalin Benoist 24/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Chauvaut Barbe Thevenin Vincent 26/5/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Chauveau Elisabeth Carlot Claude 27/1/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Chauvelot Denise Levostre Jean 9/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chauvenet Pierre Robert Jacquette 26/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Chauvot Anne Beluset Antoine 18/9/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Chaux Claudine Dususeaux Philibert 28/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Chaux Françoise Perrillot Pierre 5/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Chaux Simone Reunion Claude 29/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Chavamery Jean Laurent Claudine 18/7/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Chavanay Marthe Joly Jean 6/7/1704 Seurre 4E84-43
Chavanon Antoine Lardide Anne 11/11/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Chavoneaux Jeanne Corbet Jean 17/2/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Chavy Jean Geofroy Marguerite 29/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Chelignore ? Claude Moreau Martine 1/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Chelminot Marie Plissier Nicolas 5/11/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Chemin Pierre Boullet Françoise 1/11/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Cheneau Anne Curey Charles 25/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Chenu Philiberte Latour Pierre 3/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Chesne Marie Maire Jacques 18/4/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Cheurey Claire Barre Martin 17/9/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Chevaud Esmilland Estiot Jeanne 12/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Chevault Milland Fremillet Marguerite 12/4/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Chevaux Denis Mahet Anne 15/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Chevaux Morin Meline Marguerite 19/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Chevillard Jeanne Marchard Georges 17/4/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Chevilliard Philibert Saccoureur Philiberte 13/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Chevilliere Louis Douchet Suzanne 27/5/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Chevillon Antoinette Simon Claude 20/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Chevray Alexandre Trulley Louise 12/3/1656 Seurre 4E84-165
Chevrey Alexandre Thomas Marguerite 14/4/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Chevrey Claude Loquin Anne 1/7/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Chevrey François Pasquier Antoinette 18/11/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Chevrey François Roux Marguerite 8/2/1705 Seurre 4E84-86
Chevrey Jean Hodinot Anne 17/1/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Chevrey Jean-Baptiste Franoy Françoise 22/7/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Chevrey Jeanne Huguenot Jean 8/12/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Chevrey Louise Giraudet Jacques 29/6/1707 Seurre 4E84-86
Chevrey Marguerite Fremond Claude 5/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Chevrey Marguerite Trulard Antoine 23/4/1705 Seurre 4E84-2
Chevrey Pierre Moutot Claudine 10/12/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Chibert Claudine Fremiot François 9/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Chibert François Bouhey Marie 21/12/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Chibert François Chatillon Catherine 26/5/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Chibert François Dufourg Jeanne 4/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Chicotot Jeanne Javouhey Jacques 7/3/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Chiffolet Françoise Perret Jean 15/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Chiffot Claude Fleury Magdeleine 11/2/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Chiffot Claudine Frelezeaux Charles 21/11/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Chiffot Claudine Grisot Jean 15/2/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Chiffot Françoise Gey François 10/5/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Chiffot Françoise Morandet Claude 3/6/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Chiffot Jacques Joly Marie 28/3/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Chiffot Jeanne Marandet François 30/1/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Chiffot Jeanne Poinsot Pierre 2/3/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Chiffot Philiberte Martenet Pierre 4/7/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Chifon Antoine Bonvalot Anne 4/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Chifot Jean Bouhey Bénigne 8/11/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Chifot Pierre Fleury Elisabeth 17/3/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Chigolet Marie Guillot Claude 19/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Chipollot Anne Collenet Etienne 20/4/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Chipon Denise Bornier Claude 23/8/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Chipon Elisabeth Lanuis Noël 22/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Chipon François Guepet Marie 22/5/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Chipon Judith Grenet Girard 9/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Chipon Louis Jache Claudine Marie 28/5/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
Chipon Marguerite Lacaille Philippe 16/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Chipon Marie Joly Jacques 28/7/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Chipon-de-la-Rosière Philippe-Quantin Malechard Françoise 12/8/1716 Seurre 4E83-37
Chiromonne Jean Feutelin Claudine 8/10/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Chison Etienne Guillier Anne 8/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Chisot Claude Masoyer Anne 13/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Chocquet Claudine Gaignion Claude 9/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Chonaux Charlotte Favelier Antoine 9/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Chonnin Philiberte Charlet Antoine 16/10/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Choquet Denise Million Gabriel 26/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-82
Choupin Jean Bary Sébastienne 26/12/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Chrestiennot Claude Henry Marguerite 1/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Chrestiennot Jean Journey Jeanne 10/12/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Chrestiennot Pierre Contet Denise 2/3/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Chrétien Anne Beaupoil Jean 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Chrétien Françoise Boillot Pierre 23/5/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Chrétien Marie Saulnier Claude 23/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Chretiennot Claudine Cessot Guillaume 11/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Chretiennot Denise Bordet Louis 21/12/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Chrétienot Jeanne Ducque Jean 21/10/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Chrétienot Pierrette Leboeuf Claude 9/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Chrétin Daniel Guyot Catherine 23/11/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Christinet Benoiste Douzeau Jean 4/11/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Claire Denise Girardin Anthoine 23/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Clairet Germain Bigot Claudine 29/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Clairet Marguerite Piat Claude 30/10/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Clairet Michel Bardoux Pierrette 22/11/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Clamoret Etienne Espoir Marie 26/9/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Claudon Abraham Fermouche Claudine 2/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Claudon Anne Pezenet Fiacre 3/5/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Claudon Anne Richard Claude 25/2/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Claudon Denis Fauveault Esmilande 14/10/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Claudon Marguerite Marquet Jean 4/8/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Claudon Pierre Fermouche Claudine 3/1/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Clavesot Lazaire Mastrot Marguerite 28/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Clémence Claudine Sergent Pierre 20/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Clemencet François Decanaran ? Hilaire 28/3/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Clement Anne Chatenille Philibert 21/12/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Clement Claudine Gillet Pierre 27/12/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Clement Jean Guillier Claudine 25/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Clement Jean Vizot Anne 17/3/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Clement Magdeleine Cusey Antoine 10/2/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Clément Michelette Bertod Honoré 26/3/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Clerc Anne Marame Didier 10/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Clerc Anne Raby Guillaume 18/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Clerc Anne Regord Nicolas 30/5/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Clerc Claudine Cottain Pierre 19/8/1706 Seurre 4E84-181
Clerc Claudine Nicolas Blaise 9/1/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Clerc Claudine Piot Jacques 17/4/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Clerc Etiennette Brenot Jean 30/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Clerc Jeanne Gautherot Jean 23/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Clerc Marguerite Guillier Claude 28/11/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Clerc Pierre Bossut Pierrette 28/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Clerget Anne Janne-Michel Henry 14/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Clerget Philibert Marion Antoinette 1/11/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Clevienne Magdeleine Mazoier Pierre 19/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Cligny François Berbey Marie 21/9/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
Clonet Antoine Boullenot Jeanne 14/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Clunet Antoinette Bruchard Antoine 10/1/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Clunet Antoinette Mailliot Joseph 6/6/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Clunet Jean Noseret Catherine 7/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Clunet Jeanne Allard Etienne 4/1/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Cocardot Florantin Lary Anne 24/1/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Coché Claudine Masse Claude 31/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Coche Jean Camusot Françoise 30/4/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Cochey Philibert Naudin Marguerite 9/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Cocquesse Claudine Cottain Claude 13/2/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Cocquillot Marie Fallipe Henry 6/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Cocqusse Jacques Peruchot Marie 15/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Cocus Jacques Guidot Marie 3/2/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Cocusse ???? Brenot Louis 15/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Cocusse Claude Henry Anne ??/??/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Cocusse Pierrette Richard Philibert 8/11/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Cointot Bernarde Trullard Jean 23/11/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Cointot Jean Guyot Marguerite 28/8/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Cointot Jean Sauvage Marguerite 7/11/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Cointot Louise Raney Etienne 8/5/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Cointot Marguerite Gouhey Pierre 29/7/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Colard Elisabeth Favelier Philippe 9/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Colard Philibert Leblanc Anne 30/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Colas Claudine Perret Claude 7/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Colas Denise Corne Jean 17/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Colas François Gros Anne 12/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Colas Jean Launet Anne 24/2/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Colinet Claudine Villot Abraham 3/6/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Collain Jeanne Berthon Philippe 30/5/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Collard Elisabeth Bonvalet Arnault 8/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Collenet Claudine Boisson Louis 16/1/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Collenet Etienne Chipollot Anne 20/4/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Collenet Georges Grosjean Antoinette 3/6/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Collenet Georges Henry Henriette 1/1/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Collenet Jeanne Gebault Denis 27/5/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Collenet Philibert Chaudet Philiberte 21/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Collin Antoine Michéa Anne 10/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Collin Jean Malefert Claudine 29/9/1697 Seurre 4E83-32
Collin Philiberte Regnault Jacques 1/9/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Collinet Françoise Chalumeaux Antoine 30/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Collinet Gabrielle Hornot Gaspard 18/7/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Collinet Jacques Coutenot Agnès 25/2/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Collonge Antoinette Gouget-Duval Claude 11/1/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Collot Anne Goy Laurent 6/5/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Collot Claude Boudard Claudine 16/7/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Collot Claude Tardy Marguerite 20/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Collot François Ozanon Philiberte 10/5/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Collot Suzanne Pelet Philibert 13/6/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Colonge Anne Delafouille Pierre-Louis 6/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Comby Claude Desvignes Jacquette 6/8/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Comby Claudine Jonnin Jean 6/6/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Comby Françoise Demezier Etienne 20/9/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Comby Jean Perret Jeanne 15/8/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Comby Jeanne Legrand Jean 7/7/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Commeau Anne Simon Claude 30/5/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Communion Denise Machard François 22/1/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Compte Jean Guillier Bernarde 12/5/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Compte Maurice Sigret Anne 19/8/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Comte Jeanne La-Cour Antoine 21/2/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Conraux Claude Gautheron Denise 13/1/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Conry Anne Bouteilley Claude 12/7/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Conry Annet Chatenet Françoise 18/7/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Conry Marie-Françoise Masoyer Emilland 5/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Conry Philiberte Thereau Etienne 7/5/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Conry Valentin Crazot Claudine 6/2/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Conry Vallantin Ponel Magdeleine 28/1/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Contaignot Jean Cornu Romaine 29/9/1626 Seurre E2752
Contain Claudine Fichefeu Claude 16/1/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Contant François Gevrey Guillemette 1/2/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Contet Anne Mouron Etienne 5/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Contet Claude Blondeau Claudine 24/4/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Contet Claude Pignier Denise 23/4/1708 Seurre 4E84-3
Contet Claudine Mariche Louis 2/5/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Contet Denise Chrestiennot Pierre 2/3/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Contet Jean Marchand Claudine 26/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Contois Françoise Millière Jean 13/1/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Copenet Françoise Marc Jean 27/1/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Copenet Philibert Fleurie Anne 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-32
Copignot André Suselier Jacquette 6/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Copignot Claude Desprey Jeanne 3/2/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Copignot Claude Roydot Marie 2/3/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Copignot Claudine Perrot François 14/6/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Copignot Guillemette Verron Pierre 20/5/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Copignot Huguette Sordeaux François 10/10/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Copignot Jean Bergerot Denise 1/5/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Copignot Jean Coulas Elisabeth 23/4/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Copignot Jean Darc Claire 12/6/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Copignot Jean Despois Marguerite 2/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Copignot Jean Thevenot Claudine 4/10/1653 Seurre 4E84-164
Copignot Jeanne Granjean Claude 29/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Copignot Marie Ersin Louis 9/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Copinet Esmiland Pacquault Charlotte 29/8/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Coppenet Pierrette Guinot Claude 8/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Coppignot Jean Dubourger Nohémy 11/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Coquellet Anne Baux Pierre 13/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Coquille Jeanne Dupoirier Estienne 20/1/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Coquillot Denise Bussert François 18/1/1632 Seurre E2752
Coquillot François Quenisey Reine 31/12/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Coquillot Jeanne Guenefay Antoine 1/1/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Coqusse Claude Fauquonnier Claude 19/10/1645 Seurre 4E84-163
Coqusse Claudine Douailley Claude 9/7/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Corbet Anne Huard Pierre 2/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Corbet Denise Rousselet Denis 16/8/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Corbet Jean Chavoneaux Jeanne 17/2/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Cordelier Alexis Cusey François 22/3/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Cordelier Alix Baraignot Pierre 27/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Cordelier François Nodot Anne 21/1/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Cordelier François Theureau Antoinette 16/8/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Cordelier Jeanne Jobard Claude 2/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Cordelier Pierre Dromard Marie 22/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Cordey Jean Bitouzet Jeanne 18/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Cordier Jean Bornier Marie 1/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Corduguy Esmillande Beaupoil Claude 30/8/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Coret Anne Raillard Jean 28/12/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Corne Anne Marot Bénigne 21/5/1634 Seurre E2752
Corne Claude Germinet Jeanne 6/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Corne Claude Robelot Claudine 31/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Corne Denis Borgeot Anne 5/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Corne Dominique Humbert Anne 5/9/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Corne Esmiland Charbonney Jeanne 24/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Corne Estienne Dorlin Claudine 5/8/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Corne Jean Colas Denise 17/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Corne Jean Martin Pierrette 16/3/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Corne Jeanne Ausanon Claude 30/12/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Corne Marguerite Machard François 28/5/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Cornée Claudine Bouhey Pierre 6/10/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Cornet Jeanne Robert Jean 7/5/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Cornier Anne Prudent Guillaume 6/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Cornier Balthazard Simonnot Oudette 29/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Cornot Anne Balli Jean 18/6/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Cornot Catherine Roux Louis 6/1/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Cornot Claude Doussot Anne 2/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Cornot Claude Robert Roze 14/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Cornot Philibert Humbert Anne 27/12/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Cornu Claude Veau Claudine 21/5/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Cornu Denis Thiller Claudine 2/5/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Cornu Fiacre Baron Claudine 18/12/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Cornu Jean Marcou Claudine 15/5/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Cornu Jean-Pierre Martin Antoinette 6/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Cornu Marguerite Esminot Jean 7/10/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Cornu Romaine Contaignot Jean 29/9/1626 Seurre E2752
Corpot Denise Lejay Guillaume 2/1/1684 Seurre 4E83-132
Corteley François Goret Anne 30/4/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Cortot Anne Gorlet Jean 6/5/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Cortot Guid Dufourier Françoise 9/11/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Cortot Jean Tibey Barbe 29/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Cortot Jeanne Bardoux Pierre 13/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Cortot Marie Chalumeau Claude 17/4/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Cortot Pierre Beaupoil Marguerite 20/11/1656 Seurre 4E84-165
Cortot Pierrette Guardot Antoine 18/9/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Cossot Jean Pasquier Françoise 7/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Cotain Claude Berbey Magdeleine 5/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Cotain Jeanne Grenot Jean 14/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Cotain Philippe Belin Françoise 16/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Cotheret Louis Vallon Anthonine 8/11/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Cotherot Marguerite Magnien Claude 1/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Cottaignot Jean Berbey Jeanne 28/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Cottaignot Philibert Baillet Marie 7/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Cottain Anne Beaume Hiesrome 5/7/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Cottain Claude Cocquesse Claudine 13/2/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Cottain Françoise Pierre Pierre 17/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Cottain Jeanne Million Gabriel 25/9/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Cottain Louise Deverdan Guillaume 5/4/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Cottain Louise Magnien Hugues 12/4/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Cottain Philippe Barbey Jeanne 4/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Cottain Pierre Clerc Claudine 19/8/1706 Seurre 4E84-181
Cottain Pierre Moreau Françoise 6/5/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Cottain Pierre Patenet Claudine 31/12/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Cottain Suzanne Nolot Denis 16/5/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Cottet Marie Philippe Jean 6/1/1719 Seurre 4E84-5
Cottin Philippe Vizot Marie 10/5/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Cotton Antoinette Bennet Pierre 18/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Cotton Philippe Niquet Pernette 10/6/1717 Seurre 4E83-37
Coucloix François Perrot Françoise 20/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Coulanger Agnan Petit Anne 21/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Coulant Claude Prinstet Denise 7/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Coulas Elisabeth Copignot Jean 23/4/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Coulessot Jean Larchaud Françoise 24/1/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Coullemard Anne Prinstet Léonard 28/6/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Coulomier ? Jeanne Boutailley Jean 26/5/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Coulon Claude Borde Anne 30/5/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Coulon Jacques Boy Claudine 11/7/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Courant Claude Regnard Huguette 10/2/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Courault Anne Ryon Jean 26/12/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Courby Anne Bouquiner Vivand 15/10/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Courcelle Claude Guillemin Marguerite 24/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Coureau Claudine Ryon Jacques 5/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Courlvier Anne Machard Jean 15/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-34
Couroy Claude-Marie Dupuis Claude-Leger 12/9/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Couroy Nicolas Guinot Barbe 26/8/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Couroy Nicolas Rigny Albine 3/5/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Courreau Dimanche Maugain Guillemette 25/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Courtois Anne Grégoire Paul 4/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Courtois Anne Rougeot Jean 19/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Courtois Bénigne Bernard Philippe 28/1/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Courtois Claude Chapuis Nicole 10/4/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Courtois Claude Lhoste Anne 30/4/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Courtois Claudine Moulenot Pierre 30/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Courtois Denise Chapusot François 19/1/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Courtois Françoise Hugot Denis 24/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Courtois Guillaume Desolle Jeanne 22/11/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Courtois Henry Noyrot Denise 16/5/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Courtois Jeanne Guillier Philibert 12/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Courtot Aymé Demoyron Catherine 5/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Courtot Claudine Faisselle Jean 14/7/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Courtot Claudine Regnard Claude 6/10/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Courtot Jean Dresne Claudine 25/4/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Cousin Denise Lambert Barbe ??/??/1640 Seurre 4E84-162
Cousin Denise Rageot Edmé 19/6/1665 Seurre 4E83-127
Cousin Jacques Royer Nicole 18/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Cousin Jeanne Brocard François 18/11/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Cousin Jeanne Pinard Michel 27/11/1647 Seurre 4E84-163
Cousin Jullien Prieux Françoise 22/10/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Coutenot Agnès Collinet Jacques 25/2/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Coutier Marguerite Daconnet Philibert 30/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Covin Pierre Guionot Madelaine 18/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-85
Coyer Jeanne Fleurye Claude 8/4/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Coyer Vivante Besulier Antoine 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Coyet François Noël Françoise 6/5/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Coyet Françoise Caillot Pierre 30/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Coyet Guillaume Lantard Anne 16/6/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Crazot Claudine Conry Valentin 6/2/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Crebely Pierrette Guignoux Vivant 15/10/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Crestien Claudine Bitouzet Guillaume 31/1/1628 Seurre E2752
Crestien Jean Paillard Claude 8/1/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Crestin Jean Pageaut Françoise 29/1/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Crestin Marie Frelesault Claude 12/2/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Crestot Guillaume Perullot Barbe 24/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Cretien Claude Bernard Jeanne 14/10/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Crétien Claude Morot Claudine 25/1/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Crétien Claude Saunier Marguerite 8/5/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Creusot Laurent Bunot Philiberte 27/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Crochet Pierre Marchand Philiberte 28/10/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Crost Denise Graillet Jean 13/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Crot Denise Berbey Claude 21/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Cruchet Claudine Vaucherot Charles 2/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Cudey François Guillier Esmillande 9/4/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Cuissey Marguerite Catinot Etienne 25/1/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Culenet Philippe Bertherand Claudine 21/5/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Cullerat Jean Chafotte Philiberte 16/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Curey Charles Cheneau Anne 25/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Curley François Veron Anne 12/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Curteley Jacques Chardon Oudette 7/2/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Cusey Antoine Clement Magdeleine 10/2/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Cusey Denis Prost Jeanne 1/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Cusey François Blondeau Marie 24/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Cusey François Cordelier Alexis 22/3/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Cusey Jean Perilliot Alexis 6/9/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Cusey Louis Fleurye Jeanne 25/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Cusey Marie Roussot Louis 22/2/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Cusin-Duchemin Aymée Brunet Michel 9/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Cutheley François Nerot Anne 16/1/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
D’Alisse Jeanne Moissenet André 26/10/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Dacconnet Philibert Magnien Jeannette 28/4/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Dachery Jeanne Lallequin Pierre 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Daconet Pierre Girard Marguerite 9/12/1707 Seurre 4E84-44
Daconnet Anne Saron Pierre 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Daconnet Philibert Coutier Marguerite 30/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Dacornier Jeanne Lorrain Esmé 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Dagrenet Bénigne Gauthier Pierre 18/12/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Daire Jean Moreau Françoise 14/4/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Dallois Simon Mareschal Heleyne 21/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Dambrung François Ducordeau Françoise 20/1/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Danaux Jean Thevenin Anne 22/5/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Dandelot Jean Chaloupier Marguerite 12/5/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Danot Jacques Galircot Denise 30/6/1675 Seurre 4E84-32
Dara Claude Guenay Françoise 31/7/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Darar Jeanne Henriot Bonnaventure 3/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Daras Anne Chailet Antoine 24/10/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Darbault Anne Barberot André 23/11/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Darbault Catherine Trullard Jean 3/9/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
Darbault Claude Jacquier Léger 24/10/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Darbault Claude Variot Jeanne 3/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Darbault Claudine Brulé Jean 2/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Darbault Claudine Gorget Charles 5/6/1645 Seurre E2752
Darbault Claudine Malaville Jean 29/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Darbault Jean Legrand Gabrielle 20/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Darbault Jeanne Tissier Jean-Baptiste 8/9/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Darbault Pierre Martenot Etiennette 19/5/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Darbaut Anne Graillet Philibert 20/6/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Darbaut Anne Perret Jean 10/9/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Darbonne Jacques Godard Denise 24/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Darbonne Jeanne Martenot Pierre 18/5/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Darc Claire Copignot Jean 12/6/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Dargent Jean Bitouzet Anne 30/12/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Darguet Etiennette Massu Hierosme 24/1/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Dariot Pierre Peletier Jeanne 19/2/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Darizon Françoise Roussotte Jean 6/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Daron Antoinette Jacquin Claude 25/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Daron Jeanne Machard Claude 13/10/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Daron Jeanne Mousson Jean 14/2/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Daron Pierre Marin Georgette 28/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Daubois Anne Fossier Denis 7/7/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Daubois Anne François Nicolas 10/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Daubois Antoine Mariche Anne 7/11/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Daubois Pierre Guillaumot Anne 21/1/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Daulboys Jeanne Sauvageot Pierre 29/10/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Dauphin Esmillande Berbey Jean 21/9/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Dauphin François Bouvier Magdeleine 27/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Dauphin Marie Delafrance Pierre François 17/9/1718 Seurre 4E84-5
Dauphin Marie Nouveau Jean 7/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Davancourt Françoise Roidot Pierre 14/11/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Davant Jean Bouteilley Prudence 11/7/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Davant Noël Thevenin Philiberte 6/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Davault Anne Bonet Louis 8/2/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Davault Denise Roy Claude 30/1/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
David François Loyauté Suzanne 1/3/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
David Françoise Petit Aimé 18/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
David Jean Richardot Anne 5/2/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
David Jeanne Guillemot Phélix 7/5/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
David Jeanne Tibet Jean 25/5/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
David Louise Hutte Jean 14/5/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
David Marguerite Falet Claude 6/1/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
David Philibert Mugnier Philiberte 17/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Deboibe Charles Fortin Bénigne 26/11/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Deboibe Charlotte Baraignot Pierre 22/11/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Deboibe Jeanne Prin Claude 24/11/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Deboibe Marguerite Roussot Antoine 16/11/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Deboibe Marie Grappin Pierre 7/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
De-Borde Georges Avet Claudine 11/8/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Deboybe Anne Berthier François 5/2/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Deboybe Claudine Berthier Jean-Baptiste 5/2/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Deboybe François Higant Suzane 17/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Decanaran ? Hilaire Clemencet François 28/3/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
De-Cessey Jean Huguenot Françoise 29/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Dechamp Jeanne Nolier Antoine 21/9/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
De-Chausseret Elisabeth Bougeot François 14/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
De-Chausseret Elisabeth Leblanc Jean 23/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Declois Marie Maitre Jean 6/7/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Deconclois Jean Robert Emilande 26/3/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Decosne Blaise Michault Françoise 7/3/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Decosne Claudine Lambert Léonard 25/7/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Decosne Denise Martinet Jacques 3/4/1661 Seurre 4E84-165
Decosne Denise Papon Nicolas 7/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Decossey Marguerite Rochet Pierre 29/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Defrance Bénigne Forlot Marie 5/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Defrance Esmillande Resmond Claude 3/2/1625 Seurre E2752
De-France Pierre Terraillon Claudine 11/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Degandet Jacques Gradot Anne 25/4/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Degardet Jacques Desuelle Claudine 1/5/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Degourdy Claudine Piot Jacques 5/7/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Deheuille Nicolas Popon Jeanne 18/11/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Delafin Claudine Gey Claude 31/3/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Delafolie Anatoire Bouchard Anne 11/7/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Delafolie Bénigne Noirot Catherine 19/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Delafolie Marguerite Pernet François 21/6/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Delafosse Marie Foignot Anthoine 2/6/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Delafouille Pierre-Louis Colonge Anne 6/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Delafrance Pierre-François Dauphin Marie 17/9/1718 Seurre 4E84-5
Delagrange Claudine Lorge François 26/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Delagrange Geneviève Trouchot Pontus 24/1/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Delaisne Jacques Robert Claudine 10/2/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Delamard Esmiland Guillier Denise 18/11/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
De-la-Personne Charles Baillet Nicolle 25/4/1606 Seurre 4E83-7
Delavilotte Jacques Jeannin Adrianne 28/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Delayet Jeanne Pigeault Anthoine 2/5/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Delbault Jean Baillet Barbe 18/12/1620 Seurre 4E83-9
Delesne Jean Doilley Claudine 19/7/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Delette Marguerite Fleuriot François 12/6/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Delomme Anne Fallet François 19/1/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Delon Regné Gousse Denise 16/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Delorme Claudine Fortier Jean 14/2/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Delorme Claudine Matouillet François 11/8/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Delorme Claudine Vitte Jean-Baptiste 25/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Delorme Denise Berthelon Pierre 8/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Delorme Jean Monnet Esmilande 25/9/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Delorme Jean Roy Jeanne Claire 30/8/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Delorme Nicolas Peletier Marie 4/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Delorme Philibert Gorgeon Antoinette 6/4/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Demercure Jean Trullard Bénigne 18/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Demezier Etienne Comby Françoise 20/9/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Demié René Rose Marie 5/12/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
De-Montgison Claude Chantureux Claudine 17/9/1604 Seurre 4E83-7
Demoulin François Brocard Jeanne Claire 11/11/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Demouroy Jeanne Gabu Jacques 24/9/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Demoyron Catherine Courtot Aymé 5/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Denereuve Claudine Vienot Pierre 7/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Denis Charles Hugon Claudine 26/10/1694 Seurre 4E84-84
Denis Claude Bidolet Suzanne 30/10/1714 Seurre 4E83-154
Denison Claude Pernod Jeanne 18/7/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Denisot Claude Roussillot Jeanne 29/11/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Denizot Claude Gauvain Jean 24/6/1642 Seurre E2752
Denouvelle Antoinette Normand François-Bernard 25/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Depontoux-Lopin Charlotte Surmain Jean-Baptiste 20/4/1687 Seurre 4E83-28
Derepas Jeanne Ducosne Esmilland 4/5/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Deron Claude Richet Marguerite 8/2/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Deron Esmillande Cessot François 10/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Derosne Philibert Faudot Anne 13/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-84
Desamet Nicolas Vageot Anne 6/12/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Desane Anne Millot Claude 28/5/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Desange Jean Riset Françoise 12/8/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Desauge Jacques Remond Catherine 13/6/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Desbain Noël Douzeau Anne 6/5/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Deschamps Claude Maire Esmillande 23/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Deserlant Marie Guet Jean 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Desgranges Anne Maubert Jean 29/6/1665 Seurre 4E83-127
Desgranges Mariche Lamy Claude 4/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Desnoyer Claudine Blondeau Jean 4/5/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Desnoyer Jean Lartault Jeanne 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Desolle Jeanne Courtois Guillaume 22/11/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Despois Marguerite Copignot Jean 2/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Desprey Jeanne Copignot Claude 3/2/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Desprize Henry Barot Marguerite 18/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Desprize Pauline Lallicot Nicolas 8/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Desselle Pierre Rousselet Denise 5/7/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Desuelle Claudine Degardet Jacques 1/5/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Desvignes Claude-Françoise Breton Claude 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Desvignes Claude-Louise Boussiet Jacques 26/7/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Desvignes Jacquette Comby Claude 6/8/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Desvignes Pierre Bergerot Bénigne 26/10/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Desvignes Pierre Dufournaux Christine 16/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Develet Nicolas Manlet Jeanne 9/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Deverdan Guillaume Cottain Louise 5/4/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Deville Claude Guichard Jeanne 1/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Deville Claudine Lafougène Antoine 29/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Deville Denise Chapuis Jean 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
De-Ville Françoise Houdelot François 21/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Deville Jean Boudot Jeanne 23/1/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Deville Jeanne Tacher François 1/7/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Deville Jérôme Dumont Marguerite 26/7/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Deville Michelle Pignier Claude 25/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-132
Deville Nicolas Gevrey Gilette 29/10/1703 Seurre 4E83-34
Devillemin André Feuille Jeanne 1/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
De-Villey Claude Trouhet Suzanne 6/11/1619 Seurre 4E83-9
De-Villey Gabrielle Robelot Jean 24/8/1613 Seurre 4E83-8
Devilley Jean Regnard Pierrette 7/3/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Devinard Charlotte Michault Hierosme 13/6/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Dimanche Christophe Linard Anne 26/7/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Dimanche Elisabeth Gouget Pierre 6/5/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Dimanche Elisabeth Grebenet François 23/4/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Dinié Florin Boudrot Isabelle 20/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Dodot Françoise Blanchet François 28/4/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Doilley Claudine Delesne Jean 19/7/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Doin Denis Machard Claudine 31/5/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Doizeau Jean Lachere Claudine 11/1/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Donan Denise Bordenet Jean 26/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Donet Anathoire Paraudet Jean 5/11/1622 Seurre 4E84-61
Donet Pierrette Jacob Jean 5/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Dongon Philiberte Gouchuy Jean 24/2/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Donot Julienne Durant François 20/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Donzeau Antoine Picard Françoise 19/6/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Donzeau David Marcoux Marie 17/7/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Donzel Anne Bardellot Philibert 18/2/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Donzel Suzanne Roux Eustache 8/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Donzelle Claude Tainturier Gabrielle 24/10/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Donzelle-Maillard Catherine Nyault François 5/3/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Dore Jean Malingue Anne 10/6/1713 Seurre 4E83-37
Doret Anne Rignon Jacques 24/4/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Doret Bonnaventure Petitjean Marguerite 14/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Doret Chrétienne Boussard Charles 12/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Doret Claudine Michon Jean 24/6/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Doret Jean Moron Michelle 13/6/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Doret Jean-Marie Ferblanc Françoise 24/10/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Doret Marguerite Bernard Jean 8/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Doret Pierre Jaquin Jeanne 8/3/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Dorey Bénigne Lausard Anne 22/7/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Dorey Jean Bertrand Jeanne 7/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Dorgon Anthonie Sauveur Didier 9/6/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Dorgon Claudine Bonnemain Claude 3/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Dorgon Philiberte Febure Antoine 9/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Dorison Anne Gaudier Claude 1/9/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Dorizon François Largeot Pierrette 7/4/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Dorizon Françoise Monot Jacques 12/10/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Dorizon Léonard Berbey Jeanne 14/12/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Dorizon Léonard Roidot Louise 23/8/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Dorlin Anne Poinboeuf Charles 8/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Dorlin Claudine Corne Estienne 5/8/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Douailley Claude Coqusse Claudine 9/7/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Doublot Jeanne Guerin Jean-Baptiste 10/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Douchet Suzanne Chevilliere Louis 27/5/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Douet Pernette Guillot Claude 23/2/1683 Seurre 4E83-132
Douhaire Pierre Rosignol Anne 28/5/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Douilley Claude Berbey Anne 14/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Douley Claude Baudriaut Anatoile 7/1/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Doulier Claudine Enoc Pierre 3/5/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Dousot Emilande Alard Philibert 19/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Doussey Jean Menaut Anne 26/1/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Doussot Anne Cornot Claude 2/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Doussot Claude Chardonet Pierrette 24/11/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Douval Claude Berthault Françoise 2/7/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Douzeau Anne Desbain Noël 6/5/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Douzeau Jean Christinet Benoiste 4/11/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Douzel Jean Guinot Magdeleine 31/12/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Dresne Claudine Courtot Jean 25/4/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Drilet ? Marguerite Guyon Pierre 9/8/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Driot Antoine Buenot Pierrette 31/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Driot Jean Bunot Louise 6/11/1703 Seurre 4E83-34
Driot Jeanne Durand Dominique 3/3/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Dromard Barbe Fondet Denis 13/1/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Dromard Charlotte Goussot Claude 2/5/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Dromard Claude Fremillet Marguerite 4/3/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Dromard Marguerite Bergerot Jean 3/9/1714 Seurre 4E83-37
Dromard Marguerite Boisselot Anselme 26/10/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Dromard Marguerite Henry Claude 26/6/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Dromard Marie Charlot Jean Antoine 27/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Dromard Marie Cordelier Pierre 22/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Dromard Oudette Faudot Pierre 21/1/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Drouillot Claude Pernin Claudine 17/8/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Drouillot Pierre Variot Nicole 28/4/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Dubief Anne Bailerand Pierre 12/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Dubief Marie Royer Claude 2/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Dubour Claudine Fevre Claude 8/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Dubourg Philibert Migner Marie 6/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Dubourger Nohémy Coppignot Jean 11/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Du-Boybe Esmiland Garnier Marie 12/1/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Dubré Marguerite Petit Claude 15/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Duchaillot Guillemette Prier Louis 15/8/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Duchemin Jeanne François Pierre 4/9/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Duchemin Jeanne Jordan François 26/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Duchesne Honoré Pinard Marie 28/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Duchon Jean Laleure Pierrette 3/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Ducloux Anne Peron Claude 28/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Ducordaux Claude Berbaud Jean 5/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Ducordaux Claudine Berbey Jean-Baptiste 28/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Ducordaux Pierre Jacqueron Marguerite 4/6/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Ducordeau Anne Bergerot Claude 4/9/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Ducordeau Denise Gousset Jean 3/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Ducordeau Denise Million François 20/4/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Ducordeau Françoise Dambrung François 20/1/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Ducordeau Jean Bonvalot Anne 29/5/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Ducordeau Pierre Blondeau Vivande 9/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Ducordeau Pierre Gorget Jeanne 8/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Ducosne Esmilland Derepas Jeanne 4/5/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Ducque Jean Chrétienot Jeanne 21/10/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Ducret Julien Ledeu Reine 9/7/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Ducret Julien Remoisenet Jeanne 1/11/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Ducrot Sébastien Simon Guillemette 21/12/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Dufalle Françoise Esmonin Henry 27/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Duferd Louis Febure Anne 13/3/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Dufert Charlotte Rambert Pierre 13/3/1642 Seurre E2752
Dufert Claude Caliste Jean 21/7/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Dufert Claude Menaut Anne 1/6/1716 Seurre 4E84-4
Dufert Claudine Belanger Jean 9/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Dufert Denise Rousselet François 11/8/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Dufeu Denis Roidot Claudine 19/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Dufouleur Pierre Guyon Claudine 20/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Dufourg Anathoire Guion Etienne 1/2/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Dufourg Anne Henriot Pierre 26/11/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Dufourg Antoinette Lamy Vincent 11/11/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Dufourg Claude Pariault Aymée 26/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Dufourg Dorothée Robelot François 20/2/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Dufourg Esmiland Atelin Françoise 20/3/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Dufourg Etienne Frichefrig Anne 27/8/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Dufourg Etienne Torpet Honorée 12/1/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Dufourg Jeanne Borgeot Louis 1/11/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Dufourg Jeanne Chaupeau Antoine 24/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Dufourg Jeanne Chibert François 4/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Dufourg Jeanne Pignot François 20/12/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Dufourg Jeanne Thomas Pierre 10/8/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Dufourg Marie Bluset Antoine 28/6/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Dufourg Philibert Gatefolle Jeanne 19/4/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Dufourg Philibert Puyreau Claudine 11/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Dufourg Philippe Pinard Marie 27/5/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Dufourier Françoise Cortot Guid 9/11/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Dufournaux Christine Desvignes Pierre 16/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Dufuseau Pierrette Pelletier Claude 7/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Dugallier Philippe Moniot Gabrielle 20/8/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Dugrenet Bénigne Bonglet Elie 9/12/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Dumain Marguerite Robelot Alexandre 7/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Dumeix Bénigne Barat Anne 19/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Dumeix Jacques Lhoste Anne 10/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Dumeix Jean Caton Jeanne 10/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Dumont Antoine Boutailley Esmillande 24/1/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Dumont François Gallemard Anne 27/4/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Dumont Jean Brulet Didière 27/3/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Dumont Marguerite Deville Jérôme 26/7/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Dumont Marie Thomy Jean 26/1/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Dumont Michel Tronchot Jeanne 2/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Dumoulin François Huard Françoise 17/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Dumoulin Laurence Moulangreau Claude 17/11/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Dunot Cathelain Fartier Claudine 3/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Dupaquier Jacques Morin Dorothée 30/10/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Duparres Jean Bonnin Françoise 14/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Duperon François Petit Christine 14/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Duperron Claude Jacquin Pierrette 20/12/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Dupin François Guenot Claudine 27/7/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Dupoirier Estienne Coquille Jeanne 20/1/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Duprey Antoinette Sonnier François 8/3/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Duprey Claudine Gouhey Jean 23/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Duprey Louis Moreau Denise 26/8/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Duprey Marie-Anne Pomerot Gaspard 22/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Dupuis Claude-Leger Couroy Claude-Marie 12/9/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Dupuis Claudine Vitton Antoine François 1/8/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Dupuis Perrnette Durand Jean 5/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Dupuix Claude Lucot Philiberte 27/10/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Dupuys Pierre Foignot Marguerite 9/2/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Duran François Bouchard Pierrette 26/7/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Durand Anne Prevost Claude 25/10/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Durand Antoine Theuret Marie 26/9/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Durand Claudine Morrot Denis 12/10/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Durand Claudine Poulot Pierre 27/12/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Durand Dominique Driot Jeanne 3/3/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Durand François Goui Marguerite 4/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Durand François Henriot Marie 30/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Durand Jean Dupuis Perrnette 5/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Durand Rose Lucot Claude 29/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Durandin Jeanne Baudin Jacques 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Durant Charles Guichon Huguette 11/11/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Durant Claudine Gauthier Jacques 30/12/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Durant Claudine Thonny Jean 12/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Durant Denise Chalumeaux Jean 16/6/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Durant Dominique Chapuis Françoise 21/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Durant François Donot Julienne 20/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Durant Jean Jacquerot Jeanne 30/12/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Durant Jean Liger Jeanne 15/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Durant Jeanne Joly Lazare 29/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Durant Jeanne Moine Pierre 18/11/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Durant Marguerite Carlet Claude 22/10/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Durant Nicolle Brenot Claude 26/6/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Durut Charles Beuchot Gasparde 26/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Durut Claude Gayet Anne 19/3/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Durut Marguerite Febure Antoine 8/7/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Dusaude Jean Roger Denise 27/5/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Dusaule Claude Roussot Anne 14/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Dusé Elisabeth Mouraux Martin 16/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Du-Sonnier Claudine Remond Jean 31/12/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Dusoullier Marie Rognon Philibert 9/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Du-Soyer Marguerite Pernet Pierre 28/12/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Dususeaux Philibert Chaux Claudine 28/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Duval François Chamailler Jeanne 19/11/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Duval Marguerite Jacotot Jean 6/7/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Duvernaux Benoist Vallon Jeanne 16/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Duvet Jeanne Rousseau Louis 20/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Eliot Jeanne Guichon Claude 2/3/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Emonot Claude Jannin Elisabeth 15/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Enignet ? Jacquette Poilliot Jean 28/8/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Enoc Marguerite Jaqueron Pierre 29/6/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Enoc Pierre Doulier Claudine 3/5/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Equier François Bailly Anne 12/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Ersin Louis Copignot Marie 9/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Esdié Jean Chanson Jeanne 11/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Esmard Anne Marillier Claude 6/7/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Esmard Claude Bornière Denise 9/11/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Esmard Claude Jacquin Marguerite 2/11/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Esmard Jeanne Mathey Claude 26/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Esmard Marguerite Perret Claude 10/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Esminot Jean Cornu Marguerite 7/10/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Esmiot Jean Mailley Anne 12/8/1620 Seurre 4E84-60
Esmonin Henry Dufalle Françoise 27/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Esnoé Vincent Chanseau Marguerite 12/2/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Espanier Pierre Poupon Guillemette 16/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Esperie Noël Prinet Anne 18/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Espoir Bénigne Chaussée Gérosme 22/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Espoir Jacques Grapin Emillande 5/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Espoir Jeanne Ralet Jean 29/12/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Espoir Marie Clamoret Etienne 26/9/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Espyat Jean Gilbert Pierrette 30/8/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Estain Claudine Camuset Jean 12/1/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Estienne Denise Paris Robert 12/2/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Estiot Jeanne Chevaud Esmilland 12/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Euvrard Denis Boiret Anne 30/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Euvrard François Rousselin Esmée 11/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Euvrard Jean Rizet Françoise 19/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Euvrard Jeanne Jacob Mongin 27/5/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Evrard Marie Philippe Claude 21/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Fagot Jean Blondeau Jeanne 19/5/1704 Seurre 4E84-43
Fagot Marie Pechinot Claude 19/3/1703 Seurre 4E84-85
Fairion Denis Jacotier Emillande 11/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Faisselle Jean Courtot Claudine 14/7/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Faissini Jeanne Floriet Jean 20/5/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Faivre Samuel Bolard Philiberte 8/2/1632 Seurre E2752
Falet Claude David Marguerite 6/1/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Fallet François Bonvallot Anne 8/7/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Fallet François Delomme Anne 19/1/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Fallipe Henry Cocquillot Marie 6/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Fandon Pierre Rollin Anne 13/8/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Fantandroux Georges Ponteney Jeanne 13/8/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Fariotte Denise Rouget Anselme 3/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Farsil François Billard Claudine 16/8/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Fartier Claudine Dunot Cathelain 3/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Fassini Catherine Gabyot Claude 8/3/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Fatot Gillette Camuset Claude 2/12/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Fauche Nicolas Tachot Pierrette 26/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Fauchey Françoise Graillet Claude 21/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Faudot Anne Derosne Philibert 13/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-84
Faudot Oudette Revoillon Pierre 24/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Faudot Pierre Dromard Oudette 21/1/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Fauquonnier Claude Coqusse Claude 19/10/1645 Seurre 4E84-163
Fauveault Esmilande Claudon Denis 14/10/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Favelier Antoine Chonaux Charlotte 9/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Favelier Claude Barbier Françoise 17/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-82
Favelier Claude Perron Elisabeth 1/5/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Favelier François Loreau Louise 4/11/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Favelier Louis Turlot Jeanne 10/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-84
Favelier Philippe Colard Elisabeth 9/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Favière Jeanne-Baptiste Gousset Denis 15/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Fazelier Théodorine Guyoton Pierre 17/7/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Febuet Claude Villard Pierrette 15/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Febure Anne Duferd Louis 13/3/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Febure Antoine Dorgon Philiberte 9/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Febure Antoine Durut Marguerite 8/7/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Febure Benoist Charbonney Françoise 24/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Febure Claude Bouhey Claudine 28/12/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Febure Claudine Rousty Jean 14/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Febure Marie Laroche Estienne 3/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Feburet Marguerite Roy Pierre 9/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Feburet Nicolas Godemaire Françoise 25/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Febvre Léonard Tortet Philiberte 4/7/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Febvre Thomas Jannin Claude 4/10/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Felix Claude Bauchoux Anne 15/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Felizot Marguerite Guiotte Jean 16/8/1706 Seurre 4E84-80
Feran Bonette Moreau Hugues 26/6/1640 Seurre 4E84-162
Ferblanc Françoise Doret Jean Marie 24/10/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Ferlezeau Marguerite Gey Claude 14/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Fermouche Antoine Chanu Jacquette 21/3/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Fermouche Bénigne Guet Philiberte 25/4/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Fermouche Claudine Claudon Abraham 2/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Fermouche Claudine Claudon Pierre 3/1/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Fermouche Claudine Laureau Jean 7/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Fermouche Huguette Landriot Pierre 16/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Fermouche Martin Garnier Claudine 22/121701 Seurre 4E83-146
Feuille Anne Rut Claude 20/5/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Feuille Jeanne Devillemin André 1/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Feuilley Guillaume Gouget Didière 11/5/1717 Seurre 4E83-37
Feuilley Pierre Laurain Anne 10/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Feutelin Claudine Chiromonne Jean 8/10/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Fevre Claude Dubour Claudine 8/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Fevret Etienne Barberet Marie 17/9/1714 Seurre 4E84-4
Février Adrienne Baudot Jacques 11/5/1714 Seurre 4E84-181
Fichefeu Anne Arnoux Sigismond 2/4/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Fichefeu Barbe Sauvain Denis 16/1/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Fichefeu Claude Contain Claudine 16/1/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Fichot François Leboeuf Pierrette 14/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Fichot Louise Camuset Jean 1/4/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Fichot Louise Morot Jacques 5/2/1707 Seurre 4E83-35
Fichot P….. Berey Marie 30/4/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Fichot Pierre Bouhey Marie 25/11/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Filéa Jacques Challard Elisabeth 25/6/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Fille Isaac Bitouzet Claudine 23/4/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Finelle Anne Jorgneault Claude 1/4/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Finot Jacques Bouyer Marie 24/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Finot Jacques Guiniot Marguerite 25/3/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Finot Louis Theureaux Jeanne 5/2/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Finot Marguerite Ryon Jacques 20/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Finot Pierre Girardot Jeanne 12/12/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Fiot Françoise Bizot François 30/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Flavier Claude Visot Antoinette 20/1/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Flayé Antoine Thibault Jeanne 21/3/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Fleuret Claude Fournier Claudine 27/1/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Fleuret Jeanne Catinot Pierre 21/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Fleurie Anne Cessot Toussaint 4/11/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Fleurie Anne Copenet Philibert 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-32
Fleurie Françoise Goury Vincent 15/12/1701 Seurre 4E84-85
Fleurie Françoise Morandet ??? 7/9/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Fleurié Jeanne Catinot Claude 4/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Fleurie Jeanne Gueneau Jacques 18/8/1697 Seurre 4E83-32
Fleurié Suzane Guignard Guillaume 4/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Fleurier Jeanne Beranger Claude 2/11/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Fleuriet Charlotte Saulnier Nicolas 4/11/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Fleuriet Claudine Gordot Pierre 24/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Fleuriet Pierre Bitouzet Pierrette 27/1/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Fleuriet Pierre Prost Vicente 5/6/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Fleuriet Suzanne Carré Jacques 1/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Fleuriot Antoine Burgaut Denise 4/7/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Fleuriot Catherine Roydot Jacques 29/12/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Fleuriot Claudine Jouhame Jacques 10/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Fleuriot François Delette Marguerite 12/6/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Fleuriot Jeanne Baudin Claude 29/3/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Fleuriot Jeanne Bornay Moize 29/9/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Fleurot Claudine Lagoulte Claude 21/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Fleurot Jeanne Bernard Jean 10/7/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Fleury Bénigne Chasnu Jean 23/6/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Fleury Claude Guilleminot Jeanne 27/4/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Fleury Claude Nolot Anne 16/02/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Fleury Dominique Larthaud Jeanne 23/5/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Fleury Elisabeth Chifot Pierre 17/3/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Fleury Françoise Boissard André 16/2/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Fleury Magdeleine Chiffot Claude 11/2/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Fleury Marguerite Guilleminot Jacques 13/6/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Fleurye Claude Coyer Jeanne 8/4/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Fleurye Françoise Girardin Philibert 1/7/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Fleurye Jeanne Cusey Louis 25/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Fleuryer Dominique Boisset Claudine 2/5/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Floqueret Anne Graillet Jean 7/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Floqueret Jean Perret Anne 7/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Florentin Pierre Gorget Philiberte 27/9/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Floriet Jean Faissini Jeanne 20/5/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Fluchon Marguerite Gallet Charles 28/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Fluchon Simard Millié Claudine 17/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Fluchot Antoine Labluze Françoise 26/5/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Foignot Anthoine Delafosse Marie 2/6/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Foignot Guillaume Loppin Michelle 22/2/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Foignot Marguerite Dupuys Pierre 9/2/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Foisevy Françoise Robert Jean 28/2/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Fondet Denis Dromard Barbe 13/1/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Fondet Denis Machard Elisabeth 13/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Fondet Jeanne Laurent François 10/1/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Fondet Philiberte Quinard Pierre 26/2/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Fontaine Edmé Henriot Philiberte 28/5/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Fontaine Jean Camuset Elisabeth 15/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Fontaine Marguerite Bourçot Jean 4/4/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Fontene Godefroy Blondeau Claudine 21/12/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Fontere Vithalle Tevenin Pierre 13/8/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Fontes Anne Rougeot Jean 30/12/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Forbelaitier Louis Troisgros Claudine 22/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Forestier Esmilland Gibault Marguerite 28/4/1634 Seurre E2752
Forgeot Antoine Thevenot Blaise 7/8/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Forgeot Barbe Moignot Claude 27/11/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Forgeot Françoise Henry Jean 14/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Forget Jean Moreau Claudine 27/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Forget Léonarde Moreau Jean 28/6/1705 Seurre 4E84-2
Forget Marguerite Chandelier Antoine 20/7/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Forgot Barbe Badeux Claude 11/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Forlot Marie Defrance Bénigne 5/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Fornay Suzanne Frilley Claude 5/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Forneret Esmillande Gillard Joseph 28/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Forney Pierre Boisson Guillemette 17/7/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Fort Marguerite Guyon Thomas 21/11/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Fortet Philiberte Patenet Antoine 16/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Fortier Adrienne Cataignot Jacques 6/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Fortier Claude Chaudon Agathe 1/1/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Fortier Claudine Barey Guillaume 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Fortier François Blondeau Philiberte 30/11/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Fortier Jean Delorme Claudine 14/2/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Fortin André Goy Claudine 9/7/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Fortin Bénigne Deboibe Charles 26/11/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Fortin Charles Bouveret Pierrette 10/7/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Fortin Claudine Gauthier Jacques 16/2/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Fortin Claudine Rigaut Claude 21/6/1711 Seurre 4E84-45
Fortin Denis Gevrey Marie-Anne 23/1/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Fortin Jeanne Gautheron Pierre 14/7/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Fortin Pierre Guerier Françoise 13/11/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Fossier Denis Daubois Anne 7/7/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Fotelin Jeanne Roquelaine François 17/4/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Fotelin Pierrette Baraut François 26/7/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Foucher Françoise Bossut Jean 16/8/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Fouger Barthélémy Chapolet Jeanne 30/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Fougnault Jeanne Bituiset François 15/4/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Foulea Antoinette Lebrung Claude 5/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Foullot Claude Lebault Claude 28/4/1647 Seurre 4E84-163
Foullot Claude Mugnier Claude 11/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Foullot Claudine Gon Laurent 3/12/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Foullot Pierre Guenot Françoise 23/8/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Foulot Claudine Carré Jacques 8/9/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Foulot Claudine Pillon Joachim 7/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Foulot Claudine Tolot Léonard 7/8/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Foulot Etienne Thevenin Claudine 11/7/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Foulot Louis Armeret Marie 19/6/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Fourneret Claude Michel Jeanne 23/2/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Fournerot Jean Baraud Marie 1/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Fourney Balthazar Perruchot Estiennette 26/10/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Fourney Pierre Fréaux Marguerite 29/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Fournier Claudine Fleuret Claude 27/1/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Fournier Claudine Petitjean Claude 23/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Fournier Henriette Mathieu François 28/5/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Fournier Jean Lecloux Charlotte 17/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Fournier Jeanne Visot Charles 18/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Fournier Jean-Pierre Potet Jeanne 27/3/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Foutillet Pierre Quarré Marguerite 9/5/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Foutoiliet François Sieury Marguerite 23/6/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Frachot Claudine Baudot Jean 30/7/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Frachot Henry Camusot Jeanne 10/8/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Francilière Nicolas Bitouzet Jeanne 1/1/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Francoeur Claude Mallard Denise 2/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
François Antoine Guillier Esmillande 2/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
François Jacquette Gouget Jean 2/1/1705 Seurre 4E83-35
François Jeanne Barbier Noël 29/1/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
François Nicolas Daubois Anne 10/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
François Pierre Duchemin Jeanne 4/9/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Franoy Françoise Chevrey Jean-Baptiste 22/7/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Fréaux Marguerite Fourney Pierre 29/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Frelereau Claude Boisset Marguerite 21/11/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Frelesan Guillaume Lespagney Marie 12/6/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Frelesault Claude Crestin Marie 12/2/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Frelezaut Anne Tillet Claude 13/7/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Frelezeaux Charles Chiffot Claudine 21/11/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Fremillet Marguerite Chevault Milland 12/4/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Fremillet Marguerite Dromard Claude 4/3/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Fremiot François Chibert Claudine 9/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Fremiot François Guy Jeanne 16/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-33
Fremond Claude Chevrey Marguerite 5/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Fremy Anne Bernard Jean 3/4/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Fremy Marie Pautrot Paul 30/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Fremyet Claude Boillaux Huguette 31/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Frerejacques Charlotte Ryon Jean 30/6/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Frerejean Marguerite Veron Claude 14/4/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Frerot Marguerite Guipet Louis 10/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Frichefrig Anne Dufourg Etienne 27/8/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Friley Emiland Simonot Pierrette 2/7/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
Frilley Claude Fornay Suzanne 5/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Fromon Claude Rouhey Claude 21/6/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Fromont Humbert Henry Anne 15/6/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Fromont Marie Bergerot Jacques 2/9/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Fullon Anthoinette Lefebvre Gilles 11/11/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Gabat Jean Jacob Marguerite 10/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Gabin Humbert Naullot Claudine 23/11/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Gabriel Anne Blessy Guillaume 26/11/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Gabriel François Barbey Charlotte 25/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Gabu Anne Pacault Denis 18/8/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Gabu Jacques Demouroy Jeanne 24/9/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Gabu Jean Bonfils Anne 27/10/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Gabu Jean Porcheret Marguerite 3/5/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Gabuet Pierre Mutin Esmée 27/1/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Gabus Catherine Boisson Jean 3/5/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Gabut Philippe Matrot Anne 26/5/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Gaby Claude Rousseau Françoise 10/2/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Gaby Claude Viton Jeanne 12/6/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Gaby Thomas Barbey Magdeleine 4/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Gaby Thomas Berthelon Anne 14/1/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Gabyot Claude Fassini Catherine 8/3/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gachot Anne Graillet Antoine 23/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Gachot Georges Sacconet Reine 11/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Gaget Anne Girard Etienne 26/5/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Gaget Claudine Vallon Pierre 21/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Gaget Louise Vincenot Etienne 12/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gagneret Thérèse Savereau Clément 9/6/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Gagnoux Vincent Buisson Françoise 15/6/1716 Seurre 4E83-37
Gaignarre Jacquette Bouton Jean 5/4/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Gaignion Claude Chocquet Claudine 9/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Gaillard Sigimond Havoche Jeanne 4/2/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Gaillardon Marie-Anne Ameline François 8/8/1707 Seurre 4E84-86
Gainvoyer Marguerite Patry Antoine 21/9/1653 Seurre 4E84-165
Gairaud Claudine Henrey Claude 10/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Galet Charles Truillot Marguerite 30/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Galimard Antoine Guidot Françoise 5/5/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Galircot Denise Danot Jacques 30/6/1675 Seurre 4E84-32
Gallant Jeanne Lesvesque Claude 31/10/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Gallemard Anne Dumont François 27/4/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Gallet Charles Fluchon Marguerite 28/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Galleton Claudine Biernet Claude 18/3/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Galleton Marguerite Philipet Jean Baptiste 15/11/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Galleton Marguerite Pochon Abel 11/4/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Galleton Marguerite Rousselin Adam 6/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Gallopin André Legout Denise 29/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Gallopin Jeanne Morot Jean 30/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Gambilliet Claude Plaisy Anne 3/4/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Gambu Pierre-André Longin Claire 7/7/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Gandia Pierrette Mouchevaire Philibert 3/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Gandroyer Marguerite Caseaux François 14/11/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Gardet Jacques Belin Claudine 2/4/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Gardon Lazarre Michelot Michel 23/1/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Garlet Pierrette Suant Claude 15/2/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Garney Claudine Loquin Vivant 19/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Garnichet Françoise Lalemant Pierre 3/9/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Garnichet Jean Lemaix Claudine 5/11/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Garnier Ancelme Robert Françoise 31/12/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Garnier Anne Pichon François 18/3/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Garnier Anne Quinard Jean 30/9/1715 Seurre 4E84-45
Garnier Antoine Caillot Pierrette 18/6/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Garnier Antoine Jacotot Marie Anne 27/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Garnier Barbe Piron Claude 12/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Garnier Claudine Fermouche Martin 22/121701 Seurre 4E83-146
Garnier Claudine Jousserant Jacques 14/8/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Garnier Dimanche Matrot Catherine 19/3/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Garnier Jean Cabot Etiennette 29/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Garnier Jeanne Jacques Denis 16/8/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Garnier Marie Du-Boybe Esmiland 12/1/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Garnier Marie Rollet Claude 24/9/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Garnier Philibert Barbey Anne 12/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Garnier Philibert Machard Blaise 28/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Garnier Pierre Mailly Philiberte 17/5/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Garnier Sébastien Philipet Anne 13/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Gastefosse François Robiet Claudine 7/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Gastefousset Girarde Alexandre Estienne 4/7/1621 Seurre 4E84-61
Gastofesset Benoist Brunet Pierrette 7/4/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Gatefolle Jeanne Dufourg Philibert 19/4/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Gatefosse Antoine Thevenot Marguerite 13/6/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Gaubaut Marguerite Philipet Jean 8/4/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Gaubillet Antoine Gaugey Jeanne 14/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Gaudalle François Jacotot Jeanne 12/3/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Gaudeau Charles Mouchevaire Anne 7/2/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Gaudeau Pierre Proteau Claudine 8/4/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Gaudefroy Gabrielle Ballamard Claude 3/4/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Gaudier Claude Dorison Anne 1/9/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Gaudiet Claude Largeot Pierrette 15/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-84
Gaudiot Anne Mougeot François 9/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Gaudiot Antoinette Boilleau Pierre 13/11/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Gaudiot Claude Berland Charlotte 5/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Gaudiot Pierre Malefert Claudine 10/3/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Gaudot Louis Masoyer Philiberte 2/4/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Gaudrillet Claude Pignier Angelle 21/7/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Gaudrillet François Lanney Jeanne 22/8/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Gaudrillet Françoise Pechinot Jean 11/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Gaudry Dominique Charton Philiberte 2/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Gaufinet Jeanne Michéa Claude 10/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Gaugey Jeanne Gaubillet Antoine 14/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Gaultheron Humbert Robelin Marie 8/11/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Gauteron Gaspard Masoyer Claudine 1/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gautheron Antoinette Charlet Pierre 21/11/1713 Seurre 4E84-87
Gautheron Claudine Leblanc David 27/3/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Gautheron Denis Bonnier Pierrette 28/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Gautheron Denis Guyon Marie 24/4/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Gautheron Denise Conraux Claude 13/1/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Gautheron François Mathias Gabrielle 14/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Gautheron Légère Loylot Denis 26/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Gautheron Légère Pralon Claude 25/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Gautheron Pierre Fortin Jeanne 14/7/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Gautherot Anne Thibault Claude 5/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gautherot François Miel Bernarde 23/9/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Gautherot Jean Clerc Jeanne 23/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Gautherot Jeanne Guilleminot Nicolas 17/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Gautherot Vivande Verot Pierre 26/11/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Gauthey Abraham Bouhey Anne 12/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Gauthey Charles Morizot Pierrette 1/1/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Gauthey Denis Plessy Claude 18/11/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Gauthier Anne Benoist Pierre 10/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Gauthier Anne Bovardet François 6/5/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Gauthier Anne Robert Jean 30/1/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Gauthier Claude Bonvalot Anne 3/1/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Gauthier Claudine Trullard Jean 3/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Gauthier François Monachon Claudine 17/2/1711 Seurre 4E84-45
Gauthier Françoise Bonardot Jean 12/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Gauthier Huguette Robert Claude 30/1/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Gauthier Jacques Durant Claudine 30/12/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Gauthier Jacques Fortin Claudine 16/2/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Gauthier Jacquette Camuset François 7/7/1675 Seurre 4E84-32
Gauthier Jean Genet Marie 10/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Gauthier Jean Morizot Etiennette 7/7/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Gauthier Jean-Baptiste Gouget Jeanne 5/2/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Gauthier Jeanne Grandieau Claude 3/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Gauthier Marie Robin Jean-Baptiste 22/10/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Gauthier Philibert Variot Jeanne 8/2/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Gauthier Pierre Dagrenet Bénigne 18/12/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Gautier Anne Bonvalot Claude 20/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Gautier Louise Perraut Claude 24/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Gautier Nicolas Guion Gabrielle 12/1/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Gautronet Emilland Légion Françoise 7/11/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Gauvain Anne Magnien Philibert 8/9/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Gauvain Jean Denizot Claude 24/6/1642 Seurre E2752
Gauvain Marguerite Chaignet Claude 14/6/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Gauvain Marguerite Tonny Claude 11/7/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Gaviaux Françoise Roidot Jean 31/1/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Gavignet Nicolas Mariche Balthazarde 6/1/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Gavinet Françoise Bernard Pierre 31/5/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Gayard Jeanne Bernard Philibert 23/5/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Gayet Anne Durut Claude 19/3/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Geaufroy Philibert Reclame Anne 25/8/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Gebault Denis Collenet Jeanne 27/5/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Gelot Anne Adrien Pierre 23/2/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Gelot Anne Perrot Bénigne 21/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Gelot Claire Maufoux Claude 20/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Gelot Claude Niellon Claudine 22/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Gelot Jean Trullard Jeanne 12/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Genet Gabrielle Normand Jean 9/7/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Genet Marie Gauthier Jean 10/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Genet Pierre Bacheley François 30/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Genot Charles Parny Anne Josephe 31/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Genret Anne Beault François 28/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Gensot Claude Boinin Denise 16/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Geoffray Jacques Camuset Claudine 3/3/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Geoffroy Anne Joly Gilles 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Geoffroy Marguerite Germain Georges 21/4/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Geoffroy Marguerite Marin Vincent 15/5/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Geofroy Marguerite Chavy Jean 29/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Gerandel Jeanne Barron François 18/2/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Gerberon Jacques Michault Jeanne 13/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Germain Anne Bouhey Emiland 9/9/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Germain Anne Masson Jean 3/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Germain Catherine Joly François 4/11/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Germain Denis Soyer Catherine 18/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Germain François Mailfert Anne 7/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Germain Georges Geoffroy Marguerite 21/4/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Germain Marie Bergeret Jacques 25/8/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Germain Nicolas Benoist Pierrette 1/9/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Germain Philibert Michel Jeanne 21/10/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Germain Pierre Massu Françoise 9/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Germinet Claude Chapuis Pierrette 8/7/1687 Seurre 4E83-28
Germinet Jeanne Corne Claude 6/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Germinot Pierre Charlet Françoise 9/7/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Gerullon Jeanne Lefoué Pierre 3/2/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Gestet Claudine Loizeau François 10/4/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Gevrey Anne Tabary Didier 13/6/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Gevrey Antoine Parier Edmonde 3/8/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Gevrey Claudine Bault Honoré 1/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Gevrey Gilette Deville Nicolas 29/10/1703 Seurre 4E83-34
Gevrey Guillemette Contant François 1/2/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Gevrey Jeanne Hoblet Etienne 3/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Gevrey Marie Leguet Dupuis Gaspard 14/12/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Gevrey Marie Martene Antoine 30/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Gevrey Marie-Anne Fortin Denis 23/1/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Gey Anne Machard Jean 1/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Gey Anne Theurot Claude 21/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Gey Claude Delafin Claudine 31/3/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Gey Claude Ferlezeau Marguerite 14/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Gey François Chiffot Françoise 10/5/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Gey Jean Jannin Philippe 18/11/1714 Seurre 4E83-154
Gey Jean Magnien Barbe 24/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Gey Jean Perret Jeanne 8/3/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Giard Anne Meline Claude 14/1/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Gibault Claude Resmond Marie 30/5/1634 Seurre E2752
Gibault Denis Richard Jeanne 28/2/1643 Seurre E2752
Gibault Marguerite Forestier Esmilland 28/4/1634 Seurre E2752
Gibault Philibert Prost Jeanne 17/1/1634 Seurre E2752
Gilbert Pierrette Espyat Jean 30/8/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Gillard Joseph Forneret Esmillande 28/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Gille Jeanne Roussy Jean 6/6/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Gilles Anne Henriot Claude 19/9/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Gilles Jean-Baptiste Guipes Marguerite 3/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Gillet Anne Henry Claude 21/8/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Gillet Antoinne Besullier Anne 21/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Gillet Jeanne Bouchard Claude 15/5/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Gillet Marguerite Gufrin Pierre 8/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Gillet Marie Veron Benoist 28/4/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Gillet Pierre Clement Claudine 27/12/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Gillon Anne Lamarche Claude 4/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Gin Jean Ponnier Léonarde 25/11/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Giney Maurice Mercey Claudine 17/1/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Girard Anne Philippe Claude 22/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Girard Antoine Regnard Claudine 22/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Girard Barbe Regnard Jean 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Girard Etienne Gaget Anne 26/5/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Girard François Leblanc Catherine 23/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Girard Jean Millet Louise 17/6/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Girard Jean-Baptiste Guierrot Marie 21/1/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Girard Jeanne Berbey Philibert 3/9/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Girard Marguerite Daconet Pierre 9/12/1707 Seurre 4E84-44
Girard Marguerite Lolliot André 5/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Girard Vivant Baillet Anne 26/1/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Girard Vivant Rougeot Denise 14/7/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Girardin Anthoine Claire Denise 23/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Girardin Antoine Balicot Pierrette 25/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Girardin Philibert Fleurye Françoise 1/7/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Girardin Philibert Pillot Marguerite 14/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Girardot Jean Pierre Claudine 4/12/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Girardot Jeanne Finot Pierre 12/12/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Giraudet Georgette Sigret Louis 25/10/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Giraudet Jacques Chevrey Louise 29/6/1707 Seurre 4E84-86
Girault Jean Quinard Charlotte 15/8/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Giraux Etienne Poirey Claudine 18/4/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Girodel Bénigne Veau Antoine 3/11/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Girodet Charlotte Pasumot Jean-Baptiste 11/9/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Giroux Jean Roy Jeanne-Claire 12/12/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Gladon André Bernard Louise 28/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Glaudon Jean Richarde Bernarde 27/3/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Glaudon Jeanne Lebret Claude 13/8/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Gobrure Jeanne Pothier Laurent 30/1/1628 Seurre E2752
Godard Denise Darbonne Jacques 24/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Godefroy Adrien-Guyde Viollot Claudine 7/8/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Godemaire Françoise Feburet Nicolas 25/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Godier Antoinette Grandjean Benoist 24/4/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Godin Anne Robert Jean 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Godin Claude Thevenin Philiberte 28/11/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Godin Claudine Brenot Claude 15/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Godin Etiennette Carteley Jean 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Godin François Grullot Anne 15/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Godin Jeanne Chapuis Louis 12/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Godin Léger Bonnet Barthélémine 25/5/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Godin Marguerite Billiet Philibert 27/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Godin Pierre Verot Jeanne 4/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Godio Françoise Ranachin Benoist 26/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-4
Gognier André Guillier Marie 7/1/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Goguet Charlotte Aubin Pierre 22/4/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Goguet Claude Grevillon Marie 13/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Goguet Reine Nartier Alexandre 24/6/1697 Seurre 4E84-85
Gomiot Claudine Guiotte Pierre 28/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Gomiot Esmé Mercier Jeanne 25/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Gon Laurent Foullot Claudine 3/12/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Gonet Huguette Heuvrard Jean 13/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Gonnier Julien Bernier Jacquette 29/5/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Gordot Claudine Rose Claude 21/4/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Gordot Pierre Fleuriet Claudine 24/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Goret Anne Corteley François 30/4/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Gorgeon Antoinette Delorme Philibert 6/4/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Gorget Charles Darbault Claudine 5/6/1645 Seurre E2752
Gorget Charlotte Bernier Claude 1/11/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Gorget Claude Malingre Philiberte 7/11/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Gorget Claude Mielle Anne 30/9/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Gorget Claudine Jacquin Denis 1/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Gorget Denise Bertheley Bonnaventure 21/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Gorget Jean Bacqueron Guillemette 27/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Gorget Jean Berbey Anne 23/1/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Gorget Jeanne Brenot Denis 21/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Gorget Jeanne Ducordeau Pierre 8/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Gorget Marguerite Pignier Pierre 12/2/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Gorget Philiberte Florentin Pierre 27/9/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Gorget Philiberte Lombard Jean 19/5/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Gorget Philiberte Odelin Nicolas 1/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Gorget-Duval Claude Trullard Anne 12/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Gorlet Jean Cortot Anne 6/5/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Gouchuy Jean Dongon Philiberte 24/2/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Goudard Nicolas Villot Jeanne 21/10/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Goudelet Anne Masson Claude 25/7/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Goudelet Jean Moreau Jacquette 22/4/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Goudot Philippe Laboriau Anne 8/9/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Gouet François Prejean Marguerite 17/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Gouey Claudine Breton Pierre 13/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Gouey Pierre Cadot Oudette 1/7/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Gouffier Jeanne Masson Claude 12/5/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Gouget Anne Nialet François 27/4/1719 Seurre 4E84-5
Gouget Catherine Bertheley Jean 29/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Gouget Charlotte Jacques Jean-Baptiste 3/2/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Gouget Charlotte Rignon Antoine 5/3/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Gouget Denis Barthon Anne 23/4/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Gouget Didière Feuilley Guillaume 11/5/1717 Seurre 4E83-37
Gouget Françoise Nerdelet Claude 25/12/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Gouget Gérard Roy Denise 24/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Gouget Jean François Jacquette 2/1/1705 Seurre 4E83-35
Gouget Jean Lange Anne 5/3/1705 Seurre 4E84-86
Gouget Jeanne Gauthier Jean-Baptiste 5/2/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Gouget Marguerite Le-Clerc Jean 5/6/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Gouget Marie Malechard Jean-Baptiste 10/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Gouget Marie Rignon Jacques 18/3/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Gouget Pierre Dimanche Elisabeth 6/5/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gouget-Duval Charlotte Butard Louis 18/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Gouget-Duval Claude Collonge Antoinette 11/1/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Gouget-Duval Claude Guillier Claudine 21/4/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Gouget-Duval Jeanne Butard François 25/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gouhey Jacques Resmond Jeanne 15/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Gouhey Jean Duprey Claudine 23/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Gouhey Jean Le-Lièvre Antoinette 13/7/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Gouhey Pierre Cointot Marguerite 29/7/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Gouhuy Nicolas Vollot Claudine 28/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Goui Marguerite Durand François 4/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Gouillot Catherine Piron Nicolas 13/1/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Gouillot Elisabeth Poulet Etienne 24/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Gourgeot Bénigne Berbey Michelle 29/6/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Goury Vincent Fleurie Françoise15/12/1701 Seurre 4E84-85
Gousse Denise Delon Regné 16/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Gousset Claude Henry Anne 3/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Gousset Denis Favière Jeanne-Baptiste 15/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Gousset Jean Ducordeau Denise 3/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Gousset Jeanne-Baptiste Villot Pierre 7/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Goussier Jeanne Tisserandot François 6/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Goussot Claude Dromard Charlotte 2/5/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Gouvillon Jean Piget Anne 12/7/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Goux François Roux Jeanne 26/6/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Gouynyer Bénigne Monyot Claude 20/5/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Goy Claudine Fortin André 9/7/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Goy Laurent Collot Anne 6/5/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Grachet Jean Baudot Gillette 30/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Grade Blaise Perrot Anne 31/7/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Gradost Anne Rumon ? Claude 8/8/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Gradot Anne Degandet Jacques 25/4/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Grailler Elisabeth Royer Pierre 27/10/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Graillet Antoine Gachot Anne 23/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Graillet Claude Fauchey Françoise 21/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Graillet Claude Marchand Claudine 27/7/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Graillet Claude-Hierosme Marillier Bénigne 6/7/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Graillet François Lauquin Jeanne 24/9/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Graillet Guillaume Taillet Antoinette 6/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Graillet Guillemette Guidot François 23/9/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Graillet Jean Ballon Claudine 16/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Graillet Jean Crost Denise 13/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Graillet Jean Floqueret Anne 7/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Graillet Jean Verbe Philiberte 29/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Graillet Jean Vincenot Françoise 23/5/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Graillet Jeanne Joly François 22/8/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Graillet Jeanne Rignon François 18/7/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Graillet Philibert Darbaut Anne 20/6/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Graillet Pierre Lebrun Françoise 9/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Grand Estienne Borde Claudine 19/7/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Grandian Guillaume Laviolette Marguerite 14/12/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Grandieau Claude Gauthier Jeanne 3/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Grandjean Antoine Bourgogne Barbe 5/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Grandjean Benoist Godier Antoinette 24/4/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Grandjean Elisabeth Mancour Vincent 17/7/1714 Seurre 4E84-181
Grandnée Marguerite Bouhay Antoine 3/8/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Grand-Parain Anne Bonnavois Pierre 8/9/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Granier Claude Resmont Guillemette 11/9/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Granier François Vanier Claudine 7/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-86
Granjean Claude Copignot Jeanne 29/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Grapin Anne Jabouvey Pierre 8/10/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Grapin Claude Rugeot Marie 28/3/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Grapin Claude Variot Nicole 21/3/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Grapin Claudine Laplanche Antoine 28/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Grapin Denis Pastureaux Jeanne 25/5/1642 Seurre E2752
Grapin Edmé Testard Denise 30/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Grapin Emillande Espoir Jacques 5/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Grapin François Rigny Philiberte 21/10/1646 Seurre 4E84-163
Grapin François Visot Benoiste 15/6/1631 Seurre E2753
Grapin Honorée Barbier Noël 2/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Grapin Marie Royer Etienne 15/10/1634 Seurre E2752
Grappin Pierre Deboibe Marie 7/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Grebenet François Dimanche Elisabeth 23/4/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Grégoire Mauguin Thyau Helene 7/12/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Grégoire Paul Courtois Anne 4/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Gremaux Claudine Henrey Noël 18/10/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Gremeau Germain Pelleteray Sébastienne 2/2/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Gremeau Jean Loidot Suzane 12/11/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Gremeau Jean Mocard Catherine 8/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gremeau Pierre Allyault Catherine 30/12/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Gremeau Pierre Roidot Anne 10/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-34
Grenet Girard Chipon Judith 9/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Grenot Antoine Chaland Marie 4/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Grenot Jean Blondeau Claudine 6/11/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Grenot Jean Cotain Jeanne 14/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Grevillon Jeanne Mortet Jacques 1/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Grevillon Marie Goguet Claude 13/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Grevillon Pierre Rucheton Marie 5/7/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Grey Anne Bouthon François 13/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Grier Jean Saron Antoinette 31/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Grisot Jean Chiffot Claudine 15/2/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Grisot Nicolas Regnaud Claudine 28/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Grivault Jean Perrin Jeanne 17/10/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Grivot Louis Berthaud Jeanne 4/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Grobelet Philiberte Petit Jean 4/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Grobois Antoine Leseure Elisabeth 30/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Grobois Balthazard Ripy Antoinette 4/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Gros Anne Colas François 12/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Gros Jacques Veau Jeanne 3/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Gros Jeanne Philippe Denis 14/10/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Gros Philiberte Chapuis Jean 27/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Grosjean Antoinette Benoist Claude 19/10/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Grosjean Antoinette Collenet Georges 3/6/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Grossant Marie Bonamy Gaspard 19/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Gruet Anne Guyonnot Jacques 16/9/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Gruet Claude Juliard Marie 20/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Grullot Anne Godin François 15/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Gruselier Toussaint Henry Françoise 12/5/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Grutier Etiennette Jeannin François 2/7/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Gruyer Anne Trullard Anatoile 10/2/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Gruyer François Morel Louise 7/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Gry Anne Berbey Pierre 16/2/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Guardot Antoine Cortot Pierrette 18/9/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Guarreau Claude Praust Benoiste 3/7/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Guenay Françoise Dara Claude 31/7/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Guenay Jean Chatillon Denise 19/1/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Gueneau Jacques Fleurie Jeanne 18/8/1697 Seurre 4E83-32
Gueneau Jeanne Poignot Philibert 9/11/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Guenefay Antoine Coquillot Jeanne 1/1/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Guenot Barbe Carismanturin Claude 25/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Guenot Claudine Dupin François 27/7/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Guenot Denise Ryon Emiland 3/6/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Guenot Françoise Foullot Pierre 23/8/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Guenot Jeanne Thomas Jean 7/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Guepet Marie Chipon François 22/5/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Guerier Françoise Fortin Pierre 13/11/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Guerin Claude Jacob Claudine 7/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Guerin Esmé Leurin Françoise 25/3/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Guerin Jean Monagey ? Anne 19/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Guerin Jean-Baptiste Doublot Jeanne 10/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Guerin Pierre Bridu Henriette 30/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Guerrin Anne Rigaud Claude 5/8/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Guerrin Claude Roger Jeanne 23/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Guerrin Claude Verot Esmillande 22/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Guerrin Marguerite Thevenin Philibert 23/4/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Guerrin Pierre Rupy Pierrette 18/6/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Gueryot Huguette Perron Claude 20/2/1628 Seurre E2752
Gueryot Humbert Birard Philiberte 20/2/1632 Seurre E2752
Guet Jean Deserlant Marie 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Guet Philiberte Fermouche Bénigne 25/4/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Gufrin Pierre Gillet Marguerite 8/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Guianeau François Noirot Marie 10/5/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Guibrist Benoiste Bordevand Paul 26/4/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Guichard Barbe Lorain Antoine 24/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Guichard Claude Bergerot Marguerite 19/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Guichard Claude Guinaud Marguerite 30/4/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Guichard Claude Henriot Esmillande 13/1/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Guichard François Bruniaux Denise 13/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Guichard Jacques Moreau Marguerite 25/4/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Guichard Jean Maire Claudine 6/5/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Guichard Jean Seguin Marguerite 19/6/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Guichard Jeanne Deville Claude 1/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Guichard Jeanne Valon Jacques 5/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Guichard Louis Saulnier Vivande 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Guichard Marin Premmeret Barbe 1/1/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Guichard Nicolas Guyot Jacquette 9/5/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Guichard Philibert Pommeret Jeanne 17/6/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Guichard Pierre Rabiteaux Jeanne 2/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Guichard Pierre Thibault Jacquette 1/6/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Guichardot Balthazard Berthelon Denise 6/9/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Guichon Anne Tillier Claude 11/1/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Guichon Antoinette Besancenot Noël 16/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Guichon Claude Eliot Jeanne 2/3/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Guichon Huguette Durant Charles 11/11/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Guichot Claudine Levieux Jacques 11/5/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Guidain Joseph Babouhan Catherine 6/11/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Guidot Claude Balerot Marguerite 23/11/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Guidot Claudine Perdriset Claude 30/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Guidot Claudine Saulnier Claude 23/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Guidot François Graillet Guillemette 23/9/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Guidot Françoise Galimard Antoine 5/5/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Guidot Françoise Vialet Claude 9/10/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Guidot Huguette Lounibert Simon 12/10/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Guidot Jeanne-Eglantine Caillot Jean 20/1/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Guidot Marie Cocus Jacques 3/2/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Guienot Claudine Serrier Jacques 17/2/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Guienot Pierre Bergeron Marguerite 15/4/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Guierrot Marie Girard Jean-Baptiste 21/1/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Guignard Guillaume Fleurié Suzane 4/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Guignot Anne Mouchevaire Pierre 18/4/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Guignot Claude Bonnet Jeanne 20/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Guignoux Vivant Crebely Pierrette 15/10/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Guillard Jean Souvy Anne 27/10/1682 Seurre 4E84-82
Guillard Pierre Joquier Anne 3/7/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Guillaume Claude Beaupoil Françoise 15/5/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Guillaumot Anne Daubois Pierre 21/1/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Guillaumot Anne La-Coudrée Denis 10/10/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Guillemier Claudine Sebail Claude 21/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Guillemier François Soufflard Françoise 3/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Guillemier Pierre Ryon Antoinette 26/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-2
Guillemin Anne Regnard Jean 4/7/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Guillemin Bénigne Rameau Jean 17/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Guillemin Jean Segault Anne-Marie 2/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Guillemin Marguerite Courcelle Claude 24/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Guillemin Marguerite Parisot François 24/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Guillemin Marie Guyot Chrétien 9/9/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Guillemin Philibert Lecloux Charlotte 10/3/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Guilleminot Georges Labranche Claudine 26/5/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Guilleminot Jacques Fleury Marguerite 13/6/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Guilleminot Jeanne Birard Pierre 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Guilleminot Jeanne Fleury Claude 27/4/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Guilleminot Nicolas Gautherot Jeanne 17/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Guilleminot Pierre Paris Claudine 20/11/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Guillemot Phélix David Jeanne 7/5/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Guillet Anne Chapuis François 29/5/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Guilleton Marguerite Vuchey Pierre 7/6/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Guilliard Pierre Vaillotte Anne 3/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Guillien Claude Vallon Emilande 6/11/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Guillier Anne Chison Etienne 8/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Guillier Anne Simon Jean 12/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Guillier Bernarde Compte Jean 12/5/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Guillier Claude Clerc Marguerite 28/11/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Guillier Claude Midette Anne 26/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-85
Guillier Claude Peraudon Benoiste 15/8/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Guillier Claudine Clement Jean 25/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Guillier Claudine Gouget-Duval Claude 21/4/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Guillier Claudine Limilly Hilaire 4/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Guillier Denis Perullot Esmillande 28/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Guillier Denis Roussot Claudine 7/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Guillier Denise Delamard Esmiland 18/11/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Guillier Esmillande Cudey François 9/4/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Guillier Esmillande François Antoine 2/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Guillier Etiennette Rousselin Jean 27/9/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Guillier Françoise Guion Thomas 25/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Guillier Jacqueline Nolin Jean 26/1/1712 Seurre 4E84-181
Guillier Jean Testard Claudine 3/5/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Guillier Jeanne Beluchet Bernard 25/9/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Guillier Jeanne Bouvier Anthoine 8/11/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Guillier Jeanne Martenne Pierre 20/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Guillier Jeanne Pitolet Adrien 8/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Guillier Joseph Mouchet Jeanne 25/8/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Guillier Magdeleine Bergerot Louis 17/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Guillier Marguerite Lacou Daniel 27/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Guillier Marie Gognier André 7/1/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Guillier Marie Raux André 7/10/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Guillier Marthe Bigot Vivant 25/8/1714 Seurre 4E83-154
Guillier Marthe Thomas Bénigne 29/3/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Guillier Philibert Courtois Jeanne 12/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Guillier Philiberte Morrin Claude 12/12/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Guillion Anne Berbey Jean 2/9/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Guillion Catherine Bitouzet Jean 12/7/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Guillion Charlotte Cessot Antoine 22/6/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Guillion Claude Royer Marguerite 3/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Guillion Denise Charvot Pierre 11/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Guillion Marguerite Bernard Charles 15/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-86
Guillion Philibert Guiot-Guillier Claudine 13/12/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Guillois Esmilland Bordon Marguerite 30/11/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Guillon Antoine Mortet Anne 1/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Guillon Claude Millon Judicq 28/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Guillon Pierre Bonnin Claudine-Aymée 17/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Guillot Abraham Vanneriot Emilande 25/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Guillot André Reconnière Catherine 11/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Guillot Antoinette Bassot Emiland 24/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Guillot Claude Chigolet Marie 19/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Guillot Claude Douet Pernette 23/2/1683 Seurre 4E83-132
Guillot Claude Laucilliotte Anne 31/12/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Guillot Claude Perraut Jeanne 31/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Guillot Françoise Pomerot Jacques 26/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Guillot Jean Picognaux Jeanne 15/8/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Guillot Jean Villot Jeanne 3/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Guinard Jacquette Paillot Antoine 26/4/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Guinard Jeanne Berbey François 4/6/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Guinaud Marguerite Guichard Claude 30/4/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Guindey Pierre Lejarre Suzanne 4/4/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Guiniot Marguerite Finot Jacques 25/3/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Guinnot Noël Taraize Marguerite 19/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Guinot Barbe Couroy Nicolas 26/8/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Guinot Claude Coppenet Pierrette 8/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Guinot Claude Toumassin Catherine 19/12/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Guinot Magdeleine Douzel Jean 31/12/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Guion Anne Boillot Pierre 14/3/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Guion Bénigne Lacourt Pierre 14/10/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Guion Claude Brocard Denise 16/4/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Guion Claude Roblot Françoise 11/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Guion Claude Royer Claire 28/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Guion Claudine Loquin Pierre 16/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Guion Emilande Baraut Philippe 2/5/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Guion Etienne Dufourg Anathoire 1/2/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Guion Gabrielle Gautier Nicolas 12/1/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Guion Hugues Matron Marguerite 14/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Guion Jeanne Machard Pierre 11/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Guion Nicole Raby Denis 1/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Guion Philiberte Naudot Philibert 8/7/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Guion Pierre Chatenet Françoise 1/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Guion Pierre Robert Pierrette 19/10/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Guion Thomas Guillier Françoise 25/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Guionot Madelaine Covin Pierre 18/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-85
Guiot Alexis Lavalette Léon 6/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Guiot Claude Menaut Etiennette 19/4/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Guiot Françoise Roux Sébastien 21/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Guiot Grabriel Rougeot Marie 9/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Guiot Jeanne Rion Jacques 3/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Guiot Lazare Malivernet Claudine 23/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Guiot Lazare Prinstet Anne 24/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Guiot Simone Marane Didier 19/3/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Guiote Marguerite Blondeau Claude 24/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Guiot-Guillier Claudine Guillion Philibert 13/12/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Guioton Charlotte Mercier Jean-Jacques 3/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Guioton Marguerite Raquillet Philibert 3/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Guiotte Claude Michéa Anne 8/7/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Guiotte Emiland Thibault Jeanne 28/8/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Guiotte Jean Felizot Marguerite 16/8/1706 Seurre 4E84-80
Guiotte Pierre Broulet Marie 19/10/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Guiotte Pierre Gomiot Claudine 28/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Guioty Antoine Richard Jeanne 10/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Guipes Marguerite Gilles Jean-Baptiste 3/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Guipet Jean Berger Denise 22/4/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Guipet Louis Frerot Marguerite 10/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Guy Denis Boilleau Jeanne 14/1/1646 Seurre 4E84-163
Guy Etienne Morot Claudine 27/3/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Guy Jeanne Fremiot François 16/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-33
Guychon Didier Protost Pierrette 10/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Guynot Françoise Regnier Philibert 11/1/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Guyon Aymée Guyot Gabriel 4/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Guyon Bénigne Avril Charles 24/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Guyon Claudine Dufouleur Pierre 20/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Guyon Désiré-Philippe Rey Anne 21/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Guyon François Poinbeuf Nicole 14/9/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Guyon Gabriel Mazuier Marguerite 7/11/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Guyon Honoré Richardot Gabrielle 10/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Guyon Jacques Rugeot Légère 28/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Guyon Jacquette Trullard Claude 22/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Guyon Jeanne Chalumeau Christophe 23/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Guyon Louise Joblon Louis 3/10/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Guyon Marie Gautheron Denis 24/4/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Guyon Pierre Drilet ? Marguerite 9/8/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Guyon Thomas Fort Marguerite 21/11/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Guyonet Marie Mamiot François 10/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Guyonnot Jacques Gruet Anne 16/9/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Guyot Catherine Chrétin Daniel 23/11/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Guyot Charles Thevenin-Gautheron Claudine 4/2/1646 Seurre E2752
Guyot Chrétien Guillemin Marie 9/9/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Guyot Claude Michot Marguerite 25/3/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Guyot Gabriel Guyon Aymée 4/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Guyot Jacquette Guichard Nicolas 9/5/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Guyot Marguerite Cointot Jean 28/8/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Guyot Marie Berger Jacques 26/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Guyot Nicolas Baudin Pierrette 19/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Guyot Nicolas Tripet Reine 23/9/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Guyot Philibert Chaudron Jeanne 5/3/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Guyoton Pierre Fazelier Théodorine 17/7/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Guyotte Claudine Beaupoil Jean 28/9/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Guyotte Jeanne Noël Philibert 24/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Guyton Philibert Butard Claudine 17/4/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Havoche Jeanne Gaillard Sigimond 4/2/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Hebert François Villemot Anne 21/5/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Heliot Marguerite Theveneaux Jean 29/7/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Hemery Huguette Ponnavoy Pierre 3/7/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Hemond Anne Pillard Esmilland 7/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Henrey Barthélémy Petit Marguerite 26/4/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Henrey Claude Gairaud Claudine 10/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Henrey Noël Gremaux Claudine 18/10/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Henriot Anne Paqueau Jean 17/9/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Henriot Bonnaventure Darar Jeanne 3/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Henriot Claude Gilles Anne 19/9/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Henriot Claudine Truchard André 3/7/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Henriot Esmillande Guichard Claude 13/1/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Henriot Marguerite Chanite Emiland 7/1/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Henriot Marguerite Sarrier Bénigne 8/6/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Henriot Marie Durand François 30/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Henriot Philiberte Fontaine Edmé 28/5/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Henriot Philiberte Remond Esmilland 30/9/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Henriot Pierre Dufourg Anne 26/11/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Henriot Pierre Mestrie Claudine 22/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Henry Anne Cocusse Claude ??/??/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Henry Anne Fromont Humbert 15/6/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Henry Anne Gousset Claude 3/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Henry Anne Ligiot Pierre 12/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Henry Anne Olivier Jacques 29/12/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Henry Anne Pichon Pierre 21/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Henry Beau Chafiotte Anne 14/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Henry Chrestienne Morriche Claude 9/12/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Henry Christine Petijean Claude 13/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Henry Claude Dromard Marguerite 26/6/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Henry Claude Gillet Anne 21/8/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Henry Françoise Gruselier Toussaint 12/5/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Henry Françoise Toussaint Jean 5/1/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Henry Gabrielle Morisot Denis 26/11/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Henry Henriette Collenet Georges 1/1/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Henry Jean Forgeot Françoise 14/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Henry Jean Thevenin Marie 4/7/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Henry Jeanne Mailly Daniel 14/2/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Henry Marguerite Chrestiennot Claude 1/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Henry Philibert Magnien Philiberte 26/10/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Henry Philippe Petitjean Claudine 13/2/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Henry Pierre Richard Claudine 1/1/1647 Seurre 4E84-163
Henry Pierre Rugeot Légère 26/5/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Henry Sébastienne Jacob François 21/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Henry Vivant Brulley Catherine 16/8/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Henryot Claude Liauté Anne 8/2/1684 Seurre 4E83-132
Hequiet Pierre-Michel Rendieu Charlotte 31/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Hermerand Guy Chafotte Philiberte 11/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Heuvrard Jean Gonet Huguette 13/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Hidelot François Letroublon Claudine 22/12/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Higant Suzane Deboybe François 17/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Hoblet Etienne Gevrey Jeanne 3/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Hodinot Anne Chevrey Jean 17/1/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Hornot Gaspard Collinet Gabrielle 18/7/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Houdelot François De Ville Françoise 21/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Huant Marie Brulé Jean 12/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Huard Françoise Dumoulin François 17/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Huard Jean Arucheron Marie 25/1/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Huard Marie Magnin Jean 8/5/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Huard Pierre Corbet Anne 2/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Hugon Anne Lapointure Philibert 4/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Hugon Claudine Denis Charles 26/10/1694 Seurre 4E84-84
Hugon Jean Remond Jeanne 7/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Hugonnier François Jacquier Reine 19/1/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Hugot Anathoire Butard Pierre 27/9/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Hugot Bénigne Bouton Marie 5/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Hugot Claude Socley Claudine 30/8/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Hugot Denis Courtois Françoise 24/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Huguenot Françoise De-Cessey Jean 29/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Huguenot Jean Chevrey Jeanne 8/12/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Humbert Anne Corne Dominique 5/9/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Humbert Anne Cornot Philibert 27/12/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Humbert Anne Marot Claude 20/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Humbert Antoine Baraignot Pernette 1/2/1719 Seurre 4E84-5
Humbert Claudine Pyot François 5/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Humbert François Mion Denise 28/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Humbert Guy Roy Marguerite 28/9/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Humbert Houdette Perron Pierre 8/7/1718 Seurre 4E84-5
Humbert Jean Chambin Jeanne 3/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Humbert Jean Modot Françoise 29/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Humbert Marguerite Lallemand François 20/8/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Humbert Philippe Javouhey Denise 23/5/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Hurbain Pierre Thibault Jeanne 11/10/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Hutte Jean David Louise 14/5/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
Jabouvey Pierre Grapin Anne 8/10/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Jache Claudine-Marie Chipon Louis 28/5/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
Jacob Barbe Prinsot Henry 12/8/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Jacob Charles Perullot Anne 9/6/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Jacob Claudine Guerin Claude 7/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Jacob Elisabeth Brisbard Claude 8/7/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Jacob François Henry Sébastienne 21/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Jacob Jean Donet Pierrette 5/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Jacob Jean Millot Anne 11/11/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Jacob Marguerite Gabat Jean 10/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Jacob Marie Moissoney Antoine 31/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Jacob Marie Sinet Jean 29/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Jacob Mongin Euvrard Jeanne 27/5/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Jacob Nicolas Thuillier Pierrette 1/5/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Jacobet François Vyard Jeanne 13/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Jacoblet Claudine Vaucherot Antoine 21/12/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Jacoblot Pierrette Magnien Denis 1/5/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Jacotier Emillande Fairion Denis 11/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Jacotot Anne Bordenet Guillaume 14/11/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Jacotot Anne Bouteilley Joseph 3/2/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Jacotot Anne Cessot François 3/11/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Jacotot Anne Rouillot Pierre 14/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Jacotot Claire Bouhey Claude 12/1/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Jacotot François Tarteret Françoise 19/9/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Jacotot Jean Duval Marguerite 6/7/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Jacotot Jean Marot Claudine 26/12/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Jacotot Jean Pouech Claudine 6/8/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Jacotot Jean Ragonneau Claire 10/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Jacotot Jeanne Gaudalle François 12/3/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Jacotot Marie-Anne Garnier Antoine 27/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Jacotot Philibert Boutton Marguerite 30/7/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Jacotot Pierre Noisier Claudine 25/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Jacquelot Louise Masoyer Jacques 24/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Jacqueron François Berbey Elisabeth 13/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Jacqueron Marguerite Ducordaux Pierre 4/6/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Jacquerot Jeanne Durant Jean 30/12/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Jacques Aimé Robelin Marie 28/7/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Jacques Claudine Autruy Georges 8/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Jacques Denis Garnier Jeanne 16/8/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Jacques Jean Jacquin Marguerite 24/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Jacques Jean-Baptiste Gouget Charlotte 3/2/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Jacques Marie Roidot Jean 27/8/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Jacqueson Jacques Petit Marguerite 29/12/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Jacquet Claude Jannin Marguerite 7/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Jacquier Jacques Bergerot Anne 30/1/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Jacquier Léger Darbault Claude 24/10/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Jacquier Reine Hugonnier François 19/1/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Jacquier Sébastienne Rodet Claude 3/6/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Jacquin Anne Barbey Jean 28/8/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Jacquin Anne-Joséphine Nicolot Bernard 16/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Jacquin Anthonine Monard Jacques 16/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Jacquin Bénigne Borgeot Jean 2/3/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Jacquin Bénigne Million Anne 31/5/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Jacquin Claude Berthelon Pierrette 31/8/1653 Seurre 4E84-164
Jacquin Claude Daron Antoinette 25/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Jacquin Claude Renet Anne 2/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Jacquin Claudine Berbey Pierre 24/11/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Jacquin Denis Gorget Claudine 1/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Jacquin Denis Million Jeanne 16/6/1716 Seurre 4E83-37
Jacquin Huberte Berbey Philibert 26/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Jacquin Jacques Remond Marie 12/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Jacquin Louis Brenot Pierrette 23/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Jacquin Marguerite Esmard Claude 2/11/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Jacquin Marguerite Jacques Jean 24/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Jacquin Marguerite Lebrun Claude 18/6/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Jacquin Marguerite Matenet Augustin 22/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Jacquin Pierre Thevenin Vivande 26/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Jacquin Pierrette Duperron Claude 20/12/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Jacquottin Jean Lemaire Denise 9/8/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Jamet ? Jeanne Belardot Claude 17/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-86
Jandot Barthélémy Laroche Jeanne 23/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Janel Claudine Bouhey Jean 9/9/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Jannel Claude Pechinot Jeanne 29/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Jannel Claude Tilley Jeanne 28/12/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Janne-Michel Henry Clerget Anne 14/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Jannet Claude Teuret Marguerite 28/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Jannet Pierre Bluzet Marguerite 19/4/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Janniard Philiberte Rousselin Pierre 14/5/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Jannin Anne Bossu Claude 5/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Jannin Benoist Theuret Marie 30/12/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Jannin Claude Febvre Thomas 4/10/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Jannin Elisabeth Emonot Claude 15/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Jannin Jean Roy Françoise 6/8/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Jannin Marguerite Jacquet Claude 7/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Jannin Philippe Gey Jean 18/11/1714 Seurre 4E83-154
Janty Claudine Riset Esmé 28/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Janvier Jacques Rousseau Marie 24/2/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Jaqueron Pierre Bonvalot Jeanne 27/2/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Jaqueron Pierre Enoc Marguerite 29/6/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Jaquet Honoré Lesort Anne 21/12/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Jaquin Claude Vion Claudine 20/7/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Jaquin Jean Monot Gabrielle 13/6/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Jaquin Jeanne Doret Pierre 8/3/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Javellier François Jeannin Reine 14/9/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Javoey Marie Quenot Jean 15/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Javouey Jean André Pierrette 31/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Javouey Marguerite Bardiot Pierre 17/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Javouhey Antoinette Barillier Etienne 22/1/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Javouhey Claudine Blondeau Jean 12/10/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Javouhey Denise Humbert Philippe 23/5/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Javouhey Jacques Chicotot Jeanne 7/3/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Javouhey Pierre Cacusse Claire 4/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Javouhey Pierre Thevenin Anne 18/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Javoyé Claude Chalumeau Antoinette 26/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Jayet Marguerite Prestre Pierre 7/11/1628 Seurre E2752
Jean-Jean François Lorgy Claudine 2/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Jeannin Adrianne Delavilotte Jacques 28/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Jeannin Claudine Thevenin Anatoile 26/8/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Jeannin François Grutier Etiennette 2/7/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Jeannin Reine Javellier François 14/9/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Jeunon Etienne Vageot Françoise 25/8/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Joachim François Roy Claudine 27/12/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Jobard Claude Cordelier Jeanne 2/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Jobard Jean-Baptiste Million Anne 29/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Jobard Marie Petitjean Balthazar 1/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Jobelet Claude Testard Marie 3/4/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Jobelin Jeanne Bernaget François 8/3/1682 Seurre 4E84-82
Jobelot Jean Million Anne 11/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Jobereux Claudine-Marie Blondeau Grégoire 5/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Jobin Jean Simon Anne 29/12/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Joblon Claude Calandre Ane 25/3/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Joblon Louis Guyon Louise 3/10/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Jobreux Anne Massoyer Philibert 4/9/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Joindo Louise Michault Etienne 23/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Joly Claude Roidot Jeanne 31/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Joly Denis Masuey Denise 14/7/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Joly François Bochot Anne 8/7/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Joly François Germain Catherine 4/11/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Joly François Graillet Jeanne 22/8/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Joly Gilles Geoffroy Anne 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Joly Jacques Chipon Marie 28/7/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Joly Jean Marthe Chavanay 6/7/1704 Seurre 4E84-43
Joly Jean Simond Anne 10/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Joly Lazare Durant Jeanne 29/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Joly Marguerite Chapot Pierre Vidal 5/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-86
Joly Marie Chiffot Jacques 28/3/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Joly Pierre Perret Alexix 19/8/1720 Seurre 4E84-45
Jonnin Jean Comby Claudine 6/6/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Joquier Anne Guillard Pierre 3/7/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Jordan Claude Chatenet Françoise 9/12/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Jordan François Duchemin Jeanne 26/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Jordan Marguerite Challeminot Hiesrome 12/3/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Jordenet Pierrette Simonin Jean 17/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Jorgneault Claude Finelle Anne 1/4/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Josserand Claude Paillot Marie 3/2/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Jottié Anne Thevenin Benoist 19/3/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Jouanne Jacques Buchand Gillette 24/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Jouez Henriette Pignier Esmilland 18/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Jouhame Jacques Fleuriot Claudine 10/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Jouhardot Françoise Poillard Bénigne 21/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Jourdan Judith Vaucher Philibert 2/1/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Jourdot Anne Chaponey Jean 23/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Journey Jeanne Chrestiennot Jean 10/12/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Jousserant Jacques Garnier Claudine 14/8/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Jugnot Jeanne Perlot Philibert 16/7/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Juliard Marie Gruet Claude 20/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Juller François Vattel Anne 27/12/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Jussier Denise Michot Claude 26/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
L’Eté Jean-Baptiste Sarazin Jeanne 3/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
L’Etouval Claudine Monniot Joseph François 25/10/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Labaume Michelle Pelleterey Jean 11/8/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Label Jean Brunel Estiennette 9/8/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Labluze Françoise Fluchot Antoine 26/5/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Laborey Jean Veron Jeanne 11/6/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Laboriau Anne Goudot Philippe 8/9/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Laboucharda Françoise Philippe Jean 7/2/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Labourey Marguerite Bauderot François 2/5/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Labranche Claudine Guilleminot Georges 26/5/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Lacaille Philippe Chipon Marguerite 16/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Lachaume Claudine Mugnier Jean-Baptiste 31/5/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Lachere Claudine Doizeau Jean 11/1/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Lacou Daniel Guillier Marguerite 27/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
La-Coudrée Denis Guillaumot Anne 10/10/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Lacour Antoine Carré Jeanne 16/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
La-Cour Antoine Comte Jeanne 21/2/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Lacour Claude Larseneux Claudine 4/1/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Lacour Denise Resmond Claude 3/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Lacourt Anne Leglise Nicolas 29/7/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Lacourt Pierre Guion Bénigne 14/10/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Lacroix Antoine Piron Anne 25/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Lacroix Esmillande Barbey Claude 26/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Ladarde Anne Viard Sébastien 12/4/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Lafay Esmiland Blondeau Anne 12/4/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Lafeuillet Jeanne Bonnevy Jean-Baptiste 14/12/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Lafonge Claudine Berney François 9/4/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Lafosse Charlotte Mathet Louis 25/9/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Lafougène Antoine Deville Claudine 29/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Lagauche Claudine Barillet Claude 30/10/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Lagoulte Claude Fleurot Claudine 21/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Lagoute Jeanne Bray Nicolas 29/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Lagoutte Anne Quinard Claude 5/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Lagoutte Jeanne Belese Denis 11/11/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Lagrange Jacques Bergerot Claire 14/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Laguette Claire Morisot Noël 1/2/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Laguette Marguerite Bridiaux Claude 24/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Lalebot Nicolas Brulard Jeanne 28/10/1706 Seurre 4E84-44
Laleman Anne Thomas Gaspard 5/10/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Lalemant Pierre Garnichet Françoise 3/9/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Laleure Pierrette Duchon Jean 3/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Lalle Denise Monnot Humbert 27/4/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Lalle Philibert Plaisy Anne 27/4/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Lalleman François Nepneveu Jeanne 18/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Lallemand François Humbert Marguerite 20/8/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Lallemand François Perrin Anne 13/1/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Lallemand Gilles Bacheley Françoise 28/3/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Lallement Pierre Chaussain Françoise 9/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Lallequin Pierre Dachery Jeanne 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Lallicot Nicolas Desprize Pauline 8/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Laly Marguerite Prince Claude 10/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Lamarche Claude Gillon Anne 4/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Lambert Barbe Cousin Denise ??/??/1640 Seurre 4E84-162
Lambert Bonnaventure Rania Marguerite 3/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Lambert Christophe ? Lenostre Jean 23/4/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Lambert Claude Parillot Anne 4/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Lambert Jeanne Morest Philippe 1/9/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Lambert Laurent Charton Philiberte 30/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Lambert Léonard Decosne Claudine 25/7/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Lambert Nicolas Bertheley Estiennette 14/9/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Lamiot Jeanne Perrulliot François 22/6/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Lamont François Blanchard Guillemette 29/6/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Lamontagne Anne Pierre Pierre 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Lamour François Ravier Anne 12/10/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Lamy Claude Desgranges Mariche 4/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Lamy Claudine Brulet Jean 25/1/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Lamy Louis Sonnier Marie 9/2/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Lamy Vincent Dufourg Antoinette 11/11/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Landophile Jean Mignot Anne 5/9/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Landriot Pierre Fermouche Huguette 16/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Landrot Claudine Prinsset Henry 3/6/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Landru Antoinette Rousset Claude 4/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Lange Anne Gouget Jean 5/3/1705 Seurre 4E84-86
Lanney Jeanne Gaudrillet François 22/8/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Lansemand François Trullard Anne 2/9/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Lantard Anne Coyet Guillaume 16/6/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Lanuis Noël Chipon Elisabeth 22/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Lapierre Elisabeth Bault Pierre 18/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Laplace Jean-Baptiste Chapuis Jeanne 22/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Laplanche Antoine Grapin Claudine 28/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Lapointure Philibert Hugon Anne 4/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Laporte Claudine Moreau Théodore 7/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Lapostelle Claudine Bonnaye Claude 30/5/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Lapostolet Jeanne Roussot Jean 31/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Lapostolle Christophe Sinet Anne Marie 17/5/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Lapostolle Jean Montenot Claude 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Lapostolle Marguerite Machard Isaac 29/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Lapostolle Pierre Montenot Anne 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Laquelle Bénigne Simonnot Pierre 6/2/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Larceneur Louis Machurel Claudine 18/7/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Larceneux Jacques Miot Esmilande 30/5/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Larchaud Françoise Coulessot Jean 24/1/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Larchereau Claude Baraut Jeanne 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Lardide Anne Chavanon Antoine 11/11/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Larepe Françoise Philippe Claude 21/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Larepi Anne Nicolas Jean 1/4/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Large Georges Morot Claudine 17/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Largentier Aymé Savonnet Claudine 19/4/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Largeot Pierrette Athelin Jean 26/11/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Largeot Pierrette Dorizon François 7/4/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Largeot Pierrette Gaudiet Claude 15/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-84
Largot Jean Mathey Philiberte 22/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Larguillier Jeanne Larmonier Jean 17/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Larmonier Claude Buvard Barbe 12/11/1708 Seurre 4E84-181
Larmonier Jean Larguillier Jeanne 17/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Larnion Jean Charbonney Elisabeth 1/8/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Larnoy Jacques Berbey Anne 16/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Laroche Anne Chartet Jean 19/8/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Laroche Anne Verrier Jean 14/4/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Laroche Charlotte Bardoux Jean 26/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Laroche Estienne Febure Marie 3/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Laroche Jeanne Jandot Barthélémy 23/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Laroche Jeanne Lebrun Claude 25/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Laroche Marie Pasquier Alexis 8/9/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Larredet Bertrand Pelletier Jeanne 27/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Larseneux Claudine Lacour Claude 4/1/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Lartault Jeanne Desnoyer Jean 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Larthaud Jean Mallard Jeanne 8/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Larthaud Jeanne Fleury Dominique 23/5/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Larthault Claudine Morée Claude 19/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Lary Anne Cocardot Florantin 24/1/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Lasle Jean Rousselet Marguerite 19/6/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Latour Pierre Chenu Philiberte 3/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Laucilliotte Anne Guillot Claude 31/12/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Launay Anne Brissard Pierre 3/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Launet Anne Colas Jean 24/2/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Lauquin Etienne Leron Claudine 2/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Lauquin Jeanne Graillet François 24/9/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Laurain Anne Feuilley Pierre 10/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Laurand Claudine Magnier Hugues 5/7/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Laureau Jean Fermouche Claudine 7/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Laurent Claudine Chavamery Jean 18/7/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Laurent François Fondet Jeanne 10/1/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Laurent Jean Robert Anne 31/3/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Laurent Nicole Vestiget Pierre 12/7/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Lausard Anne Dorey Bénigne 22/7/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Lavalette Léon Guiot Alexis 6/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Lavaux Jeanne Berthereluret Jean 28/12/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Laverne Antoinette Chaisne Jean 4/9/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Laverne Antoinette Machard Jacques 5/9/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Laviolette Marguerite Grandian Guillaume 14/12/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Lavocat Vivande Robert Esmiland 15/4/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Le Jeanne Antoine Bouteilley Anne 14/4/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Lebault Bonnaventure Roussotte Françoise 8/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-3
Lebault Claude Foullot Claude 28/4/1647 Seurre 4E84-163
Lebault Claudine Berthelon Pierre 20/11/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Lebault Leger Poussot Anne 1/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Lebeuf Lazare Million Jeanne 26/1/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Leblanc Anne Colard Philibert 30/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Leblanc Catherine Girard François 23/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Leblanc Claude Réunion Denise 13/1/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Leblanc David Gautheron Claudine 27/3/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Leblanc Françoise Morée Jean 19/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Leblanc Françoise Poulet Jean-Baptiste 29/6/1705 Seurre 4E84-86
Leblanc Jacques Rebouillet Claudine 5/1/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Leblanc Jacques Richard Thomasse 25/11/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Leblanc Jacques Villy Reine 12/11/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Leblanc Jean De-Chausseret Elisabeth 23/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Leboeuf Claude Chrétienot Pierrette 9/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Leboeuf Marie Porcheret Claude 10/2/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Leboeuf Pierrette Fichot François 14/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Lebret Claude Glaudon Jeanne 13/8/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Lebrun Claude Jacquin Marguerite 18/6/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Lebrun Claude Laroche Jeanne 25/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Lebrun Denis Camuset Elisabeth 14/2/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Lebrun François Parelliot Claude 9/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Lebrun Françoise Graillet Pierre 9/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Lebrung Claude Foulea Antoinette 5/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Lebrung Marie Trapet Philibert 20/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Lebrung Philibert Machard Jeanne 11/4/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Lecamuset Claude Roy Emillande 6/5/1621 Seurre 4E84-61
Lechaine Jean Bernard Denise 11/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Lechat Françoise Prost François 18/9/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Lechenaux Marguerite Rousselet Pierre 22/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Lechesne Claudine Michault Jean-Baptiste 9/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Le-Clerc Jean Gouget Marguerite 5/6/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Lecloux Charlotte Fournier Jean 17/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Lecloux Charlotte Guillemin Philibert 10/3/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Ledeu Reine Ducret Julien 9/7/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Lefebvre Gilles Fullon Anthoinette 11/11/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Lefoué Pierre Gerullon Jeanne 3/2/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Lefranc Jean Marilier Anne 13/6/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Le-Gendre Valentin Aubriot Pierrette 5/2/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Leger Claude Marchand Françoise 13/8/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Leger Claude Rousselet Denise 26/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Leger Jean Variot Marie 12/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Légion Françoise Gautronet Emilland 7/11/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Léglise André Bernard Marguerite 16/11/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Leglise Nicolas Lacourt Anne 29/7/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Legout Denise Gallopin André 29/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Legrand Gabrielle Darbault Jean 20/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Legrand Jean Comby Jeanne 7/7/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Le-Gros Marie Bouton Pierre 16/10/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Leguet-Dupuis Gaspard Gevrey Marie 14/12/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Leguet-Dupuis Jeanne Tachiet Claude 23/8/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Lejarre Suzanne Guindey Pierre 4/4/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Lejay Guillaume Corpot Denise 2/1/1684 Seurre 4E83-132
Lejeune Anne Besançon Bonnaventure 1/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Lejeune Anne Opinel Pierre 14/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Lejeune Jeanne-Marie Besançon Pierre-Joseph 26/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Lejeune Nicolas Millon Thomasse 19/6/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Le-Lièvre Antoinette Gouhey Jean 13/7/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Lemaire Denise Jacquottin Jean 9/8/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Lemaix Claudine Garnichet Jean 5/11/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Lenoir Charlotte Bovin Louis 27/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Lenoire Françoise Bergey Vivant 26/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Lenostre Jean Lambert Christophe ? 23/4/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Léonard Anne Mallonet Mathieu 24/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Lepage Jeanne Chanux Jean 31/3/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Lepage Pierre Camuset Jeanne 2/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Le-Philibert André Morandin Marie 25/7/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Leppart Anthoine Roy Claudine 27/5/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Leron Claudine Lauquin Etienne 2/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Lerot Nicole Thibault Claude 7/1/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Lerron Oudette Thillet Blaise 9/12/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Lesecq Esmé Petit Claudine 22/3/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Leseure Elisabeth Grobois Antoine 30/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Lesort Anne Jaquet Honoré 21/12/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Lesort Claudine Morel Antoine 1/7/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Lesourd Marc Charles Jeanne 2/8/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Lespagney Marie Frelesan Guillaume 12/6/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Lestondat Joseph Loiselet Jacquette 24/5/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Lesvesque Claude Gallant Jeanne 31/10/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Letroublon Claudine Hidelot François 22/12/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Leuret Emiland Perdrigon Louise 28/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Leuret Pierre Roy Anne 29/9/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Leurin Françoise Guerin Esmé 25/3/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Levautre Anthoinette Rollard Pierre 28/11/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Levieux Jacques Guichot Claudine 11/5/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Levostre Jean Chauvelot Denise 9/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Lheron Claudine Sigret Pierre 28/12/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Lheuret Jeanne Bertheley Claude 19/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Lhoste Anne Courtois Claude 30/4/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Lhoste Anne Dumeix Jacques 10/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Lhoste Claude Roland Jeanne 27/2/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Lhoste Françoise Tisserand Remond 10/6/1704 Seurre 4E84-43
Lhoste Toussaint Rollet Claudine 18/8/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Lhuillier Claudine Matrot Regnault 7/2/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Lhuillier Jeanne Caton Jean 8/12/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Liauté Anne Henryot Claude 8/2/1684 Seurre 4E83-132
Liebault Claudine Remond Claude 9/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
Liebaut Jean Loy Catherine 30/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Lienard Claudine Baron jean 31/12/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Lienard Françoise Chabet Antoine 12/1/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Lienard Louise Royer François 9/5/1708 Seurre 4E84-3
Liger Jeanne Durant Jean 15/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Ligey Blaise Berthault Pierrette 4/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Ligey Pierrette Berthault Christophe 4/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Ligiot Pierre Henry Anne 12/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Lignier Anne Chalon Jean 19/4/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Lignier Claude Malingre Anne 21/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Lignier Denis Million Anne 20/2/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Lignier François Masson Pierrette 23/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Liguet Bonnaventure Boyer Antoinette 19/2/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Limilly Hilaire Guillier Claudine 4/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Linard Anne Dimanche Christophe 26/7/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Linneix ? Claude Robert Pierrette 24/6/1656 Seurre E2752
Logelot Jeanne Martenne Pierre 28/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Logeret Benoist Robelin Huguette 9/7/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Loidot Suzane Gremeau Jean 12/11/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Loiselet Jacquette Lestondat Joseph 24/5/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Loizeau François Gestet Claudine 10/4/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Loizelet Edmé Chambrette Bénigne 31/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Lolliot André Girard Marguerite 5/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Lolliot Suzanne Vincenot Antoine 4/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Lombard Jean Gorget Philiberte 19/5/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Longin Antoine Thomas Marguerite 13/7/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Longin Claire Gambu Pierre-André 7/7/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Longin Jean Poillot Etiennette 24/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Loppin Anne Millot Jean 9/1/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Loppin Michelle Foignot Guillaume 22/2/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Loquin Anne Chevrey Claude 1/7/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Loquin Henry Borgeot Denise 1/2/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Loquin Pierre Baraut Anne 26/1/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Loquin Pierre Guion Claudine 16/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Loquin Sébastien Boillot Denise 30/10/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Loquin Vivant Garney Claudine 19/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Lorain Antoine Guichard Barbe 24/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Lorand Marguerite Baudelet Pierre 8/7/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Lorant Marie Charbonnier Claude 19/6/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Loreau Louise Favelier François 4/11/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Lorge François Delagrange Claudine 26/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Lorgy Claudine Baviau Jean 16/7/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Lorgy Claudine Boudrenet Joseph 9/8/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Lorgy Claudine Jean-Jean François 2/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Lorimey Marie Paumier Claude 4/2/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Lorrain Esmé Dacornier Jeanne 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Loste François Pozie Françoise 17/5/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Lounibert Simon Guidot Huguette 12/10/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Louvet Anne Trullard Claude 27/2/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Louvet Jeanne Roussot Jean 24/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Louvet Philiberte Viton Claude 11/1/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Louzerand André Beguin Simone 25/1/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Loy Catherine Liebaut Jean 30/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Loyauté Suzanne David François 1/3/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Loylot Denis Gautheron Légère 26/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Lubet Reine Bon Anatoile 15/5/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Lucot Claude Durand Rose 29/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Lucot Claude Tixier Anne 14/4/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Lucot Elisabeth Charmillion Louis 5/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Lucot Philiberte Dupuix Claude 27/10/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Lucquet Pierre Regney Philiberte 7/8/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Luquet Girard Blondeau Esmillande 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Luquet Jean Barberet Chrétienne 3/6/1702 Seurre 4E84-85
Luret Antoine Nepveu Antoinette 25/8/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Lurot Pierre Remond Claudine 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-85
Luzeret Jean Bitouzet Marguerite 7/2/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Machard Antoine Peigner Catherine 1/2/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Machard Balthazard Perrin Georgette 15/2/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Machard Blaise Garnier Philibert 28/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Machard Charlotte Paillot Pierre 12/5/1715 Seurre 4E84-45
Machard Claude Balanger Jeanne 10/6/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Machard Claude Blondeau Elisabeth 16/4/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Machard Claude Bouhey Anne 29/5/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Machard Claude Daron Jeanne 13/10/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Machard Claude Vinaize Marguerite 31/7/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Machard Claudine Bossuet Claude 7/2/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Machard Claudine Doin Denis 31/5/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Machard Elisabeth Fondet Denis 13/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Machard François Communion Denise 22/1/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Machard François Corne Marguerite 28/5/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Machard Françoise Marichel Jean 20/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Machard Françoise Roussot Louis 14/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Machard Georgette Prestet Antoine 17/6/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Machard Isaac Lapostolle Marguerite 29/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Machard Jacques Laverne Antoinette 5/9/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Machard Jean Courlvier Anne 15/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-34
Machard Jean Gey Anne 1/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Machard Jeanne Lebrung Philibert 11/4/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Machard Marie Roy Georges 19/1/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Machard Pierre Guion Jeanne 11/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Machurel Claudine Larceneur Louis 18/7/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Madon Jeanne Simon Claude 3/7/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Maflard Joseph-Alphonse Vernaut Marguerite 23/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Magdelon François Bluzet Marguerite 28/5/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Magnien Anne Barberet Jacques 4/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Magnien Anne Thomas Bénigne 21/10/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Magnien Barbe Gey Jean 24/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Magnien Claude Cotherot Marguerite 1/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Magnien Denis Jacoblot Pierrette 1/5/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Magnien Denise Bergerot Pierre 8/2/1705 Seurre 4E83-35
Magnien Françoise Berbey Jean 29/1/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Magnien Hugues Cottain Louise 12/4/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Magnien Jeanne Michaut Louis 22/4/1697 Seurre 4E83-32
Magnien Jeannette Dacconnet Philibert 28/4/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Magnien Philibert Gauvain Anne 8/9/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Magnien Philiberte Henry Philibert 26/10/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Magnier Balthazar Philipon Jacques 16/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Magnier Hugues Laurand Claudine 5/7/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Magnier Marguerite Nicolas Denis 21/9/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Magnin Claude Patenet Françoise 27/4/1683 Seurre 4E83-132
Magnin Jacques Million Anne 3/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Magnin Jean Bouhey Pierrette 7/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Magnin Jean Huard Marie 8/5/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Mahet Anne Chevaux Denis 15/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Mahet Claude Berbey Jeanne 18/10/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Maiche Claude Maiche Jeanne 18/7/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Maiche Jeanne Maiche Claude 18/7/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Maichot Etiennette Brulet Jean 16/8/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Maidon Jeanne Pinard Pierre 22/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Maignien Jeanne Baumont Claude 14/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Mailfert Anne Germain François 7/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Mailley Anne Brullard Claude 7/7/1618 Seurre 4E84-59
Mailley Anne Esmiot Jean 12/8/1620 Seurre 4E84-60
Mailley Pierre Bouhey Marie-Catherine 3/9/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Mailliey Jeanne Salnier Abraham 19/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Mailliot Joseph Clunet Antoinette 6/6/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Maillot Joseph Baut Honorée 22/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Mailly Daniel Henry Jeanne 14/2/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Mailly Daniel Millot Hipolyte 31/5/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Mailly Jean Pouilleran Sébastienne 17/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Mailly Philiberte Garnier Pierre 17/5/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Maire Catherine Perrot Jean 31/1/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Maire Claudine Guichard Jean 6/5/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Maire Emilande Boulier Jean 29/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Maire Esmillande Deschamps Claude 23/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Maire Jacques Chesne Marie 18/4/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Maire Jean-François Milliardet Françoise 11/1/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Maire Philiberte Perret Claude 24/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Maitey Etienne Perot Benoiste 29/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Maithey Suzane Roussotte Pierre 30/6/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Maitre Antoinette Michel Philibert 23/6/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Maitre Jean Declois Marie 6/7/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Maitrot Jean Pageaut Charlotte 1/1/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Malarbet Claudine Migniard Louis 4/5/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Malard Philippe Cadet Marguerite 27/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Malaville Jean Darbault Claudine 29/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Malechard Anatoile Trullard Anne 3/8/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Malechard Claude Bachelard Jeanne 23/11/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Malechard Claude Birard Marguerite 22/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Malechard Claude Trulard Anne 13/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Malechard Françoise Chipon de la Rosière Philippe Quantin 12/8/1716 Seurre 4E83-37
Malechard Jean-Baptiste Ballard Jeanne-Pierrette 23/2/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Malechard Jean-Baptiste Gouget Marie 10/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Malefert Claudine Collin Jean 29/9/1697 Seurre 4E83-32
Malefert Claudine Gaudiot Pierre 10/3/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Malingre Anne Chaudron François 7/6/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Malingre Anne Lignier Claude 21/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Malingre Philiberte Gorget Claude 7/11/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Malingue Anne Dore Jean 10/6/1713 Seurre 4E83-37
Maliset Françoise Montarlot Jean 10/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Malivernet Claudine Guiot Lazare 23/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Malivernet Jacquette Metier Pierre 22/11/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Malivernet Marguerite Cessot François 26/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Mallard Denise Francoeur Claude 2/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Mallard Jeanne Larthaud Jean 8/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Mallard Lazare Morlet Anne 29/4/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Mallonet Mathieu Léonard Anne 24/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Mally Claudine Rollard François 21/1/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Mamiot François Guyonet Marie 10/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Mamiot Jean-Jacques Robert Bénigne 11/2/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Mancour Vincent Grandjean Elisabeth 17/7/1714 Seurre 4E84-181
Manière Elisabeth Vallon Claude 1/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Manière Jeanne Morandin Claude 20/8/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Manlet Jeanne Develet Nicolas 9/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Manoillet Jean Barbey Jeanne 25/1/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Marame Didier Clerc Anne 10/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Marame Nicolas Morot Anne 7/1/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Marandet Claude Noël Jeanne 17/1/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Marandet François Chiffot Jeanne 30/1/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Marane Didier Guiot Simone 19/3/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Marau Anathoire Oudin Philibert 7/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Marbré Claudine Menard Jacques 13/9/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Marc Jean Chanut Antoinette 6/3/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Marc Jean Copenet Françoise 27/1/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Marchand Anne Trullard Jacques 15/9/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Marchand Claudine Contet Jean 26/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Marchand Claudine Graillet Claude 27/7/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Marchand Françoise Leger Claude 13/8/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Marchand Jeanne Bossuet Claude 16/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Marchand Jeanne Savet Pierre 19/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Marchand Jeanne-Baptiste Pacot Jean 19/4/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Marchand Marguerite Meline Jacques 6/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Marchand Marguerite Menaud Claude 10/6/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Marchand Philiberte Crochet Pierre 28/10/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Marchard Georges Chevillard Jeanne 17/4/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Marchenot Etiennette Bonnet Jacques 31/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Marcilly Pierre Médard Louise 29/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Marcou Claudine Cornu Jean 15/5/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Marcout Claudine Pacquelet Anthoine 28/12/1665 Seurre 4E83-127
Marcoux Marie Donzeau David 17/7/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Maréchal Claude Bergerot Esmée 24/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Marechal Jacques Thevenot Anne 9/1/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Mareschal Denise Mariche Pierre 16/5/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Mareschal Helenne Moreau Simon 8/12/1640 Seurre 4E84-162
Mareschal Heleyne Dallois Simon 21/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Marey Pierre Proteau Claudine 7/1/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Marichal Esmiland Berdon Humberte 15/12/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Mariche Anne Daubois Antoine 7/11/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Mariche Balthazarde Gavignet Nicolas 6/1/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Mariche Claude Cassotte Jeanne 29/6/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Mariche Guillaume Pasquier Marie 22/1/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Mariche Jeanne Boucquinet Jean 19/1/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Mariche Louis Contet Claudine 2/5/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Mariche Pierre Mareschal Denise 16/5/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Marichel Jean Machard Françoise 20/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Marie Pierre Audrix Jeanne 2/1/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Marilier Anne Lefranc Jean 13/6/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Marillet Claude Moutot Sardine 8/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Marilley Anne Bernard Claude 19/7/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Marilley Anne Roset Louis 5/8/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Marillier Bénigne Graillet Claude-Hierosme 6/7/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Marillier Blaize Bedey Magdeleine 11/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Marillier Claude Esmard Anne 6/7/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Marin Georgette Daron Pierre 28/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Marin Vincent Geoffroy Marguerite 15/5/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Marinot Antoine Charnot Jeanne 3/10/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Marion Antoinette Clerget Philibert 1/11/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Marlot François Roby Barbe 9/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Marmot Jean Nicolier Claudine 27/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Marmourey Louis Broquet Reine 28/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Marosse Barbe Pinard Michel 1/5/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Marot Bénigne Corne Anne 21/5/1634 Seurre E2752
Marot Claude Humbert Anne 20/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Marot Claude Mignotye Jeanne 27/6/1628 Seurre E2752
Marot Claudine Jacotot Jean 26/12/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Marot Jacques Nazeret Catherine 17/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Marot Philibert Carnet Philiberte 15/1/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Marquet Jean Cessot Claudine 8/11/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Marquet Jean Claudon Marguerite 4/8/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Marquet Nicolas Boucquinet Jeanne 3/1/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Marqui Georges Sacconnier Reine 6/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Marquin Philippe Prely Anne 14/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-44
Martene Antoine Gevrey Marie 30/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Martenet Pierre Chiffot Philiberte 4/7/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Martenne Anne Variot Jean 6/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Martenne Marie Brulé Jean 30/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Martenne Pierre Guillier Jeanne 20/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Martenne Pierre Logelot Jeanne 28/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Martenot Etiennette Darbault Pierre 19/5/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Martenot Etiennette Millon Denis 18/11/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Martenot Etiennette Petit Georges 22/10/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Martenot François Masson Anne 28/1/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Martenot Jeanne Rager Pierre 12/7/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Martenot Pierre Darbonne Jeanne 18/5/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Martenot Pierrette Blanchard Benoist 20/10/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Martin Anne Camyer ? Denis 15/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Martin Antoinette Cornu Jean-Pierre 6/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Martin Philibert Thibault Madelaine 14/2/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Martin Pierrette Corne Jean 16/3/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Martin Pierrette Tillet Jean 7/10/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Martinet Jacques Decosne Denise 3/4/1661 Seurre 4E84-165
Martot Etienne Pousot Marguerite 15/7/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Maschard Isaac Prinstet Denise 27/1/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Masoyer Anne Chisot Claude 13/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Masoyer Claudine Gauteron Gaspard 1/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Masoyer Emilland Conry Marie-Françoise 5/11/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Masoyer Jacques Chatenet Bénigne 14/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Masoyer Jacques Jacquelot Louise 24/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Masoyer Philiberte Gaudot Louis 2/4/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Masse Claude Coché Claudine 31/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Massin Pierrette Bergeret Jean 2/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Masson Anne Martenot François 28/1/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Masson Claude Goudelet Anne 25/7/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Masson Claude Gouffier Jeanne 12/5/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Masson Jean Germain Anne 3/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Masson Pierrette Lignier François 23/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Massoyé Anne Oger Philibert 23/11/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Massoyer Philibert Jobreux Anne 4/9/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Massu Françoise Germain Pierre 9/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Massu Hierosme Darguet Etiennette 24/1/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Mastrot Marguerite Clavesot Lazaire 28/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Masuey Denise Joly Denis 14/7/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Matenet Augustin Jacquin Marguerite 22/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Matey Claude Barignot Françoise 7/7/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Mathet Louis Lafosse Charlotte 25/9/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Mathey Claude Esmard Jeanne 26/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Mathey Philiberte Largot Jean 22/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Mathias Gabrielle Gautheron François 14/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Mathieu Abraham Petit Bénigne 6/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Mathieu Blaise ? Prost Jacqueline 27/12/1687 Seurre 4E84-83
Mathieu Claudine Roy Claude 18/9/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Mathieu François Fournier Henriette 28/5/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Mathieu Henry Morot Marie 25/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Mathieu Henry Rameaux Anne 20/4/1713 Seurre 4E84-86
Mathieu Philibert Roussot Marguerite 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Matierot Philibert Bailly Anne 23/9/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Matouillet François Delorme Claudine 11/8/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Matret Françoise Rugeot Jean 23/1/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Matron Magdeleine Baut Claude 14/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Matron Marguerite Guion Hugues 14/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Matrot Anne Battier Philibert 21/9/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Matrot Anne Gabut Philippe 26/5/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Matrot Anne Toulouze François 10/2/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Matrot Catherine Garnier Dimanche 19/3/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Matrot Denis Baudelet Marie 13/10/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Matrot Regnault Lhuillier Claudine 7/2/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Maubée Louis Miot Anne 6/11/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Maubert Bénigne Tissier Jean 8/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Maubert Jean Desgranges Anne 29/6/1665 Seurre 4E83-127
Maubin Claudine Poinsard Esmilland 16/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Maufoux Claude Gelot Claire 20/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Maugain Guillemette Courreau Dimanche 25/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Maugin Claudine Chatenet Pierre 30/8/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Maupied Claudine Tisserandot Antoine 23/8/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Maupied Jean Moreau Denise 15/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Maupied Jeanne Chasin François 5/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Maupied Toussaint Thibault Jeanne 19/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Mazoier Jacques Berlu Jeanne 5/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Mazoier Pierre Clevienne Magdeleine 19/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Mazoyer François Morel Anne 22/2/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Mazuey Pierre Robert Marguerite 12/11/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Mazuier Marguerite Guyon Gabriel 7/11/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Mazuier Philiberte Sonnois Jean Denis 5/6/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Médard Louise Marcilly Pierre 29/10/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Meline Antoine Boilleau Anne 20/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Meline Claude Giard Anne 14/1/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Meline Claude Rugeot Jeanne 19/12/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Meline Claudine Riset Jean 7/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Meline Elisabeth Pignier Pierre 13/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Meline Esmilland Morel Esmillande 11/5/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Meline Guillemette Bernard Pierre 25/5/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Meline Jacques Marchand Marguerite 6/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Meline Marguerite Chevaux Morin 19/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Meline Nicolas Syvert Marie 11/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Menagey Jeanne Soret Claude 26/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Menard Jacques Marbré Claudine 13/9/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Menaud Claude Marchand Marguerite 10/6/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Menaut Anne Doussey Jean 26/1/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Menaut Anne Dufert Claude 1/6/1716 Seurre 4E84-4
Menaut Etiennette Guiot Claude 19/4/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Menelotte Jacquette Trapet Claude 23/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Menere Etienne Veron Anne 27/4/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Mercey Claudine Giney Maurice 17/1/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Mercey Denise Prince François 6/11/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Mercey Jeanne Boisset Pierre 27/12/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Mercier Anne Pacot Jacques 11/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Mercier Claude Montenot Claudine 25/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Mercier Denise Chambrette Denis 5/5/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Mercier Jean Berbey Anne 19/10/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Mercier Jean-Jacques Guioton Charlotte 3/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Mercier Jeanne Gomiot Esmé 25/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Mercier Jeanne Taveillon Claude 2/7/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Mercier Jeanne Vachet Claude 9/7/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Mercier Reine Ponsot Jean 29/3/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Merle Louis Robelin Claudine 20/10/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Messager Marguerite Perrin Pierre 4/4/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Messiger ? Pierre Tenaire Marguerite 30/10/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Mestier Edmé Verdun Anne 7/6/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Mestier Etienne Rousseau Claudine 25/4/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Mestrie Claudine Henriot Pierre 22/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Metier Pierre Malivernet Jacquette 22/11/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Meulenet Pierre Bonnin Jeanne 27/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Michaud Anne Charvot Michel 12/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Michaud Joseph Blondeau Claudine 7/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Michaud Marie-Anne Robert Antoine Urbain 30/8/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Michaud Pierre Mouron Anne 25/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Michault Anthoine Bergerot Jeanne 2/9/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Michault Antoinette Boisseau Pierre 2/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Michault Claude Charbonnier Claudine 25/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Michault Claudine Bordonet Louis 2/7/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Michault Claudine Moron Abraham 17/11/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Michault Claudine Rupy Balthazard 20/1/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Michault Estienne Bergerot Marthe 15/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Michault Etienne Joindo Louise 23/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Michault Françoise Decosne Blaise 7/3/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Michault Hierosme Devinard Charlotte 13/6/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Michault Jean-Baptiste Lechesne Claudine 9/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Michault Jeanne Gerberon Jacques 13/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Michault Jules Berthier Pierrette 15/6/1645 Seurre 4E84-163
Michaut Anne Seure Nicolas 14/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Michaut Denise Baillot Claude 14/4/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Michaut François Rossignol Jeanne 30/1/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Michaut Louis Magnien Jeanne 22/4/1697 Seurre 4E83-32
Michaut Marguerite Perret Claude 7/6/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Michéa Anne Baillet Claude 10/10/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Michéa Anne Collin Antoine 10/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Michéa Anne Guiotte Claude 8/7/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Michéa Anne Pillot François 10/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Michéa Claude Gaufinet Jeanne 10/1/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Michéa Claudine Taille Philibert 9/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Michéa Denis Trullard Anne 30/4/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Michéa Emilland Bergerot Philiberte 26/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Michéa Etienne Bouchard Eglantine 1/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Michéa Henry Bouchard Claudine 6/11/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Michéa Jean Million Jeanne 14/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Michel Claude Trulard Anne 22/1/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Michel Claudine Bernard Gaspard 19/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Michel Claudine Carret Antoine 10/1/1645 Seurre E2752
Michel Denise Sonnois Nicolas 6/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Michel Emillande Badeux Gilbert 7/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Michel François Roy Françoise 25/11/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Michel Jean Millerand Jeanne 3/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Michel Jeanne Fourneret Claude 23/2/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Michel Jeanne Germain Philibert 21/10/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Michel Philibert Maitre Antoinette 23/6/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Michel Philibert Pouilly Nicole 19/11/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Michelet Michel Viollot Denise 7/8/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Michelin Jean Vallon Esmillande 7/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Michelot Michel Gardon Lazarre 23/1/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Michon Anne Thevenot Emiland 25/2/1717 Seurre 4E84-5
Michon Jean Doret Claudine 24/6/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Michon Jean Robelin Marie 4/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Michon Jean-Baptiste Berouard Claudine 27/5/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Michot Claude Jussier Denise 26/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Michot Françoise Morel Jean 19/12/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Michot Marguerite Guyot Claude 25/3/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Michot Pierre Taraillon Marie 8/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Midette Anne Guillier Claude 26/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-85
Midot Gabrielle Baron Claude 24/2/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Miel Bernarde Gautherot François 23/9/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Mielle Anne Gorget Claude 30/9/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Mignard Claude Souflard Suzanne 6/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Mignard Claude Tibia Estiennette 27/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Mignard Claudine Moreau Jean 23/9/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Mignard François Petit-Vincent Anne 23/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Mignard Françoise Sirehugues Jean 23/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Migner Marie Dubourg Philibert 6/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Migniard Louis Malarbet Claudine 4/5/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Mignot Anne Landophile Jean 5/9/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Mignot Honorée Pelleteret Jean 29/6/1675 Seurre 4E84-32
Mignot Honorée Raguiliard Paul 2/5/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Mignot Jeanne Roydot Pierre 4/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Mignote Lazaire Charbonney Anne 17/12/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Mignotye Jeanne Marot Claude 27/6/1628 Seurre E2752
Millerand Jeanne Michel Jean 3/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Millet Louise Girard Jean 17/6/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Milliardet Françoise Maire Jean François 11/1/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Millié Claudine Fluchon Simard 17/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Millien Elisabeth Berthaut Philibert 29/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Millière Anne Moray Jean 28/10/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Millière Claudine Baulieu Pierre 5/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Millière Jean Contois Françoise 13/1/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Million Anne Bardoux Denis 31/1/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Million Anne Berbey Etienne 18/10/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Million Anne Bouvier Benoist 17/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Million Anne Brenot Claude 6/2/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Million Anne Charlois Claude 26/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Million Anne Jacquin Bénigne 31/5/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Million Anne Jobard Jean-Baptiste 29/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Million Anne Jobelot Jean 11/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Million Anne Lignier Denis 20/2/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Million Anne Magnin Jacques 3/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Million Anne Thevenin Jean 22/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Million Balthazar Blondeau Anne 1/8/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Million Balthazard Trivier Marguerite 13/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Million Bénigne Bardot Adrienne 22/1/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Million Bénigne Bretet Marguerite 25/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Million Catherine Morey Mathieu 16/11/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Million Claude Cabillion Anne 15/11/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Million Claude Ropiteau Denise 20/10/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Million Claude Thomas Jeanne 5/1/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Million Claudine Bossut Claude 19/1/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Million Claudine Petitjean Philibert 19/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Million Claudine Prestet Pierre 17/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Million Denise Million Philibert 30/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Million François Ducordeau Denise 20/4/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Million Gabriel Choquet Denise 26/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-82
Million Gabriel Cottain Jeanne 25/9/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Million Jean Monnet Anne 30/4/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Million Jeanne Brenot Jacques 13/4/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Million Jeanne Jacquin Denis 16/6/1716 Seurre 4E83-37
Million Jeanne Lebeuf Lazare 26/1/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Million Jeanne Michéa Jean 14/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Million Philibert Million Denise 30/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Million Philibert Nenié Marguerite 18/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Million Philibert Rupin Anne 31/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Million Pierre Berbey Denise 30/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Millon Denis Martenot Etiennette 18/11/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Millon Françoise Truchetet Pierre 20/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Millon Judicq Guillon Claude 28/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Millon Thomasse Lejeune Nicolas 19/6/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Millot Anne Jacob Jean 11/11/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Millot Claude Desane Anne 28/5/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Millot Claude Noël Guillemette 29/5/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Millot Claudine Saulnier Vivand 5/1/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Millot François Valon Anne 20/11/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Millot Hipolyte Mailly Daniel 31/5/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Millot Jean Loppin Anne 9/1/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Millot Pierre Bouillet Catherine 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Milot Hypolite Bernard Jacques 16/1/1694 Seurre 4E84-84
Mimard Thibault Chalonet Marie 26/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Minard Léger Tillet Andrée 27/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Minet Pierre Vaniot Denise 4/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Miniard Anne Chatenet Pierre 12/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Minot Esmilland Remoissonnet Jeanne 27/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Mion Denise Humbert François 28/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Miot Anne Maubée Louis 6/11/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Miot Esmilande Larceneux Jacques 30/5/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Miot Françoise Taillié Philibert 12/10/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Mocard Catherine Gremeau Jean 8/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Modot Françoise Humbert Jean 29/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Moignot Claude Forgeot Barbe 27/11/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Moindrot Pierrette Moreau Jean 16/4/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Moine Pierre Durant Jeanne 18/11/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Moisey Claudine Vizot Pierre 6/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Moissenet André D’Alisse Jeanne 26/10/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Moisseney Jean Prinstet Françoise 18/6/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Moisson Pierre Bornet Marguerite 2/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Moissoney Antoine Jacob Marie 31/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Molichon Estienne Boutaillet Anne 24/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Mollard Claude-Vivant Villot Claudine 12/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Monachon Claudine Gauthier François 17/2/1711 Seurre 4E84-45
Monachon Marguerite Paillot Claude 13/2/1711 Seurre 4E84-45
Monagey ? Anne Guerin Jean 19/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Monard Antoinette Boudrenet Joseph 24/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Monard Claude Chameroy Antoinette 16/7/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Monard Jacques Jacquin Anthonine 16/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Mondelot André Bidault Marie 20/9/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Monge Anne Saunier Louis 7/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Mongin Jeanne Cagne Pierre 8/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Monin Anne Blondeau Claude 4/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Monin Anne Bonnet Pierre 5/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Moniot Gabrielle Dugallier Philippe 20/8/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Monjardet Jeanne Veau Pierre 2/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Monnet Anne Million Jean 30/4/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Monnet Esmilande Delorme Jean 25/9/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Monniot Joseph-François L’Etouval Claudine 25/10/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Monnot Huguette Camusot Jean 30/4/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Monnot Humbert Lalle Denise 27/4/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Monnot Jacques Pocard Claude-Anne 14/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Monnot Jean Pignault Barbe 20/5/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Monnot Jean Prinstet Jeanne 30/1/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Monot Gabrielle Jaquin Jean 13/6/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Monot Jacques Boursot Jacquette 5/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-82
Monot Jacques Dorizon Françoise 12/10/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Montarlot Etienne Noir Marguerite 29/12/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Montarlot Etienne Pillot Philiberte 26/6/1703 Seurre 4E84-85
Montarlot Jean Maliset Françoise 10/11/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Montenot Anne Lapostolle Pierre 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Montenot Claude Lapostolle Jean 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Montenot Claudine Mercier Claude 25/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Montenot Jean-Jacques Rupy Pierrette 21/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Montorlot Pierre Mouchot Pierrette 19/1/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Monyot Claude Gouynyer Bénigne 20/5/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Morandet ???? Fleurie Françoise 7/9/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Morandet Anne Prière Jean-Baptiste 2/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Morandet Claude Chiffot Françoise 3/6/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Morandin Claude Manière Jeanne 20/8/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Morandin Marie Le-Philibert André 25/7/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Moraut Jeanne Rose Jacques 6/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Moraux Toussaine Boisselot Jacques 14/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Moray Jean Millière Anne 28/10/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Moreau Aimée Thevenin Anatole 13/5/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Moreau Benoist Bailly Anne 10/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Moreau Claude Charrier Gabrielle 29/12/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Moreau Claudine Benoist Pierre 10/1/1713 Seurre 4E84-4
Moreau Claudine Forget Jean 27/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Moreau Denise Duprey Louis 26/8/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Moreau Denise Maupied Jean 15/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Moreau Dominique André Simon 21/12/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Moreau François Ponné ? Marguerite 14/2/1707 Seurre 4E83-35
Moreau Françoise Cottain Pierre 6/5/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Moreau Françoise Daire Jean 14/4/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Moreau Françoise Richardot Philibert 19/4/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Moreau Hugues Feran Bonette 26/6/1640 Seurre 4E84-162
Moreau Jacquette Goudelet Jean 22/4/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Moreau Jean Forget Léonarde 28/6/1705 Seurre 4E84-2
Moreau Jean Mignard Claudine 23/9/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Moreau Jean Moindrot Pierrette 16/4/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Moreau Jean Saulnier Anne 2/6/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Moreau Jeanne Belin Pierre 3/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Moreau Jeanne Tachet François 15/4/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Moreau Marguerite Bernard Jean 26/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Moreau Marguerite Guichard Jacques 25/4/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Moreau Marie Bouteilley Jean 10/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Moreau Martine Chelignore ? Claude 1/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Moreau Michel Caruet Suzanne 23/9/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Moreau Simon Mareschal Helenne 8/12/1640 Seurre 4E84-162
Moreau Théodore Laporte Claudine 7/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Morée Claude Larthault Claudine 19/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Morée Jean Leblanc Françoise 19/5/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Morel Anne Mazoyer François 22/2/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Morel Antoine Lesort Claudine 1/7/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Morel Esmillande Meline Esmilland 11/5/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Morel Jean Michot Françoise 19/12/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Morel Louise Gruyer François 7/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Morel Marguerite Vageot François 1/3/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Morel Marie Baudot Jean 17/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Moreot Anne Bouhey Jean 8/2/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Morest Philippe Lambert Jeanne 1/9/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Moret Anne Parvis Antoine 29/4/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Moret Claude Berbey Denise 15/4/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Moret Esmillan Petitjean Marguerite 4/10/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Morey Mathieu Million Catherine 16/11/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Morin Claudine Attelin Jean 5/7/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Morin Dorothée Dupaquier Jacques 30/10/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Morin Jacques Roger Jeanne 28/10/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Morisot Denis Henry Gabrielle 26/11/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Morisot Noël Laguette Claire 1/2/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Morisot Philiberte Voyman Jean 25/6/1706 Seurre 4E84-44
Morisot Pierrette Boiret Philibert 31/12/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Morisot Thomasse Bournot Jean-Baptiste 19/1/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Morizot Etiennette Gauthier Jean 7/7/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Morizot François Trouillard Anne 1/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Morizot Jean-Baptiste Revoillion Anne 6/6/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Morizot Pierrette Gauthey Charles 1/1/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Morlet Anne Mallard Lazare 29/4/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Morlet Claude Nicquet Pierrette 24/4/1706 Seurre 4E84-181
Morneau Jacquette Tuboeuf Claude 27/2/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Morneau Jean Roydot Claudine 30/10/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Moron Abraham Michault Claudine 17/11/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Moron Anne Bonvalot Claude 7/3/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Moron Anne Prost Pierre 2/4/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Moron Antoinette Mouchevaire Philibert 4/12/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Moron Claudine Regnard Philibert 14/11/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Moron Jean ChantyMarguerite 8/8/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Moron Jean Nepveu Claudine 4/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Moron Joseph Cabut Marie Anne 24/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Moron Magdeleine Pugeot Charles 27/7/1630 Seurre E2752
Moron Michelle Doret Jean 13/6/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Moron Pierre Nepveu Anne 4/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Moron Pierre Rougeot Claire 13/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Moron Pierre Rousselet Claudine 10/7/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Moron Richarde Brigey Claude 20/9/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Moron Vivant Petitjean Anne 22/12/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Morot Anne Marame Nicolas 7/1/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Morot Anselme Charmillion Magdeleine 13/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Morot Charlotte Sannoix Jean 5/8/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Morot Claude Pierretet Françoise 31/1/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Morot Claudine Crétien Claude 25/1/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Morot Claudine Guy Etienne 27/3/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Morot Claudine Large Georges 17/4/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Morot Jacques Fichot Louise 5/2/1707 Seurre 4E83-35
Morot Jean Gallopin Jeanne 30/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Morot Marie Mathieu Henry 25/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Morot Marie Theuret François 20/11/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Morot Pierre Piconneaux Pierrette 15/9/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Morriche Claude Henry Chrestienne 9/12/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Morrin Claude Guillier Philiberte 12/12/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Morrot Claude Borgeot Claudine 25/11/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Morrot Denis Durand Claudine 12/10/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Morrot Denis Prot Jeanne 8/4/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Morrot Jean Bouhey Marie 27/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Mortet Anne Guillon Antoine 1/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Mortet Jacques Grevillon Jeanne 1/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Motot Claude Champion Etiennette 25/5/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Moucherot Charles Robert Esmilanne 30/9/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Mouchet Jeanne Guillier Joseph 25/8/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Mouchevaire Anne Gaudeau Charles 7/2/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Mouchevaire Philibert Gandia Pierrette 3/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Mouchevaire Philibert Moron Antoinette 4/12/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Mouchevaire Pierre Guignot Anne 18/4/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Mouchot Pierre Bouey Jeanne 4/6/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Mouchot Pierrette Montorlot Pierre 19/1/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Mougeot François Gaudiot Anne 9/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Mougeot François Pignier Françoise 21/9/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Mougeron Jean Blanchard Gullemette 13/5/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Moulangreau Claude Dumoulin Laurence 17/11/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Moulenot Anne Pirot Philippe 7/6/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Moulenot Légère Baillet Claude 4/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Moulenot Pierre Courtois Claudine 30/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Mouraux Martin Dusé Elisabeth 16/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Mouron Anne Michaud Pierre 25/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Mouron Etienne Contet Anne 5/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Mouroux Claudine Berget Jean 30/5/1604 Seurre 4E83-7
Mouson Denis Thevenin Claudine 21/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Mousseron Pierre Boullardot Anne 2/11/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Mousson Claudine Roux Sébastien 17/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Mousson Jean Daron Jeanne 14/2/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Mousson Philiberte Poillot Jean 8/8/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Mousson Pierre Bonard Jacquette 5/9/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Mousson Pierre Royer Marie Thérèse 28/4/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Moutot Claudine Chevrey Pierre 10/12/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Moutot Sardine Marillet Claude 8/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Moyau Sébastienne Bailliard Gérard 20/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Moyne Antoine Chateminot Marie 18/4/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Mugnier Charlotte Berthault Lazare 27/4/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Mugnier Claude Foullot Claude 11/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Mugnier Jean-Baptiste Lachaume Claudine 31/5/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Mugnier Nicolas Brenot Charlotte 22/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Mugnier Philiberte David Philibert 17/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Munier François-Simon Roger Anne Marie Elisabeth 3/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Mutin Esmée Gabuet Pierre 27/1/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Nalon Nicolas Nerot Marguerite 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Nartier Alexandre Goguet Reine 24/6/1697 Seurre 4E84-85
Naudin Bénigne Bon Louis 26/6/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Naudin Claude Bouhey Claudine 28/1/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Naudin Jeanne Chameau Philibert 13/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Naudin Marguerite Birard Jacques 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Naudin Marguerite Cochey Philibert 9/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Naudot Philibert Guion Philiberte 8/7/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Nauletet Claude Blondeau Claude 3/5/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Naullot Claudine Gabin Humbert 23/11/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Naulot Claudine Catinot Philibert 25/4/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Nazeret Catherine Marot Jacques 17/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Nenié Marguerite Million Philibert 18/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Nepneveu Jeanne Lalleman François 18/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Nepveu Anne Moron Pierre 4/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Nepveu Antoinette Luret Antoine 25/8/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Nepveu Claudine Moron Jean 4/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Nerdelet Claude Gouget Françoise 25/12/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Nerot Anne Cutheley François 16/1/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Nerot Anne Piot Louis 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Nerot Jean Chapuis Petronille 10/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Nerot Marguerite Nalon Nicolas 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Nialet François Gouget Anne 27/4/1719 Seurre 4E84-5
Nicolas Blaise Clerc Claudine 9/1/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Nicolas Claude Roussot Marie 10/12/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Nicolas Denis Magnier Marguerite 21/9/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Nicolas Jean Larepi Anne 1/4/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Nicolas Marie Piazza Jean-Baptiste 29/8/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Nicolier Claudine Marmot Jean 27/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Nicollot Claude Regnard Christine 19/5/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Nicolot Bernard Jacquin Anne Joséphine 16/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Nicquet Pierrette Morlet Claude 24/4/1706 Seurre 4E84-181
Niellon Claudine Gelot Claude 22/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Niolet Anne Berbey Pierre 21/12/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Niquet Bénigne Baraignot Pierre 9/4/1708 Seurre 4E84-3
Niquet Jean Poinsard Barbe 7/10/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Niquet Pernette Cotton Philippe 10/6/1717 Seurre 4E83-37
Nodin Marie Theuret Claude 29/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-84
Nodin Philibert Pignier Denise 24/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Nodot Anne Cordelier François 21/1/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Noël Anne Boilleau Nicolas 5/9/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Noël Claude Boiret Etiennette 26/7/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Noël Françoise Coyet François 6/5/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Noël Guillemette Millot Claude 29/5/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Noël Jeanne Marandet Claude 17/1/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Noël Philibert Guyotte Jeanne 24/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Noir Marguerite Montarlot Etienne 29/12/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Noirot Catherine Delafolie Bénigne 19/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Noirot Françoise Arthault Charles 28/4/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Noirot Marguerite Robert Jean 22/8/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Noirot Marie Guianeau François 10/5/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Noirot Marie Villemot Benoist 20/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Noisier Claudine Jacotot Pierre 25/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Nolier Antoine Dechamp Jeanne 21/9/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Nolin Jean Guillier Jacqueline 26/1/1712 Seurre 4E84-181
Nolot Anne Fleury Claude 16/02/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Nolot Denis Cottain Suzanne 16/5/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Nolot Françoise Caroilet Philibert 7/1/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Nolot Jean Cathenet Barbe 16/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Nolot Marguerite Chatenet Pierre 16/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Normand Claudine Pouteux Claude 8/1/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Normand François-Bernard Denouvelle Antoinette 25/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Normand Huguette Paillard Claude 21/10/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Normand Jean Genet Gabrielle 9/7/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Normand Pierre Boiraut Denise 28/5/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Normeau Jeanne Camisurin ? Jean 31/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Noseret Catherine Clunet Jean 7/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Noulier Antoine Chatouille Jeanne 26/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Nouveau Jean Dauphin Marie 7/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Noyrot Denise Courtois Henry 16/5/1684 Seurre 4E84-82
Noyrot Marie Borthon Claude 23/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Nyault François Donzelle-Maillard Catherine 5/3/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Odelin Nicolas Gorget Philiberte 1/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Odiviot Benoist Cabillion Claudine 17/5/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Oeuvrard Anne Petit Jean 15/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Oger Jeanne Proye Jean 9/2/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Oger Philibert Massoyé Anne 23/11/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Oger Pierrette Bornier Claude 5/7/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Olivier Jacques Henry Anne 29/12/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Opinel Pierre Lejeune Anne 14/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Ormancey François Vestiget Marie 26/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Oudain Jean Prain Claudine 9/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Oudenot Jeanne Saunier Benoist 3/3/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Oudereau Pierrette Bouteilley Pierre 9/2/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Oudin Claudine Baudin Jean 26/11/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Oudin Esmilland Saunier Anne 22/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Oudin Philibert Marau Anathoire 7/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Oudot Claude Robert Regnaude 29/6/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Oudot Denis Benoist Claudine 26/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Oudot Denis Chanseau Jeanne 21/4/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Oudot Jean Bergerot Jeanne 5/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Ouvrard Pierrette Rougot Louis 24/1/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Oyselot Pierre Philibon Jeanne 1/7/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Ozanon Jean Violot Anne 13/11/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Ozanon Philiberte Collot François 10/5/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Pacault Denis Gabu Anne 18/8/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Pacaut Anne Regnard Esmilland 15/9/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Paconet Estienne Poullain Catherine 4/4/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Pacot Jacques Mercier Anne 11/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Pacot Jean Marchand Jeanne Baptiste 19/4/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Pacquault Charlotte Copinet Esmiland 29/8/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Pacquelet Anthoine Marcout Claudine 28/12/1665 Seurre 4E83-127
Pacquiaux Claudine Pelletier Louis 18/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Page Jeanne Bergerot Jean 24/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Pageault Denise Roussy Pierre 24/8/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Pageaut Charlotte Maitrot Jean 1/1/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Pageaut Françoise Crestin Jean 29/1/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Pageot Anne Royer Louis 23/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Pageot Jeanne Barberey Jacques 23/11/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Pagniot Claudine Potot Pierre 25/8/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Paillard Claude Bertheley Anne 15/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Paillard Claude Boirot Philiberte 29/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Paillard Claude Crestien Jean 8/1/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Paillard Claude Normand Huguette 21/10/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Paillard Gaspard Roussot Jeanne 23/10/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Paillard Jean Torchin Adrienne 19/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Paillard Marguerite Saudon Etienne 6/10/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Paillard Philiberte Boiret Denis 1/1/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Paillot Antoine Guinard Jacquette 26/4/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Paillot Claude Monachon Marguerite 13/2/1711 Seurre 4E84-45
Paillot Marie Josserand Claude 3/2/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Paillot Pierre Machard Charlotte 12/5/1715 Seurre 4E84-45
Pain Denise Carret Antoine 11/6/1663 Seurre E2752
Palmeret François Roy Françoise 2/6/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Panavois Claudine Chaufeu François 2/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Papon Nicolas Decosne Denise 7/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Paquault François Berthelon Marie-Anne 23/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Paqueau Jean Henriot Anne 17/9/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Paquier Guillaume Poillot Etiennette 28/1/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Parant Cathelain Rizet Nicole 1/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Parant Pierre Saint-Michel Marguerite 27/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Paraudet Jean Donet Anathoire 5/11/1622 Seurre 4E84-61
Parelliot Claude Lebrun François 9/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Pariault Aymée Dufourg Claude 26/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Parier Edmonde Gevrey Antoine 3/8/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Parillot Anne Lambert Claude 4/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Pariot Pierre Thorey Françoise 1/4/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Pariot Pierre Variot Humberte 3/2/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Paris Claudine Guilleminot Pierre 20/11/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Paris Jean Variot Françoise 28/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Paris Marguerite Vizot Pierre 23/11/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Paris Robert Estienne Denise 12/2/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Parisot Claudine Berbey Jean 7/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Parisot François Guillemin Marguerite 24/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Parisot Jean Berbey Anne 7/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Parizot Claudine Rinot Claude 27/12/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Parny Anne-Josephe Genot Charles 31/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Parreau Pierre Vivand Claudine 8/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Parrillot Françoise Blanchet François 2/7/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Parvis Antoine Moret Anne 29/4/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Pasquier Alexis Laroche Marie 8/9/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Pasquier Antoinette Chevrey François 18/11/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Pasquier Françoise Bouchard Jacques 22/10/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Pasquier Françoise Cossot Jean 7/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Pasquier Jean Bernard Nicole 6/6/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Pasquier Marie Mariche Guillaume 22/1/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Pasquot Antoine Camuzet Jeanne 29/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Pastureaux Jeanne Grapin Denis 25/5/1642 Seurre E2752
Pasumot Jean-Baptiste Girodet Charlotte 11/9/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Patenet Anathoire Villey Françoise 6/7/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Patenet Antoine Fortet Philiberte 16/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-80
Patenet Claudine Cottain Pierre 31/12/1705 Seurre 4E83-148
Patenet Françoise Magnin Claude 27/4/1683 Seurre 4E83-132
Patenet Martine Villard Philippe 3/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Patriarche Symphorien Royer Françoise 20/6/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Patry Antoine Gainvoyer Marguerite 21/9/1653 Seurre 4E84-165
Patureau Abraham Billard Esmillande 12/9/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Patureau Catherine Billard Louis 27/7/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Patureau Etiennette Bouderot François 16/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Paucoup Jeanne Charbonney Pierre 22/8/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Paulin Gaspard Berneuil Nicole 21/11/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Paumier Claude Lorimey Marie 4/2/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Pautrot Paul Fremy Marie 30/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Pechiniot Anne Tillet Jean 19/5/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Pechinot Claude Chaudron Simone 8/6/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Pechinot Claude Fagot Marie 19/3/1703 Seurre 4E84-85
Pechinot Jean Gaudrillet Françoise 11/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Pechinot Jeanne Jannel Claude 29/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Peigner Catherine Machard Antoine 1/2/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Pelet Jean Cambillet Madelaine 16/5/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Pelet Philibert Collot Suzanne 13/6/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Peleteray Catherine Robelin Antoine 4/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Peletier Jeanne Dariot Pierre 19/2/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Peletier Marie Delorme Nicolas 4/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Pelison Jeanne Perchet Antoine 3/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Pelleteray Sébastienne Gremeau Germain 2/2/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Pelleteret Jean Mignot Honorée 29/6/1675 Seurre 4E84-32
Pelleterey Jean Labaume Michelle 11/8/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Pelletier Claude Dufuseau Pierrette 7/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Pelletier Jeanne Larredet Bertrand 27/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Pelletier Louis Pacquiaux Claudine 18/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Pelletier Marguerite Robert Jean 27/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Pelletier Marie Sausey Philibert 5/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Pelletier Sébastienne Bouvier Jacques 7/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Pelletyer Jeanne Robert Estienne 3/5/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Pelret Claude Caton Estiennette 22/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Penessot Anne Blondeau Jacques 17/5/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Penostet Etiennette Buffon Didier 21/11/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Penseret Claude Roblot Marguerite 19/7/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Peraudon Benoiste Guillier Claude 15/8/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Perchet Antoine Pelison Jeanne 3/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Perdrigon Louise Leuret Emiland 28/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Perdriset André Saulnié Guillemette 22/10/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Perdriset Anne Vallon André 20/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Perdriset Claude Bardoux Jeanne 8/2/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Perdriset Claude Guidot Claudine 30/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Perdriset François Bouhey Jeanne 8/11/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Perdriset Françoise Persigny Claude 19/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Perdriset Jeanne Simard Pierre 21/10/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Perdriset Jeanne Toulouze François 18/6/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Perillier Anne Charbonnier Pierre 31/5/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Perilliot Alexis Cusey Jean 6/9/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Perillot Jean Villey Benoiste 13/7/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Perlot Philibert Jugnot Jeanne 16/7/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Pernet François Delafolie Marguerite 21/6/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Pernet Pierre Du-Soyer Marguerite 28/12/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Pernin Claudine Drouillot Claude 17/8/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Pernod Jeanne Denison Claude 18/7/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Pernot Humbert Babon Françoise 4/4/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Peron Claude Ducloux Anne 28/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Perot Benoiste Maitey Etienne 29/6/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Perot Denis Vranier Jeanne 9/11/1708 Seurre 4E84-44
Perrault Pierrette Pouillard Denis 30/4/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Perraut Antoine Belleville Emilande 14/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Perraut Antoine Soulas Jeanne 27/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Perraut Claude Gautier Louise 24/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Perraut Jeanne Guillot Claude 31/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Perreau Légère Thomas Denis 19/11/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Perret Alexix Joly Pierre 19/8/1720 Seurre 4E84-45
Perret Anne Boillot Jean 21/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Perret Anne Chamailliet Bénigne 9/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Perret Anne Floqueret Jean 7/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Perret Bénigne Boillot Sébastien 3/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Perret Claude Colas Claudine 7/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Perret Claude Esmard Marguerite 10/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Perret Claude Maire Philiberte 24/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Perret Claude Michaut Marguerite 7/6/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Perret Jacquette Blondeau Esmilland 28/8/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Perret Jean Bousu Claudine 7/3/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Perret Jean Chiffolet Françoise 15/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Perret Jean Darbaut Anne 10/9/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Perret Jean Petit Marie 16/8/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Perret Jeanne Comby Jean 15/8/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Perret Jeanne Gey Jean 8/3/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Perret Nicolas Boilleau Pierrette 4/6/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Perrillot Marguerite Barault Louis 13/9/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Perrillot Pierre Chaux Françoise 5/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Perrin Anne Lallemand François 13/1/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Perrin Antoinette Bon Jean 18/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Perrin Georgette Machard Balthazard 15/2/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Perrin Jeanne Grivault Jean 17/10/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Perrin Pierre Messager Marguerite 4/4/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Perrin Pierre Rougeot Huguette 12/6/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Perrin Pierrette Ripa Claude 3/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Perron Anne Blondeau Bénigne 8/7/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Perron Claude Gueryot Huguette 20/2/1628 Seurre E2752
Perron Claude Serugue Claudine 1/6/1631 Seurre E2753
Perron Denise Petit Denis 13/11/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Perron Elisabeth Favelier Claude 1/5/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Perron Jean Berbey Anne 11/9/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Perron Pierre Humbert Houdette 8/7/1718 Seurre 4E84-5
Perron-Bonnenouvelle Marc Bouquillon Anthoinette 27/1/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Perrot Adrien Bassot Marguerite 20/8/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Perrot Adrien Vauchey Claudine 28/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Perrot Anne Grade Blaise 31/7/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Perrot Bénigne Gelot Anne 21/6/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Perrot François Cadet Anne 23/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Perrot François Copignot Claudine 14/6/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Perrot François Rousselot Françoise 14/2/1694 Seurre 4E84-84
Perrot Françoise Chapot Benoist 25/3/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Perrot Françoise Coucloix François 20/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Perrot Jean Maire Catherine 31/1/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Perrot Marguerite Berbey Nicolas 2/10/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Perrot Marie Billon François 10/9/1709 Seurre 4E84-44
Perrot Marie Bretaigne André 4/8/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Perrot Philiberte Charton Pierre 9/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Perruchot Estiennette Fourney Balthazar 26/10/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Perrulliot Claudine Petit Jean 4/7/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Perrulliot François Lamiot Jeanne 22/6/1687 Seurre 4E83-133
Perrullot Jacquette Cessot Jean 30/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Perrullot Pierre Cessot Esmillande 12/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Perrusot Vivien Cessot Claudine 12/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Perrussot Claude Pierre Philiberte 26/12/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Persigny Claude Perdriset Françoise 19/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Peruchot Marie Cocqusse Jacques 15/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Perullot Anne Jacob Charles 9/6/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Perullot Barbe Crestot Guillaume 24/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Perullot Esmillande Guillier Denis 28/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Perusot Philibert Brulet Anne 16/4/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Perussot Anne Bon François 14/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Petijean Claude Henry Christine 13/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Petit Aimé David Françoise 18/4/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Petit Anne Coulanger Agnan 21/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Petit Anne Simard Jean 23/5/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Petit Anne Vadan Charles 11/11/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Petit Anne Vizot Claude 13/2/1707 Seurre 4E84-86
Petit Bénigne Mathieu Abraham 6/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Petit Christine Duperon François 14/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Petit Christophe Vadan Denise 15/12/1653 Seurre 4E84-164
Petit Claude Dubré Marguerite 15/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Petit Claudine Lesecq Esmé 22/3/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Petit Claudine Ravallon Antoine 4/4/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Petit Denis Bouhey Marie 9/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Petit Denis Perron Denise 13/11/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Petit François Chapuis Denise 26/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Petit Françoise Sanoye Jean 9/4/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Petit Georges Martenot Etiennette 22/10/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Petit Jean Grobelet Philiberte 4/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Petit Jean Oeuvrard Anne 15/6/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Petit Jean Perrulliot Claudine 4/7/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Petit Jean Roussot Anne 14/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Petit Jean Teinturier Anne 23/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Petit Marguerite Henrey Barthélémy 26/4/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Petit Marguerite Jacqueson Jacques 29/12/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Petit Marguerite Rousselin Barthélémy 20/4/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Petit Marie Perret Jean 16/8/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Petit Marie-Anne Bezançon François 12/1/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Petit Noël Rousselot Claudine 4/7/1700 Seurre 4E84-85
Petit Philiberte Chatenet Jean 25/5/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Petitjean Anne Moron Vivant 22/12/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Petitjean Balthazar Jobard Marie 1/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Petitjean Claude Baillet Jacques 10/5/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Petitjean Claude Bergerot Philiberte 8/1/1714 Seurre 4E84-4
Petitjean Claude Fournier Claudine 23/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Petitjean Claudine Henry Philippe 13/2/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Petitjean Denise Baillet Claude 10/5/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Petitjean Jeanne Berbey Philibert 10/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Petit-Jean Marguerite Bachelard Louis 15/2/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Petitjean Marguerite Bergerot Jean 20/4/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Petitjean Marguerite Doret Bonnaventure 14/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Petitjean Marguerite Moret Esmillan 4/10/1611 Seurre 4E83-8
Petitjean Philibert Million Claudine 19/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Petitjean Philippe Resmond Jeanne 19/1/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Petit-Vincent Anne Mignard François 23/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Petot Etienne Rollin Claudine 19/12/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Petot Sophie Rousseau François 2/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Peutit Marie Thevenot Jean 13/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Pezenet Fiacre Claudon Anne 3/5/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Philibert Claude Bouhey Bénigne 20/12/1696 Seurre 4E83-32
Philibon Jeanne Oyselot Pierre 1/7/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Philipet Anne Garnier Sébastien 13/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Philipet Claude Richard Antoinette 20/2/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Philipet Claudine Chapot Pierre 6/7/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Philipet Jean Gaubaut Marguerite 8/4/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Philipet Jean-Baptiste Galleton Marguerite 15/11/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Philipon Jacques Magnier Balthazar 16/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Philippe Claude Bouteilley Anne 21/7/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Philippe Claude Evrard Marie 21/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Philippe Claude Girard Anne 22/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Philippe Claude Larepe Françoise 21/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Philippe Denis Gros Jeanne 14/10/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Philippe Jean Cottet Marie 6/1/1719 Seurre 4E84-5
Philippe Jean Laboucharda Françoise 7/2/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Philippe Louise Buchard Lazare 28/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Philippe Marguerite Rizet Etienne 27/3/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Philippe Marie Benoist Pierre 10/4/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Philippe Marie Saint-Michel Jean 20/5/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Philippe Marie Tanturier Claude 17/11/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Philippe Philippe Serelier Marguerite 4/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Philippe Pouthyne Bernard Claudine 31/3/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Philippe Symphorien Ronallon Françoise 13/1/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Philippot Antoine Valot Catherine 12/6/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Piat Claude Clairet Marguerite 30/10/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Piazza Jean-Baptiste Nicolas Marie 29/8/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Picard Claude Viardot Guillemette 22/6/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Picard Françoise Donzeau Antoine 19/6/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Pichon Antoine Carré Benoiste 26/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Pichon Etienne Bertin Jeanne 25/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Pichon François Garnier Anne 18/3/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Pichon Jean Varembert Jeanne 29/1/1648 Seurre E2752
Pichon Philiberte Barnot Denis 25/9/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Pichon Pierre Henry Anne 21/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Picognaux Jeanne Guillot Jean 15/8/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Picon Jeanne Bonney Pierre 20/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Piconneaux Pierrette Morot Pierre 15/9/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Pied Jeanne Briotet François 11/8/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Piernon Catherine Pugeault Philibert 22/4/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Pieron Françoise Sorret Claude 27/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Pierre Claudine Bonvalot Claude 30/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Pierre Claudine Girardot Jean 4/12/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Pierre Elisabeth Bigueure Jean 16/8/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Pierre Louis Regnault Jeanne 2/12/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Pierre Philiberte Perrussot Claude 26/12/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Pierre Pierre Cottain Françoise 17/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Pierre Pierre Lamontagne Anne 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Pierretet Françoise Morot Claude 31/1/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Piet Charles Villereau Claire 16/2/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Pigeault Anthoine Delayet Jeanne 2/5/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Piget Anne Gouvillon Jean 12/7/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Piget Claude Poupon Marie 27/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Pignault Barbe Monnot Jean 20/5/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Pigné Anne Barillé Antoine 9/6/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Pignier Angelle Gaudrillet Claude 21/7/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Pignier Anne Barilley Antoine 5/4/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Pignier Anne Pretet Nicolas 24/6/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Pignier Antoinette Thomas Jean 27/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Pignier Claude Barault Claude 6/9/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Pignier Claude Deville Michelle 25/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-132
Pignier Claude Thevenin Vivande 22/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Pignier Denise Contet Claude 23/4/1708 Seurre 4E84-3
Pignier Denise Nodin Philibert 24/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Pignier Denise Thevenin Anathoire 12/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Pignier Esmilland Jouez Henriette 18/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Pignier Françoise Mougeot François 21/9/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Pignier Jean Thomas Anne 1/2/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Pignier Marguerite Blondeau Jean 29/6/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Pignier Pierre Gorget Marguerite 12/2/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Pignier Pierre Meline Elisabeth 13/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Pignolet Catherine Brunet Delozier Jean 19/9/1710 Seurre 4E84-181
Pignolet Pierre Belin Chrétienne 1/12/1712 Seurre 4E84-181
Pignot François Dufourg Jeanne 20/12/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Pillard Esmilland Hemond Anne 7/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Pillon Joachim Foulot Claudine 7/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Pillot François Michéa Anne 10/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Pillot Jean Bonvallot Anne 10/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Pillot Marguerite Girardin Philibert 14/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Pillot Philiberte Montarlot Etienne 26/6/1703 Seurre 4E84-85
Pin Pierre Vermiquet Jeanne 6/5/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Pinard Claudine Simon Philibert 5/11/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Pinard François Buisson Claudine 2/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Pinard Jean Roy Jeanne 17/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Pinard Marie Bonvalot Jean 29/3/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Pinard Marie Chaupeau Bernard 24/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Pinard Marie Duchesne Honoré 28/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-1
Pinard Marie Dufourg Philippe 27/5/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Pinard Michel Cousin Jeanne 27/11/1647 Seurre 4E84-163
Pinard Michel Marosse Barbe 1/5/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Pinard Pierre Maidon Jeanne 22/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Pinssonnat Pierre Trullard Marie 15/9/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Pintet Denis Thevenet Marie 25/3/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Piot Bénigne Viron Charles 14/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Piot Jacques Bernard Jacquette 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Piot Jacques Clerc Claudine 17/4/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Piot Jacques Degourdy Claudine 5/7/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Piot Louis Nerot Anne 3/2/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Piot Marguerite Beuchot Philippe 26/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Piot Philiberte Bouteilley Jean 27/1/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Piron Anne Lacroix Antoine 25/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Piron Claude Garnier Barbe 12/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Piron Nicolas Gouillot Catherine 13/1/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Pirot Claude Resmond Anne 15/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Pirot Jean Remond Françoise 27/1/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Pirot Léonard Chamart Simone 23/4/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Pirot Philippe Moulenot Anne 7/6/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Pirot Philippe Rupy Claudine 25/2/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Pistollet Pierrette Berthelot Estienne 22/10/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Pitolet Adrien Guillier Jeanne 8/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Pivot Anne Chaussenot Jean 27/12/1714 Seurre 4E83-37
Plaisy Anne Gambilliet Claude 3/4/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Plaisy Anne Lalle Philibert 27/4/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Planchon André Theuret Claudine 13/5/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Plessis Claude Robelin Pierrette 23/11/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Plessy Claude Gauthey Denis 18/11/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Plissier Nicolas Chelminot Marie 5/11/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Pocard Claude-Anne Monnot Jacques 14/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Pochon Abel Galleton Marguerite 11/4/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Poignot Philibert Gueneau Jeanne 9/11/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Poillard Bénigne Jouhardot Françoise 21/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Poilliot Jean Enignet ? Jacquette 28/8/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Poillot Etiennette Longin Jean 24/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Poillot Etiennette Paquier Guillaume 28/1/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Poillot Jean Mousson Philiberte 8/8/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Poillot Jean Rigaud Françoise 3/11/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Poinbeuf Nicole Guyon François 14/9/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Poinboeuf Anne Bonvalot Pierre 8/7/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Poinboeuf Charles Dorlin Anne 8/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Poincin Jacques Simon Jeanne Marie Claudine 10/7/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Poinsard Barbe Niquet Jean 7/10/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Poinsard Esmilland Maubin Claudine 16/11/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Poinsot Antoine Berbey Anne 6/2/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Poinsot Pierre Chiffot Jeanne 2/3/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Poirey Claudine Giraux Etienne 18/4/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Poisey Claude Poupon Claudine 18/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Poisey Jeanne Roux Claude 10/2/1687 Seurre 4E84-83
Poisey Jeanne Roy Jean 13/5/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Poitrin Louise Barbey Jean 25/8/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Pomerot Gaspard Duprey Marie Anne 22/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Pomerot Jacques Guillot Françoise 26/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Pommelin Eléonore Blondeau François 25/7/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Pommeret Jeanne Guichard Philibert 17/6/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Ponel Magdeleine Conry Vallantin 28/1/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Ponnavoy Pierre Hemery Huguette 3/7/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Ponné ? Marguerite Moreau François 14/2/1707 Seurre 4E83-35
Ponnier Léonarde Gin Jean 25/11/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Ponsot Jean Mercier Reine 29/3/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Ponsot Marguerite Rousseau Jean 10/8/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Ponteney Jeanne Fantandroux Georges 13/8/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Popon Claudine Bernard Didier 23/7/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Popon Jeanne Deheuille Nicolas 18/11/1682 Seurre 4E83-124
Porche Gaspard Resmond Jeanne 17/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Porcheret Claude Leboeuf Marie 10/2/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Porcheret Marguerite Gabu Jean 3/5/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Porcherot Bernarde Bouteilley Nicolas 14/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Posney Vivant Toussin Huguette 24/8/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Potet Jeanne Barberet Etienne 13/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Potet Jeanne Fournier Jean-Pierre 27/3/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Pothier Laurent Gobrure Jeanne 30/1/1628 Seurre E2752
Potolet Nicolas Protiau Claudine 15/10/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Potot Pierre Pagniot Claudine 25/8/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Pouech Claudine Jacotot Jean 6/8/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Pouillard Denis Perrault Pierrette 30/4/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Pouilleran Sébastienne Mailly Jean 17/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Pouillot Catherine Tournier-Bourbon Claude 5/3/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Pouilly Nicole Michel Philibert 19/11/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Poulet Anne Simond Hugues 14/8/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Poulet Elisabeth Brunyé Esmilland 21/10/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Poulet Etienne Gouillot Elisabeth 24/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Poulet Jacques Rogneau Michelle 20/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Poulet Jean-Baptiste Leblanc Françoise 29/6/1705 Seurre 4E84-86
Poullain Catherine Paconet Estienne 4/4/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Poullené Françoise Tapenay Benoist 23/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Poullet Catherine Roussel Pierre 1/1/1711 Seurre 4E84-181
Poullian Gillette Berger Charles 18/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Poulot Pierre Durand Claudine 27/12/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Poupon Antoine Royer Barbe 8/11/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Poupon Claudine Poisey Claude 18/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Poupon Guillemette Espanier Pierre 16/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Poupon Marie Piget Claude 27/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Pousot Anne Camuset Gabriel 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Pousot Jeanne Saconnet Philippe 15/9/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Pousot Jeannette Verdin Jean-Claude 3/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Pousot Marguerite Martot Etienne 15/7/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Poussard François Protose Jeanne 20/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Poussot Anne Lebault Leger 1/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Poussys Nicolas Trullard Anne 18/6/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Pouteux Claude Normand Claudine 8/1/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Pozie Françoise Loste François 17/5/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Prain Claudine Oudain Jean 9/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Prairot Jacques Verigny Denise 20/9/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Pralon Claude Gautheron Légère 25/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Praust Benoiste Guarreau Claude 3/7/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Prejean Marguerite Gouet François 17/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Prely Anne Marquin Philippe 14/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-44
Premillon Huguette Boutheilley Nicolas 28/12/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Premmeret Barbe Guichard Marin 1/1/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Prestet Antoine Machard Georgette 17/6/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Prestet Pierre Million Claudine 17/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Prestre Pierre Jayet Marguerite 7/11/1628 Seurre E2752
Pretet Nicolas Pignier Anne 24/6/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Prevost Claude Durand Anne 25/10/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Prier Louis Duchaillot Guillemette 15/8/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Prière Jean Bertin Philiberte 28/1/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Prière Jean-Baptiste Morandet Anne 2/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Prieux Françoise Cousin Jullien 22/10/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Prin Claude Deboibe Jeanne 24/11/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Prince Claude Laly Marguerite 10/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Prince François Mercey Denise 6/11/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Prinet Anne Esperie Noël 18/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Prinsot Henry Jacob Barbe 12/8/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Prinsset Henry Landrot Claudine 3/6/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Prinstet Anne Guiot Lazare 24/4/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Prinstet Denise Coulant Claude 7/8/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Prinstet Denise Maschard Isaac 27/1/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Prinstet Françoise Moisseney Jean 18/6/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Prinstet Françoise Taiher André 1/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Prinstet Jeanne Monnot Jean 30/1/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Prinstet Léonard Coullemard Anne 28/6/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Prinstet Marguerite Brenot Pierre 24/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Prinstet Michel Robert Marguerite 10/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Prinstet Philibert Boullard Anne 29/9/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Prinstet Simon Channu Antoinette 23/3/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Prisey Jean Bachelet Denise 4/11/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Pristet François Cessot Claudine 21/10/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Prohot Pierre Bouchard Etiennette 20/1/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Prost Claudine Vaucheron Ledru 28/1/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Prost François Lechat Françoise 18/9/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Prost François Pugeault Barbe 29/8/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Prost Jacqueline Mathieu Blaise ? 27/12/1687 Seurre 4E84-83
Prost Jeanne Cusey Denis 1/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Prost Jeanne Gibault Philibert 17/1/1634 Seurre E2752
Prost Pierre Moron Anne 2/4/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Prost Pierre Rosey Anne 15/7/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Prost Vicente Fleuriet Pierre 5/6/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Prosteau Claudine Arnoux Abraham 11/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Proster Antoine Richard Claudine 20/2/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Prostot Pierrette Bailly Blaise 10/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Prot Jeanne Morrot Denis 8/4/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Proteau Claudine Gaudeau Pierre 8/4/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Proteau Claudine Marey Pierre 7/1/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Proteault Anne Remond Jean 9/8/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Protiau Claudine Potolet Nicolas 15/10/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Protose Jean Brechignot Marguerite 3/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Protose Jeanne Poussard François 20/1/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Protost Pierrette Guychon Didier 10/11/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Protot Anne Simard Pierre 18/7/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Proye Jean Oger Jeanne 9/2/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Prudent Guillaume Cornier Anne 6/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Prudhomme Nicolas Bergerot Denise 5/1/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Pugeault Barbe Prost François 29/8/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Pugeault Françoise Roussy Benoist 22/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Pugeault Marguerite Chandelier Claude 29/6/1715 Seurre 4E84-4
Pugeault Philibert Piernon Catherine 22/4/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Pugeot Charles Moron Magdeleine 27/7/1630 Seurre E2752
Pugeot Nicole Vaucher Claude 22/2/1626 Seurre E2752
Purralleot Philiberte Rague Jean 26/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Puyreau Barbe Beslot Claude 4/3/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Puyreau Claudine Dufourg Philibert 11/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Pyat Pierrette Rizet Claude 15/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Pyot François Humbert Claudine 5/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Pyot François Ruchot Jacquette 21/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-4
Pyot Jeanne Camuset François 1/6/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Quarré Marguerite Foutillet Pierre 9/5/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Quarré-De-Quintin Louis Buttard Marie 2/10/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Quartault Pernot Resmond Pierrette 10/6/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Quenisey Reine Coquillot François 31/12/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Quenot Claude Quillier Anne 25/4/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Quenot Jean Javoey Marie 15/1/1690 Seurre 4E84-38
Quillier Anne Quenot Claude 25/4/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Quinard Anne Viton Claude 6/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Quinard Charlotte Girault Jean 15/8/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Quinard Claude Lagoutte Anne 5/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Quinard François Tillet Françoise 3/9/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Quinard Jean Caseau Aymée 22/6/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Quinard Jean Garnier Anne 30/9/1715 Seurre 4E84-45
Quinard Jeanne Regnier François 20/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Quinard Pierre Bertrand Marguerite 4/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Quinard Pierre Fondet Philiberte 26/2/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Quirard Jeanne Trullard Pierre 16/10/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Rabiteaux Jeanne Guichard Pierre 2/9/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Raby Claudine Thiller Jean 21/4/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Raby Denis Guion Nicole 1/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Raby Guillaume Clerc Anne 18/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Raby Jacques Remond Jeanne 22/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Rageot Edmé Cousin Denise 19/6/1665 Seurre 4E83-127
Rager Pierre Martenot Jeanne 12/7/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Ragonneau Claire Jacotot Jean 10/1/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Rague Jean Purralleot Philiberte 26/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Raguiliard Paul Mignot Honorée 2/5/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Raillard Jean Coret Anne 28/12/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Raillard Légère Siredey Emiland 25/8/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Ralet Jean Espoir Jeanne 29/12/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Rambaut Jean Vernot Françoise 11/2/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Rambert Pierre Dufert Charlotte 13/3/1642 Seurre E2752
Rameau Jean Guillemin Bénigne 17/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Rameaux Anne Mathieu Henry 20/4/1713 Seurre 4E84-86
Ramenet Jean Boiret Aimée 1/10/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Ramier Claudine Bernard Denis 25/8/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Ramoillon Jean Saint Michel Marguerite 29/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Ranachin Benoist Godio Françoise 26/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-4
Ranet Anathoire Chaulminot Hierosme 15/5/1651 Seurre 4E84-164
Raney Etienne Cointot Louise 8/5/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Rania Marguerite Lambert Bonnaventure 3/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Raquillet Philibert Guioton Marguerite 3/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Raquin Philiberte Aulry Pierre 1/7/1711 Seurre 4E83-36
Rasot Philiberte Carouge Claude 2/7/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Ratet Marie Bossu Benoist 18/7/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Rault Françoise Bouhey Denis 25/6/1690 Seurre 4E84-84
Raux André Guillier Marie 7/10/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Ravalin Benoist Chauvau Denise 24/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Ravallion Christophe Vincent Anne 28/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Ravallon Antoine Petit Claudine 4/4/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Ravet Gilles Simon Anne 22/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Ravier Anne Lamour François 12/10/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Rébé Jean Bassot Marguerite 3/9/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Rebiliard Louis Virot Anne 18/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Rebouillet Claudine Leblanc Jacques 5/1/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Reclame Anne Geaufroy Philibert 25/8/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Reconnière Catherine Guillot André 11/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Regnard Christine Nicollot Claude 19/5/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Regnard Claude Courtot Claudine 6/10/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Regnard Claude Roy Marguerite 24/5/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Regnard Claudine Girard Antoine 22/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Regnard Denise Bouchard François 21/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Regnard Esmilland Pacaut Anne 15/9/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Regnard Huguette Courant Claude 10/2/1686 Seurre 4E84-36
Regnard Jacques Bergerot Claudine 8/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Regnard Jean Girard Barbe 24/4/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Regnard Jean Guillemin Anne 4/7/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Regnard Jeanne Camuset Jean 12/7/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Regnard Marie Valon Claude 9/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Regnard Philibert Moron Claudine 14/11/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Regnard Pierrette Devilley Jean 7/3/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Regnaud Claudine Grisot Nicolas 28/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Regnaud Huguette Bal Nicolas 1/10/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Regnault Jacques Collin Philiberte 1/9/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Regnault Jeanne Pierre Louis 2/12/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Regney Philiberte Lucquet Pierre 7/8/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Regnier Claire Royer Pierre 2/10/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Regnier Didier Resmond Marguerite 13/4/1662 Seurre E2752
Regnier François Quinard Jeanne 20/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Regnier Philibert Guynot Françoise 11/1/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Regnier Pierre Sugnot Anne 17/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Regon Anne Tillet Claude 19/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Regord Nicolas Clerc Anne 30/5/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Reignier Louis Bernard Jeanne 11/7/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Remoisenet Jeanne Ducret Julien 1/11/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Remoissonnet Jeanne Minot Esmilland 27/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Remond Abraham Berthelottet Anne 6/9/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Remond Antoinette Bailliot Philibert 8/1/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Remond Catherine Desauge Jacques 13/6/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Remond Claude Liebault Claudine 9/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-36
Remond Claudine Camusot Jean 31/12/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Remond Claudine Lurot Pierre 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-85
Remond Esmilland Henriot Philiberte 30/9/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Remond Françoise Pirot Jean 27/1/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Remond Jean Du-Sonnier Claudine 31/12/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Remond Jean Proteault Anne 9/8/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Remond Jeanne Bouhey Didier 22/1/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Remond Jeanne Hugon Jean 7/4/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Remond Jeanne Raby Jacques 22/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Remond Jeanne Valet Claude 10/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Remond Marie Jacquin Jacques 12/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Remont Jeanne Berthelon Philippe 27/8/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Remy Jean Bardoux Anne 13/4/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Remyon Claude Tribert Anne 12/4/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Renard Barbe Bernard Jean 9/11/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Renard Claudine Sonnois Nicolas 24/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Renard Jean Berbey Catherine 28/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Renaud Marguerite Beudet Esmiland 27/10/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Renaux Anne Robinet Jean 12/1/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Rendieu Charlotte Hequiet Pierre Michel 31/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Renet Anne Jacquin Claude 2/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Resmond Anne Pirot Claude 15/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Resmond Bénigne Berthelon Antoinette 10/4/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Resmond Charles Saron Anne 19/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Resmond Claude Defrance Esmillande 3/2/1625 Seurre E2752
Resmond Claude Lacour Denise 3/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Resmond Esmiland Rose Magdeleine 2/5/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Resmond Jeanne Gouhey Jacques 15/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Resmond Jeanne Petitjean Philippe 19/1/1665 Seurre 4E84-167
Resmond Jeanne Porche Gaspard 17/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Resmond Marguerite Regnier Didier 13/4/1662 Seurre E2752
Resmond Marie Gibault Claude 30/5/1634 Seurre E2752
Resmond Pierrette Quartault Pernot 10/6/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Resmont Guillemette Granier Claude 11/9/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Resnier Jean Roy Sébastienne 7/8/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Reunion Claude Chaux Simone 29/6/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Réunion Denise Leblanc Claude 13/1/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Revirard Jeanne Channut François 17/6/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Revoillion Anne Morizot Jean-Baptiste 6/6/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Revoillon Pierre Faudot Oudette 24/6/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Rey Anne Guyon Désiré Philippe 21/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Richard Anne Simard Jean 14/2/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Richard Antoinette Philipet Claude 20/2/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Richard Bernarde Brusset Alexis 11/3/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Richard Claude Claudon Anne 25/2/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Richard Claude Roidot Marthe 24/3/1707 Seurre 4E84-44
Richard Claudine Henry Pierre 1/1/1647 Seurre 4E84-163
Richard Claudine Proster Antoine 20/2/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Richard Françoise Saint Paul Claude 22/10/1716 Seurre 4E84-4
Richard Jeanne Gibault Denis 28/2/1643 Seurre E2752
Richard Jeanne Guioty Antoine 10/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Richard Philibert Cocusse Pierrette 8/11/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Richard Philippe Barberet Claudine 13/11/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Richard Pierre Brulet Anne 8/12/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Richard Pierre Trullard Anne 28/10/1710 Seurre 4E84-86
Richard Pierrette Boulerot Claude 5/6/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Richard Thomasse Leblanc Jacques 25/11/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Richarde Bernarde Glaudon Jean 27/3/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Richardot Anne David Jean 5/2/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Richardot Gabrielle Guyon Honoré 10/8/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Richardot Philibert Bertely Marguerite 18/6/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Richardot Philibert Bride Henriette 4/7/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Richardot Philibert Moreau Françoise 19/4/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Richet Marguerite Deron Claude 8/2/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Rigaud Claude Guerrin Anne 5/8/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Rigaud Françoise Poillot Jean 3/11/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Rigaut Claude Fortin Claudine 21/6/1711 Seurre 4E84-45
Rignon Antoine Gouget Charlotte 5/3/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Rignon François Graillet Jeanne 18/7/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Rignon Jacques Doret Anne 24/4/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Rignon Jacques Gouget Marie 18/3/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Rigny Albine Couroy Nicolas 3/5/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Rigny Philiberte Grapin François 21/10/1646 Seurre 4E84-163
Rigoneaux Nicolas Rousselet Anne ??/??/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Rinot Claude Parizot Claudine 27/12/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Rion Anne Bouet Jean 12/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Rion François Calan Anne 15/9/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Rion Jacques Guiot Jeanne 3/11/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Rion Marie Robert Claude 19/6/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Ripa Claude Perrin Pierrette 3/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Ripy Antoinette Grobois Balthazard 4/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Riquet Esmé Bergerot Marie 6/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Riset Esmé Janty Claudine 28/1/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Riset Françoise Desange Jean 12/8/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Riset Jean Meline Claudine 7/11/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Rizet Claude Pyat Pierrette 15/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Rizet Etienne Philippe Marguerite 27/3/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Rizet Françoise Euvrard Jean 19/1/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Rizet Nicole Parant Cathelain 1/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Robelin Antoine Peleteray Catherine 4/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Robelin Claudine Merle Louis 20/10/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Robelin Huguette Logeret Benoist 9/7/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Robelin Marie Gaultheron Humbert 8/11/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Robelin Marie Jacques Aimé 28/7/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Robelin Marie Michon Jean 4/6/1691 Seurre 4E83-30
Robelin Pierrette Plessis Claude 23/11/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Robelot Alexandre Dumain Marguerite 7/3/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Robelot Anne Sosey Claude 5/9/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Robelot Claudine Corne Claude 31/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Robelot François Dufourg Dorothée 20/2/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Robelot Jean De-Villey Gabrielle 24/8/1613 Seurre 4E83-8
Robert Anne Laurent Jean 31/3/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Robert Antoine-Urbain Michaud Marie Anne 30/8/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Robert Aymé Roy Elisabeth 15/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Robert Bénigne Mamiot Jean Jacques 11/2/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Robert Claude Gauthier Huguette 30/1/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Robert Claude Rion Marie 19/6/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Robert Claudine Delaisne Jacques 10/2/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Robert Didière Rugeot Jean 10/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Robert Emilande Deconclois Jean 26/3/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Robert Esmiland Chapuis Pierrette 8/2/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Robert Esmiland Lavocat Vivande 15/4/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Robert Esmilanne Moucherot Charles 30/9/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Robert Estienne Pelletyer Jeanne 3/5/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Robert Françoise Garnier Ancelme 31/12/1619 Seurre 4E84-59
Robert Jacquette Chauvenet Pierre 26/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Robert Jean Berterand Anne 29/12/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Robert Jean Borgeot Anne 2/3/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Robert Jean Brey Claire 12/11/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Robert Jean Cornet Jeanne 7/5/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Robert Jean Foisevy Françoise 28/2/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Robert Jean Gauthier Anne 30/1/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Robert Jean Godin Anne 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Robert Jean Noirot Marguerite 22/8/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Robert Jean Pelletier Marguerite 27/4/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Robert Louise Camuset Ledru-Jean 25/6/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Robert Marguerite Mazuey Pierre 12/11/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Robert Marguerite Prinstet Michel 10/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Robert Pierre Bornier Guillemette 4/9/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Robert Pierrette Barillier Antoine 22/8/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Robert Pierrette Guion Pierre 19/10/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Robert Pierrette Linneix ? Claude 24/6/1656 Seurre E2752
Robert Regnaude Oudot Claude 29/6/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Robert Regnaude Savonnet Richard 21/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Robert Roze Cornot Claude 14/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Robiet Claudine Gastefosse François 7/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Robin Jean-Baptiste Gauthier Marie 22/10/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Robinet Jean Renaux Anne 12/1/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Roblot Françoise Guion Claude 11/4/1682 Seurre 4E83-26
Roblot Marguerite Penseret Claude 19/7/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Roby Barbe Marlot François 9/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Rochet Pierre Decossey Marguerite 29/9/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Rochot Philippe Bouteilley Anne 19/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Rodet Claude Jacquier Sébastienne 3/6/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Roger Anne-Marie-Elisabeth Munier François Simon 3/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Roger Claudine Camusot Pierre 26/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Roger Denise Dusaude Jean 27/5/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Roger Jean Berthelon Claudine 16/11/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Roger Jeanne Guerrin Claude 23/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Roger Jeanne Morin Jacques 28/10/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Roger Marguerite Auger Pierre 23/1/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Rogneau Michelle Poulet Jacques 20/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Rognion Claude Variot Philiberte 21/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Rognon Desnis Thevenin Anne 20/4/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Rognon Philibert Dusoullier Marie 9/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Roidot Anne Gremeau Pierre 10/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-34
Roidot Anne Sigret André 12/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Roidot Claude Baudin Anne 10/1/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Roidot Claudine Dufeu Denis 19/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Roidot François Bertin Claudine 30/3/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Roidot Jean Gaviaux Françoise 31/1/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Roidot Jean Jacques Marie 27/8/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Roidot Jeanne Joly Claude 31/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Roidot Louise Dorizon Léonard 23/8/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Roidot Marthe Richard Claude 24/3/1707 Seurre 4E84-44
Roidot Pierre Bouhey Elisabeth 5/9/1712 Seurre 4E84-86
Roidot Pierre Davancourt Françoise 14/11/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Roidot Sébastienne Rolet Humbert 10/7/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Roignon Charles Chapuis Claudine 21/11/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Roisot Jean Belin Françoise 30/7/1707 Seurre 4E83-35
Roland Jeanne Lhoste Claude 27/2/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Rolet Humbert Roidot Sébastienne 10/7/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Rolland Jean Tachet Claudine 13/7/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Rollard François Mally Claudine 21/1/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Rollard Pierre Levautre Anthoinette 28/11/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Rollet Claude Garnier Marie 24/9/1713 Seurre 4E84-45
Rollet Claudine Lhoste Toussaint 18/8/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Rollet Marie Charmilion Louis 21/6/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Rollet Pierre Boissant Marguerite 30/10/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Rollin Anne Fandon Pierre 13/8/1742 Seurre 4E83-41
Rollin Claudine Petot Etienne 19/12/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Ronallon Françoise Philippe Symphorien 13/1/1703 Seurre 4E84-43
Ropiteau Denise Million Claude 20/10/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Roquelaine François Fotelin Jeanne 17/4/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Rose Claude Gordot Claudine 21/4/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Rose Jacques Moraut Jeanne 6/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Rose Magdeleine Resmond Esmiland 2/5/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Rose Marie Demié René 5/12/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Roset Louis Marilley Anne 5/8/1663 Seurre 4E83-127
Rosey Anne Bouhey Jean 25/7/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Rosey Anne Prost Pierre 15/7/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Rosignol Anne Douhaire Pierre 28/5/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Rosignol Claude Berbey Pernette 16/8/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Rossignol Jeanne Michaut François 30/1/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Rougeot Claire Moron Pierre 13/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Rougeot Claude Baillet Philiberte 7/1/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Rougeot Denise Girard Vivant 14/7/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Rougeot Huguette Capitain Claude 14/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-34
Rougeot Huguette Perrin Pierre 12/6/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Rougeot Jean Courtois Anne 19/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Rougeot Jean Fontes Anne 30/12/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Rougeot Jeanne Berey Denis 30/4/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Rougeot Marguerite Seavoye Jean 26/12/1718 Seurre 4E84-45
Rougeot Marie Guiot Grabriel 9/9/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Rougeot Pierrette Rupy Claude 19/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Rouget Anselme Fariotte Denise 3/6/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Rougot Louis Ouvrard Pierrette 24/1/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Rouhey Claude Fromon Claude 21/6/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Rouhier Jeanne Berthet Lazaire 7/9/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Rouillot Pierre Jacotot Anne 14/2/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Roullot Jeanne Camuset François 21/12/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Rouselin Jean Vauchey Claude 6/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Rousseau Claudine Mestier Etienne 25/4/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Rousseau François Petot Sophie 2/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Rousseau Françoise Gaby Claude 10/2/1706 Seurre 4E83-35
Rousseau Jean Ponsot Marguerite 10/8/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Rousseau Jean Roussotte Claudine 29/8/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Rousseau Louis Duvet Jeanne 20/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Rousseau Marie Janvier Jacques 24/2/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Roussel Pierre Poullet Catherine 1/1/1711 Seurre 4E84-181
Rousselet Anne Rigoneaux Nicolas ??/??/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Rousselet Claudine Baron Jean 12/9/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Rousselet Claudine Moron Pierre 10/7/1703 Seurre 4E84-2
Rousselet Denis Corbet Denise 16/8/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Rousselet Denise Desselle Pierre 5/7/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Rousselet Denise Leger Claude 26/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Rousselet François Dufert Denise 11/8/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Rousselet Jean Roussot Claudine 9/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Rousselet Marguerite Lasle Jean 19/6/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Rousselet Pierre Lechenaux Marguerite 22/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Rousselet Pierre Sucley Marguerite 14/4/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Rousselin Adam Galleton Marguerite 6/1/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Rousselin Barthélémy Petit Marguerite 20/4/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Rousselin Esmée Euvrard François 11/6/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Rousselin Jean Boissel Pierrette 4/4/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Rousselin Jean Guillier Etiennette 27/9/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Rousselin Pierre Janniard Philiberte 14/5/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Rousselot Anne Viallet Claude 24/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Rousselot Chrétienne Bonnot François 19/5/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Rousselot Claudine Petit Noël 4/7/1700 Seurre 4E84-85
Rousselot Françoise Perrot François 14/2/1694 Seurre 4E84-84
Rousset Claude Landru Antoinette 4/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Rousset Philiberte Brunyé Blaise 19/10/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Roussillot Jeanne Denisot Claude 29/11/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Roussot Anne Dusaule Claude 14/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Roussot Anne Petit Jean 14/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Roussot Antoine Deboibe Marguerite 16/11/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Roussot Claudine Guillier Denis 7/1/1699 Seurre 4E84-42
Roussot Claudine Rousselet Jean 9/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Roussot Jean Lapostolet Jeanne 31/5/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Roussot Jean Louvet Jeanne 24/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Roussot Jeanne Paillard Gaspard 23/10/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Roussot Louis Cusey Marie 22/2/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Roussot Louis Machard Françoise 14/7/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Roussot Marguerite Mathieu Philibert 11/7/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Roussot Marie Nicolas Claude 10/12/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Roussotte Claudine Rousseau Jean 29/8/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Roussotte Françoise Lebault Bonnaventure 8/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-3
Roussotte Jean Darizon Françoise 6/1/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Roussotte Jeanne Verdun Jean 20/10/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Roussotte Pierre Maithey Suzane 30/6/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Roussy Benoist Pugeault Françoise 22/7/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Roussy Jean Gille Jeanne 6/6/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Roussy Pierre Pageault Denise 24/8/1702 Seurre 4E84-180
Rousty Jean Febure Claudine 14/4/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Roux Claude Poisey Jeanne 10/2/1687 Seurre 4E84-83
Roux Eustache Donzel Suzanne 8/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Roux Jeanne Goux François 26/6/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Roux Louis Cornot Catherine 6/1/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Roux Marguerite Chevrey François 8/2/1705 Seurre 4E84-86
Roux Sébastien Guiot Françoise 21/3/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Roux Sébastien Mousson Claudine 17/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Roy Anne Leuret Pierre 29/9/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Roy Antoine Saretier Marguerite 18/6/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Roy Claude Davault Denise 30/1/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Roy Claude Mathieu Claudine 18/9/1740 Seurre 4E83-39
Roy Claudine Joachim François 27/12/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Roy Claudine Leppart Anthoine 27/5/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Roy Denise Gouget Gérard 24/8/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Roy Elisabeth Robert Aymé 15/7/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Roy Emillande Lecamuset Claude 6/5/1621 Seurre 4E84-61
Roy François Challon Anne 28/5/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Roy Françoise Jannin Jean 6/8/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Roy Françoise Michel François 25/11/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Roy Françoise Palmeret François 2/6/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Roy Georges Machard Marie 19/1/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Roy Jacques Boilleau Marguerite 24/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Roy Jean Poisey Jeanne 13/5/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Roy Jeanne Pinard Jean 17/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Roy Jeanne-Claire Bouey Philibert 19/4/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Roy Jeanne-Claire Delorme Jean 30/8/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Roy Jeanne-Claire Giroux Jean 12/12/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Roy Marguerite Babon Michel 24/4/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Roy Marguerite Humbert Guy 28/9/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Roy Marguerite Regnard Claude 24/5/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Roy Pierre Feburet Marguerite 9/11/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Roy Sébastienne Resnier Jean 7/8/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Roydot Claudine Morneau Jean 30/10/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Roydot Jacques Fleuriot Catherine 29/12/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Roydot Marie Copignot Claude 2/3/1658 Seurre 4E84-165
Roydot Pierre Mignot Jeanne 4/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Royer Barbe Poupon Antoine 8/11/1659 Seurre 4E84-165
Royer Claire Guion Claude 28/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Royer Claude Dubief Marie 2/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Royer Etienne Grapin Marie 15/10/1634 Seurre E2752
Royer François Lienard Louise 9/5/1708 Seurre 4E84-3
Royer Françoise Bardoux Denis 8/3/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Royer Françoise Patriarche Symphorien 20/6/1663 Seurre 4E83-105
Royer Louis Brocard Claudine 8/9/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Royer Louis Pageot Anne 23/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Royer Marguerite Guillion Claude 3/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Royer Marie-Thérèse Mousson Pierre 28/4/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Royer Nicole Cousin Jacques 18/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-121
Royer Pierre Grailler Elisabeth 27/10/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Royer Pierre Regnier Claire 2/10/1667 Seurre 4E84-167
Roze Claude André Denise 20/6/1690 Seurre 4E85-2
Ruby Pierrette Saligot Gilles 3/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Rucheton Marie Grevillon Pierre 5/7/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Ruchot Jacquette Pyot François 21/2/1713 Seurre 4E84-4
Rugeot Denis Verdot Aimée 18/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Rugeot Denise Thevenin Pierre 25/11/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Rugeot Denise Vauchey Claude 3/4/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Rugeot Guillaume Chaumont Anne 7/9/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Rugeot Jean Matret Françoise 23/1/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Rugeot Jean Robert Didière 10/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Rugeot Jeanne Meline Claude 19/12/1655 Seurre 4E84-165
Rugeot Légère Guyon Jacques 28/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Rugeot Légère Henry Pierre 26/5/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Rugeot Ligère Barbey Balthazard 30/5/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Rugeot Marie Grapin Claude 28/3/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Rugot Claudine Benoist Pierre 22/11/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Rumon ? Claude Gradost Anne 8/8/1688 Seurre 4E84-37
Rupin Anne Million Philibert 31/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Rupt Anne Tardy Pierre 27/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Rupy Antoinette Bitouzet Jean 27/4/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Rupy Balthazard Michault Claudine 20/1/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Rupy Claude Rougeot Pierrette 19/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Rupy Claudine Pirot Philippe 25/2/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Rupy Jean Bergerot Claudine 7/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Rupy Ligier Bordenet Denise 17/7/1622 Seurre 4E84-61
Rupy Philibert Tachot Anne 4/6/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Rupy Pierrette Barbey Pierre 29/4/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Rupy Pierrette Guerrin Pierre 18/6/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Rupy Pierrette Montenot Jean-Jacques 21/9/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Rut Claude Feuille Anne 20/5/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Ryon Antoinette Guillemier Pierre 26/1/1705 Seurre 4E84-2
Ryon Emiland Atelin Philiberte 30/6/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Ryon Emiland Guenot Denise 3/6/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Ryon Jacques Coureau Claudine 5/6/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Ryon Jacques Finot Marguerite 20/6/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Ryon Jean Brenot Bénigne 4/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Ryon Jean Courault Anne 26/12/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Ryon Jean Frerejacques Charlotte 30/6/1685 Seurre 4E83-28
Ryon Jeanne-Françoise Variot Pierre 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Sacconet Reine Gachot Georges 11/9/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Sacconnier Reine Marqui Georges 6/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Saccoureur Philiberte Chevilliard Philibert 13/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Saconnet Philippe Pousot Jeanne 15/9/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Saget Jean Billot Marie 6/2/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Saint-Michel Jean Blondeau Elisabeth 6/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Saint-Michel Jean Philippe Marie 20/5/1696 Seurre 4E84-41
Saint-Michel Marguerite Parant Pierre 27/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Saint-Michel Marguerite Ramoillon Jean 29/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Saint-Paul Claude Richard Françoise 22/10/1716 Seurre 4E84-4
Sairier Gabrielle Villin Denis 18/6/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Saligot Gilles Ruby Pierrette 3/11/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Salnier Abraham Mailliey Jeanne 19/6/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Samet Antoine Berbey Claude 16/11/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Sanet Anne Variot Jean 8/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Sannoix Jean Morot Charlotte 5/8/1686 Seurre 4E84-83
Sanoye Jean Petit Françoise 9/4/1714 Seurre 4E84-87
Sapellier Guillemette Chatillon Louis 13/12/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Sappalier Anthoine Berthelon Anne 21/12/1605 Seurre 4E83-7
Sarazin Jeanne L’Eté Jean-Baptiste 3/11/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Saretier Marguerite Roy Antoine 18/6/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Sarley Barbe Bidault Charles 2/1/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Saron Anne Resmond Charles 19/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Saron Antoinette Grier Jean 31/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Saron Claudine Bernard Philibert 8/9/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Saron Pierre Daconnet Anne 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Sarrazin Claudine Boulay Thomas 19/6/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Sarrier Bénigne Henriot Marguerite 8/6/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Sassot Barbe Thevenet Jean 19/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Saudon Etienne Paillard Marguerite 6/10/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Saulnié Guillemette Perdriset André 22/10/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Saulnier Anne Moreau Jean 2/6/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Saulnier Claude Bouguet Charlotte 29/11/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Saulnier Claude Chrétien Marie 23/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Saulnier Claude Guidot Claudine 23/11/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Saulnier Claude Variot Bénigne 26/1/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Saulnier Denis Tanault Marguerite 14/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Saulnier Nicolas Caillot Anne 14/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Saulnier Nicolas Fleuriet Charlotte 4/11/1660 Seurre 4E84-165
Saulnier Vivand Millot Claudine 5/1/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Saulnier Vivande Guichard Louis 18/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Saunier Anne Oudin Esmilland 22/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Saunier Benoist Oudenot Jeanne 3/3/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Saunier Jean-Baptiste Blin Anne 13/6/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Saunier Louis Monge Anne 7/4/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Saunier Marguerite Crétien Claude 8/5/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Saunier Marguerite Vizot André 22/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Saury Claude Boichelet Claude 29/8/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Sausey Philibert Pelletier Marie 5/6/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Sauvage Marguerite Cointot Jean 7/11/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Sauvageot Pierre Daulboys Jeanne 29/10/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Sauvain Denis Fichefeu Barbe 16/1/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Sauvereau Pierrette Bouquinet Jacques 14/1/1664 Seurre 4E83-127
Sauveur Didier Dorgon Anthonie 9/6/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Sauvin Jeanne Alard François 1/7/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Savereau Clément Gagneret Thérèse 9/6/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Savet Pierre Marchand Jeanne 19/1/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Savigny Marie Bonnefois Pierre 19/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Savonnet Claudine Largentier Aymé 19/4/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Savonnet Richard Robert Regnaude 21/6/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Scayer ? Gabriel Busuchet Anne 30/10/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Seavoye Jean Rougeot Marguerite 26/12/1718 Seurre 4E84-45
Sebail Claude Guillemier Claudine 21/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Segault Anne-Marie Guillemin Jean 2/10/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Seguin Marguerite Guichard Jean 19/6/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Serelier Marguerite Philippe Philippe 4/2/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Sergent Pierre Clémence Claudine 20/9/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Serisier Denis Chambrette Esmée 4/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-33
Sernoys Denis Bernard Claudine 23/4/1646 Seurre E2752
Serrier Jacques Guienot Claudine 17/2/1693 Seurre 4E83-31
Serugue Claudine Perron Claude 1/6/1631 Seurre E2753
Seuilley Anne Bergerot Claude 24/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Seuluy Jean Bailliet Claudine 22/11/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Seure Nicolas Michaut Anne 14/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Seuret Charlotte Carré Nicolas 8/7/1699 Seurre 4E83-144
Sieury Marguerite Foutoiliet François 23/6/1704 Seurre 4E83-35
Signot Claude Camuset Jeanne 21/4/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Sigret André Roidot Anne 12/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Sigret Anne Bernard Denis 21/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Sigret Anne Compte Maurice 19/8/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Sigret Louis Giraudet Georgette 25/10/1702 Seurre 4E84-43
Sigret Pierre Lheron Claudine 28/12/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Simard Jean Petit Anne 23/5/1706 Seurre 4E85-3
Simard Jean Richard Anne 14/2/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Simard Pierre Perdriset Jeanne 21/10/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Simard Pierre Protot Anne 18/7/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Simon Anne Jobin Jean 29/12/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Simon Anne Ravet Gilles 22/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-80
Simon Claude Chevillon Antoinette 20/11/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Simon Claude Commeau Anne 30/5/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Simon Claude Madon Jeanne 3/7/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Simon Guillemette Ducrot Sébastien 21/12/1711 Seurre 4E84-3
Simon Jean Guillier Anne 12/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Simon Jeanne-Marie-Claudine Poincin Jacques 10/7/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Simon Marthe Bouguet Antoine François 23/1/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Simon Philibert Pinard Claudine 5/11/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Simond Anne Joly Jean 10/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Simond Hugues Poulet Anne 14/8/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Simond Marie Bergé Jacques 12/1/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Simonin Jean Jordenet Pierrette 17/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Simonnot Jeanne Cabillon Claude 23/2/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Simonnot Oudette Cornier Balthazard 29/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Simonnot Pierre Laquelle Bénigne 6/2/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Simonot Oudette Arnoux Sigismond 6/1/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Simonot Pierrette Friley Emiland 2/7/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
Sinet Anne Marie Lapostolle Christophe 17/5/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Sinet Jean Jacob Marie 29/4/1669 Seurre 4E84-169
Singlay Claude Champenois Renaud 24/10/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Siredey Emiland Raillard Légère 25/8/1700 Seurre 4E83-145
Sirehugues Jean Challon Claudine 18/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Sirehugues Jean Mignard Françoise 23/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Socley Claudine Hugot Claude 30/8/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Soignot Jacquette Chatillon Jean 14/2/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Sonnier Anthonie Testard Claude 5/5/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Sonnier François Duprey Antoinette 8/3/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Sonnier Marie Lamy Louis 9/2/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Sonnois Jean-Denis Mazuier Philiberte 5/6/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Sonnois Nicolas Michel Denise 6/6/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Sonnois Nicolas Renard Claudine 24/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Sordault François Chanseau Jeanne 3/6/1692 Seurre 4E84-175
Sordeau Denise Villot Jean 13/12/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Sordeaux François Copignot Huguette 10/10/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Soret Claude Menagey Jeanne 26/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Sorret Claude Pieron Françoise 27/6/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Sosey Claude Robelot Anne 5/9/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Soucelier François Beaulboys Barbe 20/7/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Soufflard François Vauche Regnaulde 14/11/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Soufflard Françoise Guillemier François 3/6/1675 Seurre 4E83-23
Souflard Suzanne Mignard Claude 6/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Soulas Jeanne Perraut Antoine 27/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Sourny Claudine Bernard Jean 29/9/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Souvy Anne Guillard Jean 27/10/1682 Seurre 4E84-82
Soyer Catherine Germain Denis 18/2/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Soyer Marguerite Villery Ustache 5/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Suan Louise Boisselot Claude 15/8/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Suant Claude Garlet Pierrette 15/2/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Sucley Marguerite Rousselet Pierre 14/4/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Sugnot Anne Regnier Pierre 17/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Surmain Jean-Baptiste Depontoux-Lopin Charlotte 20/4/1687 Seurre 4E83-28
Suselier Jacquette Copignot André 6/1/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Syvert Marie Meline Nicolas 11/5/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Tabary Didier Gevrey Anne 13/6/1686 Seurre 4E83-133
Tacher François Deville Jeanne 1/7/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Tachet Claudine Rolland Jean 13/7/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Tachet François Moreau Jeanne 15/4/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Tachiet Claude Leguet-Dupuis Jeanne 23/8/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Tachot Anne Rupy Philibert 4/6/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Tachot Pierrette Fauche Nicolas 26/2/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Tachy Etiennette Cabellan Claude 19/3/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Taiher André Prinstet Françoise 1/6/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Taille Philibert Michéa Claudine 9/1/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Taillet Antoinette Graillet Guillaume 6/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Taillié Philibert Miot Françoise 12/10/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Tainturier Gabrielle Donzelle Claude 24/10/1701 Seurre 4E84-43
Tainturier Philibert Auger Claudine 25/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Tanault Marguerite Saulnier Denis 14/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Tanturier Claude Philippe Marie 17/11/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Tapenay Benoist Poullené Françoise 23/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Taperey Benoist Bernard Jeanne 12/2/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Taraillon Marie Michot Pierre 8/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Taraize Marguerite Guinnot Noël 19/3/1687 Seurre 4E84-36
Tardy Adrien Vitton Denise 16/2/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Tardy André Bresson Simone 4/5/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Tardy Marguerite Collot Claude 20/1/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Tardy Pierre Rupt Anne 27/1/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Tarraillon Vivant Baillet Elisabeth 9/7/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Tarteret Françoise Jacotot François 19/9/1688 Seurre 4E83-134
Taulot Anne Brun Jean 10/8/1719 Seurre 4E84-88
Taveillon Claude Mercier Jeanne 2/7/1715 Seurre 4E83-37
Teinturey Pierrette Bonvalot André 15/11/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Teinturier Anne Petit Jean 23/1/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Tenaire Marguerite Messiger ? Pierre 30/10/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Terraillon Claudine De-France Pierre 11/11/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Tervand Benoite Veau Claude 31/8/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Testard Claude Sonnier Anthonie 5/5/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Testard Claudine Guillier Jean 3/5/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Testard Denise Grapin Edmé 30/1/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Testard Marie Jobelet Claude 3/4/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Teuret Marguerite Jannet Claude 28/6/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Tevenin Pierre Fontere Vithalle 13/8/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Thereau Etienne Conry Philiberte 7/5/1698 Seurre 4E83-143
Theureau Antoinette Cordelier François 16/8/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Theureaux Jeanne Finot Louis 5/2/1825 Seurre 4E83-230
Theuret Anne Brey Philippe 24/5/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Theuret Claude Nodin Marie 29/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-84
Theuret Claudine Planchon André 13/5/1691 Seurre 4E83-136
Theuret Etienne Blandin Jeanne 22/4/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Theuret François Morot Marie 20/11/1739 Seurre 4E83-39
Theuret Marie Durand Antoine 26/9/1768 Seurre 4E83-67
Theuret Marie Jannin Benoist 30/12/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Theuriot Louis Bourniot Anne 10/4/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Theurot Claude Gey Anne 21/2/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Theurot Henry Charbonnier Marguerite 5/8/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Theveneaux Jean Heliot Marguerite 29/7/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Thevenet Jean Sassot Barbe 19/3/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Thevenet Marie Bier Jean 2/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Thevenet Marie Pintet Denis 25/3/1686 Seurre 4E84-172
Thevenin Anathoire Pignier Denise 12/2/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Thevenin Anatoile Jeannin Claudine 26/8/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Thevenin Anatole Bergerot Claudine 28/4/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Thevenin Anatole Moreau Aimée 13/5/1704 Seurre 4E84-2
Thevenin Anne Blondeau Claude 7/10/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Thevenin Anne Danaux Jean 22/5/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Thevenin Anne Javouhey Pierre 18/11/1704 Seurre 4E84-85
Thevenin Anne Rognon Desnis 20/4/1705 Seurre 4E84-181
Thevenin Benoist Chalon Jeanne 13/3/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Thevenin Benoist Jottié Anne 19/3/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Thevenin Claude Chapuis Anne 7/6/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Thevenin Claudine Foulot Etienne 11/7/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Thevenin Claudine Mouson Denis 21/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Thevenin Françoise Boillau François 20/6/1717 Seurre 4E83-155
Thevenin Jean Bossut Jeanne 11/2/1721 Seurre 4E84-45
Thevenin Jean Million Anne 22/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Thevenin Jean-Claude Bertrand Jeanne 20/4/1706 Seurre 4E84-86
Thevenin Jeannette Chalon Claude 13/9/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Thevenin Marie Henry Jean 4/7/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Thévenin Philibert Blondeau Jeannette 8/7/1622 Seurre 4E84-61
Thevenin Philibert Bouteilley Maria 27/4/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Thevenin Philibert Guerrin Marguerite 23/4/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Thevenin Philiberte Davant Noël 6/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Thevenin Philiberte Godin Claude 28/11/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Thevenin Pierre Chanceau Claudine 6/11/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Thevenin Pierre Rugeot Denise 25/11/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Thevenin Pierre-Louis Boissard Jeanne 24/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Thevenin Vincent Bouteilley Anne 6/11/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Thevenin Vincent Chauvaut Barbe 26/5/1710 Seurre 4E84-44
Thevenin Vivande Jacquin Pierre 26/8/1681 Seurre 4E84-170
Thevenin Vivande Pignier Claude 22/10/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Thevenin-Gautheron Claudine Guyot Charles 4/2/1646 Seurre E2752
Thevenot Anne Marechal Jacques 9/1/1700 Seurre 4E83-33
Thevenot Blaise Forgeot Antoine 7/8/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Thevenot Claudine Copignot Jean 4/10/1653 Seurre 4E84-164
Thevenot Emiland Michon Anne 25/2/1717 Seurre 4E84-5
Thevenot Jean Peutit Marie 13/4/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Thevenot Marguerite Gatefosse Antoine 13/6/1695 Seurre 4E85-29
Thibault Claude Gautherot Anne 5/2/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Thibault Claude Lerot Nicole 7/1/1680 Seurre 4E83-122
Thibault Jacquette Guichard Pierre 1/6/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Thibault Jeanne Flayé Antoine 21/3/1666 Seurre 4E84-167
Thibault Jeanne Guiotte Emiland 28/8/1703 Seurre 4E84-180
Thibault Jeanne Hurbain Pierre 11/10/1648 Seurre 4E84-163
Thibault Jeanne Maupied Toussaint 19/5/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Thibault Madelaine Martin Philibert 14/2/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Thiebot Claude Tibot Anne 17/11/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Thiller Claudine Cornu Denis 2/5/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Thiller Jean Raby Claudine 21/4/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Thiller Marguerite Brenot Jean 24/4/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Thillet Blaise Lerron Oudette 9/12/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Thillot Anne Bousquard Etienne 10/7/1695 Seurre 4E85-3
Thomas Anne Pignier Jean 1/2/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Thomas Bénigne Guillier Marthe 29/3/1712 Seurre 4E83-151
Thomas Bénigne Magnien Anne 21/10/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Thomas Denis Perreau Légère 19/11/1657 Seurre 4E84-165
Thomas Gaspard Laleman Anne 5/10/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Thomas Jean Guenot Jeanne 7/2/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Thomas Jean Pignier Antoinette 27/6/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Thomas Jeanne Bernard Louis 16/1/1707 Seurre 4E83-149
Thomas Jeanne Million Claude 5/1/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Thomas Marguerite Chevrey Alexandre 14/4/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Thomas Marguerite Longin Antoine 13/7/1706 Seurre 4E85-29
Thomas Pierre Dufourg Jeanne 10/8/1689 Seurre 4E83-134
Thomy Jean Dumont Marie 26/1/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Thonny Jean Durant Claudine 12/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Thorey Françoise Pariot Pierre 1/4/1698 Seurre 4E84-178
Thuillier Pierrette Jacob Nicolas 1/5/1654 Seurre 4E84-164
Thyau Helene Grégoire Mauguin 7/12/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Tibet Jean David Jeanne 25/5/1706 Seurre 4E83-148
Tibey Barbe Cortot Jean 29/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Tibia Estiennette Mignard Claude 27/12/1679 Seurre 4E84-170
Tibiet Nicolas Vallon Anne 2/2/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Tibot Anne Thiebot Claude 17/11/1686 Seurre 4E83-28
Tiby Jean Brochot Catherine 29/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Tillerant François Brugnot Philiberte 8/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-31
Tillet Andrée Minard Léger 27/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Tillet Claude Frelezaut Anne 13/7/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Tillet Claude Regon Anne 19/2/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Tillet Françoise Quinard François 3/9/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Tillet Jean Bigaud Jeanne 11/1/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Tillet Jean Martin Pierrette 7/10/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Tillet Jean Pechiniot Anne 19/5/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Tilley Jeanne Jannel Claude 28/12/1692 Seurre 4E83-30
Tillier Claude Guichon Anne 11/1/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Tilliet Claudine Belay Jacques 11/11/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Tisserand Remond Lhoste Françoise 10/6/1704 Seurre 4E84-43
Tisserandot Antoine Maupied Claudine 23/8/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Tisserandot François Bouhey Pierrette 12/5/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Tisserandot François Goussier Jeanne 6/6/1701 Seurre 4E83-34
Tissier Jean Bouteilley Jeanne 6/11/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Tissier Jean Maubert Bénigne 8/11/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Tissier Jean-Baptiste Darbault Jeanne 8/9/1682 Seurre 4E84-170
Tixier Anne Lucot Claude 14/4/1685 Seurre 4E84-35
Tolot Léonard Foulot Claudine 7/8/1713 Seurre 4E83-152
Tonnot Jean-Pierre Villemin Suzanne 26/8/1715 Seurre 4E84-45
Tonny Claude Gauvain Marguerite 11/7/1649 Seurre 4E84-163
Torchin Adrienne Paillard Jean 19/1/1679 Seurre 4E84-81
Toridenet Jean Berbey Anne 10/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-29
Torpet Honorée Dufourg Etienne 12/1/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Tortet Philiberte Febvre Léonard 4/7/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Toulouze François Matrot Anne 10/2/1688 Seurre 4E83-29
Toulouze François Perdriset Jeanne 18/6/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Toumassin Catherine Guinot Claude 19/12/1694 Seurre 4E84-176
Tournier-Bourbon Claude Pouillot Catherine 5/3/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Toussaint Jacques Berbey Jeanne 6/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Toussaint Jean Henry Françoise 5/1/1638 Seurre 4E84-161
Toussin Huguette Posney Vivant 24/8/1688 Seurre 4E84-173
Touzenet Magdeleine Vison Claude 8/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Trapet Claude Menelotte Jacquette 23/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Trapet Philibert Lebrung Marie 20/3/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Tribert Anne Remyon Claude 12/4/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Tribet Charlotte Blondeau Nicolas 29/9/1743 Seurre 4E83-42
Tripet Jean Bernarget Claudine 14/7/1681 Seurre 4E84-34
Tripet Reine Guyot Nicolas 23/9/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Trivier Marguerite Million Balthazard 13/1/1721 Seurre 4E83-159
Troisgros Claudine Forbelaitier Louis 22/1/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Tronchot Jeanne Bossu Claude 6/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Tronchot Jeanne Dumont Michel 2/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Trouchot Pontus Delagrange Geneviève 24/1/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Trouhet Suzanne De-Villey Claude 6/11/1619 Seurre 4E83-9
Trouillard Anne Morizot François 1/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Troulet Marie-Marthe Turlot Pierre 30/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Truchard André Henriot Claudine 3/7/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Truchetet Pierre Millon Françoise 20/8/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Truillot Marguerite Galet Charles 30/9/1685 Seurre 4E84-82
Trulard Anne Malechard Claude 13/4/1722 Seurre 4E83-160
Trulard Anne Michel Claude 22/1/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Trulard Antoine Chevrey Marguerite 23/4/1705 Seurre 4E84-2
Trullard Anatoile Gruyer Anne 10/2/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Trullard Anne Gorget-Duval Claude 12/1/1744 Seurre 4E83-43
Trullard Anne Lansemand François 2/9/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Trullard Anne Malechard Anatoile 3/8/1692 Seurre 4E83-137
Trullard Anne Michéa Denis 30/4/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Trullard Anne Poussys Nicolas 18/6/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Trullard Anne Richard Pierre 28/10/1710 Seurre 4E84-86
Trullard Bénigne Demercure Jean 18/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Trullard Claire Bitouzet Pierre 24/6/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Trullard Claude Berbizotte Marie 18/7/1684 Seurre 4E85-1
Trullard Claude Bouchard Anne 15/2/1683 Seurre 4E83-124
Trullard Claude Guyon Jacquette 22/2/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Trullard Claude Louvet Anne 27/2/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Trullard Jacques Marchand Anne 15/9/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Trullard Jean Cointot Bernarde 23/11/1711 Seurre 4E84-86
Trullard Jean Darbault Catherine 3/9/1741 Seurre 4E83-40
Trullard Jean Gauthier Claudine 3/6/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Trullard Jean Vageot Pierrette 28/11/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Trullard Jeanne Gelot Jean 12/2/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Trullard Jeanne Vaudrey Nicolas 9/1/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Trullard Marie Bertheley André 27/2/1724 Seurre 4E83-162
Trullard Marie Pinssonnat Pierre 15/9/1680 Seurre 4E84-81
Trullard Pierre Quirard Jeanne 16/10/1689 Seurre 4E83-29
Trulley Louise Chevray Alexandre 12/3/1656 Seurre 4E84-165
Tuboeuf Claude Morneau Jacquette 27/2/1693 Seurre 4E84-39
Tugnin Jeanne Alix Claude 20/8/1697 Seurre 4E84-41
Turlot Jeanne Favelier Louis 10/7/1690 Seurre 4E84-84
Turlot Nicolas Chambrette Jeanne 23/4/1690 Seurre 4E84-174
Turlot Pierre Troulet Marie-Marthe 30/12/1685 Seurre 4E84-172
Umbert Marguerite Blondeau Denis 20/6/1712 Seurre 4E84-45
Vaby Claudine Bousquant Claude 13/11/1719 Seurre 4E83-157
Vacherot Claudine Camuset Denis 7/11/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Vachet Claude Mercier Jeanne 9/7/1712 Seurre 4E84-3
Vadan Charles Petit Anne 11/11/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Vadan Denise Petit Christophe 15/12/1653 Seurre 4E84-164
Vageot Anne Desamet Nicolas 6/12/1676 Seurre 4E84-32
Vageot Bénigne Beudet Guillaume 21/2/1664 Seurre 4E84-166
Vageot François Morel Marguerite 1/3/1701 Seurre 4E84-180
Vageot Françoise Burette Nicolas Bénigne 22/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Vageot Françoise Jeunon Etienne 25/8/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Vageot Pierrette Trullard Jean 28/11/1681 Seurre 4E83-123
Vaillotte Anne Guilliard Pierre 3/5/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Valet Claude Remond Jeanne 10/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-36
Vallon André Perdriset Anne 20/11/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Vallon Anne Tibiet Nicolas 2/2/1643 Seurre 4E84-162
Vallon Anthonine Cotheret Louis 8/11/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Vallon Claude Manière Elisabeth 1/8/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Vallon Emilande Guillien Claude 6/11/1708 Seurre 4E84-86
Vallon Esmillande Michelin Jean 7/6/1683 Seurre 4E84-35
Vallon Jacques Bouteilley Claudine 21/7/1689 Seurre 4E84-37
Vallon Jeanne Duvernaux Benoist 16/2/1702 Seurre 4E84-1
Vallon Pierre Gaget Claudine 21/9/1692 Seurre 4E84-39
Valon Anne Millot François 20/11/1717 Seurre 4E84-87
Valon Anne Verot François 30/1/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Valon Claude Regnard Marie 9/1/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Valon Jacques Guichard Jeanne 5/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Valon Nicolas Bureuil Anne 12/2/1684 Seurre 4E84-171
Valot Catherine Philippot Antoine 12/6/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Vanier Claudine Granier François 7/11/1709 Seurre 4E84-86
Vaniot Denise Minet Pierre 4/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Vanneriot Emilande Guillot Abraham 25/1/1720 Seurre 4E84-5
Varembert Jeanne Pichon Jean 29/1/1648 Seurre E2752
Variot Bénigne Blondeau Claude 14/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Variot Bénigne Saulnier Claude 26/1/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Variot Bénigne Vernaux François 24/7/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Variot Françoise Paris Jean 28/11/1707 Seurre 4E84-181
Variot Humberte Pariot Pierre 3/2/1704 Seurre 4E84-180
Variot Jean Martenne Anne 6/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Variot Jean Sanet Anne 8/6/1682 Seurre 4E83-132
Variot Jeanne Darbault Claude 3/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Variot Jeanne Gauthier Philibert 8/2/1699 Seurre 4E84-179
Variot Marie Leger Jean 12/6/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Variot Nicole Drouillot Pierre 28/4/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Variot Nicole Grapin Claude 21/3/1698 Seurre 4E84-42
Variot Philiberte Rognion Claude 21/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Variot Pierre Blondeau Emilande 14/2/1702 Seurre 4E83-146
Variot Pierre Ryon Jeanne-Françoise 5/6/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Varreau Antoine Bourrelier Denise 6/5/1639 Seurre 4E84-161
Vattel Anne Juller François 27/12/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Vauche Regnaulde Soufflard François 14/11/1677 Seurre 4E83-24
Vaucher Claude Pugeot Nicole 22/2/1626 Seurre E2752
Vaucher Philibert Jourdan Judith 2/1/1689 Seurre 4E84-174
Vaucheron Ledru Prost Claudine 28/1/1680 Seurre 4E84-170
Vaucherot Anne Blonet Jean 4/9/1679 Seurre 4E84-33
Vaucherot Antoine Jacoblet Claudine 21/12/1700 Seurre 4E84-42
Vaucherot Charles Cruchet Claudine 2/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-40
Vauchey Claude Rouselin Jean 6/8/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Vauchey Claude Rugeot Denise 3/4/1663 Seurre 4E84-166
Vauchey Claudine Perrot Adrien 28/3/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Vaudant Marie Chardon Jean 20/11/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Vaudrey Nicolas Trullard Jeanne 9/1/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Vaux Etiennette Bouhey Claude 17/2/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Veau Antoine Girodel Bénigne 3/11/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Veau Claude Tervand Benoite 31/8/1716 Seurre 4E83-155
Veau Claudine Cornu Claude 21/5/1641 Seurre 4E84-162
Veau Jeanne Gros Jacques 3/2/1711 Seurre 4E83-151
Veau Pierre Monjardet Jeanne 2/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Verbe Philiberte Graillet Jean 29/12/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Verdin Jean-Claude Pousot Jeannette 3/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Verdot Aimée Rugeot Denis 18/1/1701 Seurre 4E84-1
Verdun Anne Mestier Edmé 7/6/1718 Seurre 4E84-88
Verdun Claudine Bernard Charles 11/8/1709 Seurre 4E83-150
Verdun Jean Roussotte Jeanne 20/10/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Verigny Denise Prairot Jacques 20/9/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Vermiquet Jeanne Pin Pierre 6/5/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Vernaut Marguerite Maflard Joseph Alphonse 23/7/1825 Seurre 4E85-105
Vernaux François Variot Bénigne 24/7/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Vernot Françoise Rambaut Jean 11/2/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Veron Anne Curley François 12/6/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Veron Anne Menere Etienne 27/4/1715 Seurre 4E84-87
Veron Benoist Gillet Marie 28/4/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Veron Claude Frerejean Marguerite 14/4/1721 Seurre 4E84-89
Veron Claudine Chardon Jean 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Veron Jeanne Laborey Jean 11/6/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Veron Pierre Bordenet Anne 5/7/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Verot Anne Verot Jacques 25/11/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Verot Antoinette Barault Joseph 6/5/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Verot Claudine Carré Pierre 24/2/1688 Seurre 4E84-83
Verot Claudine Verot François 11/1/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Verot Claudine Verot Jean 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Verot Emilande Bon Sébastien 25/4/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Verot Esmillande Guerrin Claude 22/11/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Verot François Valon Anne 30/1/1704 Seurre 4E83-147
Verot François Verot Claudine 11/1/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Verot Jacques Verot Anne 25/11/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Verot Jean Verot Claudine 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Verot Jean-Baptiste Bouteilley Philiberte 25/5/1723 Seurre 4E83-161
Verot Jeanne Godin Pierre 4/9/1703 Seurre 4E83-147
Verot Marguerite Bouteilley Antoine 26/2/1694 Seurre 4E83-139
Verot Marie Verot Pierre 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Verot Pierre Gautherot Vivande 26/11/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Verot Pierre Verot Marie 12/2/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Verrier Jean Laroche Anne 14/4/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Verron Pierre Copignot Guillemette 20/5/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Vestiget Marie Ormancey François 26/9/1683 Seurre 4E84-171
Vestiget Pierre Laurent Nicole 12/7/1678 Seurre 4E84-33
Vialet Claude Guidot Françoise 9/10/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Vialle Anne Billard Roch 29/5/1683 Seurre 4E84-82
Vialler Antoine Bailly Anne 21/6/1676 Seurre 4E83-24
Viallet Claude Rousselot Anne 24/6/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Viard Sébastien Ladarde Anne 12/4/1693 Seurre 4E83-138
Viardot Guillemette Picard Claude 22/6/1650 Seurre 4E84-164
Viby Françoise Baliot André 14/9/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Vienot Pierre Denereuve Claudine 7/6/1710 Seurre 4E83-150
Vierot Claudine Carret Sébastien 6/1/1687 Seurre 4E84-173
Vignier Anne Cartet Claude 17/7/1707 Seurre 4E84-2
Villard Philippe Patenet Martine 3/5/1683 Seurre 4E83-27
Villard Pierrette Febuet Claude 15/2/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Villemin Marguerite Chambon Jean Benisée 18/6/1709 Seurre 4E84-44
Villemin Suzanne Tonnot Jean-Pierre 26/8/1715 Seurre 4E84-45
Villemot Anne Hebert François 21/5/1720 Seurre 4E83-158
Villemot Benoist Noirot Marie 20/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Villemot Elisabeth Butard Louis 20/8/1700 Seurre 4E84-179
Villereau Claire Piet Charles 16/2/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Villereau Nicole Chaillon Gilles 14/5/1662 Seurre 4E84-166
Villery Ustache Soyer Marguerite 5/6/1691 Seurre 4E84-38
Villey Benoiste Perillot Jean 13/7/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Villey Françoise Patenet Anathoire 6/7/1681 Seurre 4E83-26
Villin Denis Sairier Gabrielle 18/6/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Villot Abraham Colinet Claudine 3/6/1680 Seurre 4E83-26
Villot Claude Belin Simone 27/6/1690 Seurre 4E83-135
Villot Claudine Mollard Claude-Vivant 12/4/1720 Seurre 4E84-89
Villot Denise Bugniot Jacques 14/10/1706 Seurre 4E84-2
Villot Jean Sordeau Denise 13/12/1693 Seurre 4E84-176
Villot Jeanne Goudard Nicolas 21/10/1691 Seurre 4E84-175
Villot Jeanne Guillot Jean 3/5/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Villot Pierre Gousset Jeane-Baptiste 7/4/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Villy Reine Leblanc Jacques 12/11/1708 Seurre 4E83-149
Vinaize Marguerite Machard Claude 31/7/1678 Seurre 4E83-25
Vincenot Antoine Lolliot Suzanne 4/12/1701 Seurre 4E83-146
Vincenot Etienne Gaget Louise 12/6/1696 Seurre 4E83-141
Vincenot Françoise Graillet Jean 23/5/1694 Seurre 4E84-40
Vincent Anne Ravallion Christophe 28/10/1684 Seurre 4E84-35
Violet Barbe Chauseau Jean 17/2/1718 Seurre 4E83-156
Violet Jean Baillet Anne 6/11/1725 Seurre 4E83-163
Viollot Claudine Godefroy Adrien-Guyde 7/8/1637 Seurre 4E84-161
Viollot Denise Michelet Michel 7/8/1636 Seurre 4E84-161
Violot Anne Ozanon Jean 13/11/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Vion Claudine Jaquin Claude 20/7/1705 Seurre 4E84-44
Viron Charles Piot Bénigne 14/2/1695 Seurre 4E83-140
Virot Anne Rebiliard Louis 18/1/1773 Seurre 4E85-10
Vison Claude Touzenet Magdeleine 8/12/1677 Seurre 4E84-32
Visot Antoinette Flavier Claude 20/1/1698 Seurre 4E83-33
Visot Benoiste Grapin François 15/6/1631 Seurre E2753
Visot Charles Fournier Jeanne 18/4/1695 Seurre 4E84-177
Visot Jean Bergerot Aimée 29/6/1713 Seurre 4E84-181
Viton Claude Berbey Anne 7/6/1697 Seurre 4E83-142
Viton Claude Louvet Philiberte 11/1/1684 Seurre 4E83-27
Viton Claude Quinard Anne 6/6/1679 Seurre 4E83-25
Viton Jeanne Gaby Claude 12/6/1714 Seurre 4E83-153
Viton Pierre Bouchard Bénigne 28/6/1681 Seurre 4E84-82
Vitte Jean-Baptiste Delorme Claudine 25/6/1674 Seurre 4E83-23
Vitton Antoine-François Dupuis Claudine 1/8/1715 Seurre 4E83-154
Vitton Denise Tardy Adrien 16/2/1642 Seurre 4E84-162
Vittu-Aroye Jeanne Achepte Simon 26/7/1670 Seurre 4E84-169
Vivand Claudine Parreau Pierre 8/1/1668 Seurre 4E84-168
Vizot André Saunier Marguerite 22/2/1696 Seurre 4E84-177
Vizot Anne Bernard Pierre 6/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Vizot Anne Clement Jean 17/3/1714 Seurre 4E84-45
Vizot Claude Petit Anne 13/2/1707 Seurre 4E84-86
Vizot Marie Cottin Philippe 10/5/1712 Seurre 4E83-36
Vizot Pierre Moisey Claudine 6/7/1710 Seurre 4E84-3
Vizot Pierre Paris Marguerite 23/11/1716 Seurre 4E84-87
Vollant Huguette Blandin Louis 18/5/1682 Seurre 4E84-34
Vollot Claudine Gouhuy Nicolas 28/5/1697 Seurre 4E84-178
Voyman Jean Morisot Philiberte 25/6/1706 Seurre 4E84-44
Vranier Jeanne Perot Denis 9/11/1708 Seurre 4E84-44
Vuchey Pierre Guilleton Marguerite 7/6/1661 Seurre 4E84-166
Vyard Jeanne Jacobet François 13/1/1695 Seurre 4E84-40